Yönetmen
|
Penelope Buitenhuis
|
Senarist
|
Michael Hamilton-Wright
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sinematografi
|
David Frazee
|
Dublörler
|
Lou Bollo
, Paul Dignard
, Kristene Kenward
, Darryl Scheelar
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Steven Rinaldo
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Seanna McPherson
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Dean Ryane
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Michelle Fitzpatrick
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Lou Bollo
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Emanuela Daus
|
Editör
|
Dona Noga
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Bob Comer
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
David Frazee
|
Yapımcı
|
Glen Tedham
, Glen B.D. Pelzer
|
Müzik
|
Daryl Bennett
, Jim Guttridge
, Ari Wise
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Robert Aschmann
|
Diğer
|
Grant Davis
, Mark Hoeppner
, Alan Homma
, Mary Kirkland
, Tracy Long
, Sheryl Rhodes
, Marnie Termuende
, Laurie Watt
, Quincy Wheeler-Hendren
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Sid Kozak
, Michelle Lang
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Penelope Buitenhuis
, Sherry Lynn King
, Glen B.D. Pelzer
, Glen Tedham
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Linda-Lisa Hayter
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Richard Kopycinski
, Tim Moshansky
, Neil Robertson
, Gisela Schulte
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Warren Mazutinec
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Tina Fiorda
, Jayne Mabbott
, Michael Mew
, Kurtis Reeves
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Robert Aschmann
, Sandes Ashe
, Rob Brady
, Mark Brown
, George Campbell
, Mark Chow
, Brian Cyr
, David Frazee
, Lionel Hebert
, Nina Jones
, Peter Pacula
, Ryan Purcell
, Tony Richardson
, Richard Wilson
, David Cowan
, Shinpei Otsuki
|
Özel Efektler
|
Bob Comer
|
Ses
|
Ken Biehl
, Chester Biolowas
, Tony Gort
, Tony Gronick
, Jim Harrington
, Michael Keeping
, Eliah Matthews
, Vince Renaud
, Rick Senechal
, Greg Stewart
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
David Dowling
, Troy Eirich
, Jane Janigan
, Patrick Latarius
|
İkinci Birim
|
Michelle Fitzpatrick
, Seanna McPherson
, Ana Valine
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Sherry Lynn King
, David M. Richardson
, Jonathan Shore
, Burton L. Warner
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Mariah Crawley
, Emanuela Daus
, Simon Karpowicz
, Rebecca Lee
, Courtney Nichols
, Dean Ryane
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Tina Fiorda
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Richard Chilton
, Steve Martin
, Duane Shearer
|
Genel
|
Dona Noga
, Darryl Scheelar
, Kristene Kenward
|