Yönetmen
|
Michael Martin
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müzik
|
Tommy Coster
, Brad Fairman
, Lionel Ball
, Andrew Shack
|
Sinematografi
|
Antonio Calvache
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Michael Pearce
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Jennifer Fraser
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Nathalie Allen
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Bobby Mardis
|
İkinci Birim
|
Amy Armstrong
, Rodney Barnes
, Nicholas Lee
, Mark Anthony Little
, Amanda LeFlore
|
Ses
|
David Bach
, Oliver Barth
, Sarah Brady
, William Butler
, Marty Hutcherson
, Carlos Isais
, Jon Mete
, Carey Milbradt
, Monique Reymond
, Brian Smith
, Cameron Steenhagen
, Dean Styers
, James G. Williams
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Tom Cappelletti
, Raf Lydon
|
Özel Efektler
|
Kevin Beauchamp
, Wayne Beauchamp
, William Butler
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Christopher Dusendschon
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Jeff Chassler
, Bill Colino
, Michelle Crenshaw
, Andrew Dumas
, Steve Gainer
, Kim Guthrie
, Jay Hager
, Mark Karen
, Christopher Kiso
, Patrick Loungway
, Christopher Lucchese
, Donovan Milcoch
, Edwin Schiernecker
, James Scott
, Christian Franz Staab
, Derek Wells
, Greg Williams
, Mark Wojciechowski
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
David Hamme
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Larry Pearson
|
Diğer
|
Scott 'Ice Paq' Baron
, Sam Perlmutter
, Ritchie G. Piert Sr.
, Karen R. Sachs
, Rick Shuster
, Craig Frosty Silva
, Buddy Sosthand
, Chantal Nightingale Thomas
, Sarah Valentine
, Anthony Woods
|
Dublörler
|
LaFaye Baker
, Gary Baxley
, Eddie Braun
, Kofi Elam
, Ousaun Elam
, Corey Michael Eubanks
, Eddie Fiola
, Chris Howell
, Julius LeFlore
, Kurt D. Lott
, Francine Morris
, Craig Frosty Silva
, Eddie L. Watkins
, Al Wyatt Jr.
, Amanda LeFlore
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
M. Cevin Cathell
, Leroy Douglas
, Jonathan Heuer
, Master P
, Andrew Shack
, Bryan Turner
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Antonio Calvache
|
Eş Yönetici yapımcı
|
Bryan Turner
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Richard 'Bongo' Mitchell
, Charlie Dalrymple
, Ken Day
, Bradley Sackin
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Julius LeFlore
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Tommy Coster
, Brad Fairman
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Stevie Lockett
, Jessica Gee-George
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Lionel Ball
|
ADR Sorumlusu
|
Sarah Brady
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
M. Cevin Cathell
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Rebecca A. Battle
, Dawn Robinson
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Leroy Douglas
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Christian F. Staab
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Andrew Shack
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Andrew Shack
|
Editör
|
T. David Binns
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Michael Pearce
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Jhane Isaacs
|
Hikaye
|
Leroy Douglas
, Carrie Mungo
|
Yapımcı
|
Jonathan Heuer
|
Genel
|
Francine Morris
, T. David Binns
|