Yönetmen
|
André Øvredal
|
Senarist
|
André Øvredal
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Özel Efektler
|
Martin Gant
, Steinar Kaarstein
, Shino Kotani
|
Bilgisayar Grafik Sorumlusu
|
Espen Nordahl
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Marcus B. Brodersen
, Sveinung Golimo
, John M. Jacobsen
, Trond G. Lockertsen
, Lars L. Marøy
|
Sinematografi
|
Hallvard Bræin
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Martin Gant
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Sarah Helen Adolfsen
|
İkinci Birim
|
TomTom Jorgensen
|
Ses
|
Daniel Angyal
, Petter Fladeby
, Stig Holte
, Baard H. Ingebretsen
, Tormod Ringnes
, Gisle Tveito
, Erik S. Watland
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Kim Berg
, Tordis Lovise Bersås
, Jarl Grantin Johnsen
, Joachim Norsted
, Terje Røkke
, Erik Aavatsmark
, Levi Gawrock Trøite
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Fredrik Arntzen
, Anne Kristin Berge
, Nina Bergström
, Atle Solberg Blakseth
, Kirsten Bodenstedt
, Marcus B. Brodersen
, Ragnar Brynjúlfsson
, John Ivar Bye
, Colin Doncaster
, Camilla Fossen
, Lars Erik Hansen
, Ryan Hutchings
, Tom Joelsen
, Håvard S. Johansen
, Henrik Karlsson
, Samuel Karlsson
, Oystein Larsen
, Nikolai Lockertsen
, Severin Mathiesen
, Jamie McCarter
, Morten Moen
, Espen Nordahl
, Magnus Pettersson
, Ivar Rystad
, Ivar Rødningen
, Torgeir Sanders
, Jan Ivar Solås
, Rune Spaans
, Jonathan Symmonds
, Otto Thorbjornsen
, Monica Østbø Østgård
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Tordis Lovise Bersås
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Sarah Helen Adolfsen
, Andrea Christina Røsset
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Benjamin Sjur Blom
, Dylan Richard Hopkin
, Patrick Larsgaard
, Ghislain Rio
, Per Sidor
, Johannes Pinter
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Tommy Wike
|
Müzik
|
Henrik Hawor
, Johan Husvik
, Riviera Oslo
|
Diğer
|
Simen Bang-Hansen
, Tom Gulbrandsen
, Håvard S. Johansen
, Guttorm Petterson
, Benedicte Aubert Ringnes
, Jim-Andre Taaje
, Tommy Wike
|
Dublörler
|
Dag Eliassen
|
Teşekkürler
|
Thomas Alveberg
, Lars L. Marøy
, Knut Nærum
, Nic Osborne
, Pål Petersen-Bergvik
, Rasmus Ramstad
, Stig Svendsen
, Helén Vikstvedt
|
Animasyon Süpervizörü
|
Nina Bergström
, Jamie McCarter
|
Yapımcı
|
John M. Jacobsen
, Sveinung Golimo
|
Işık Şefi
|
Jarl Grantin Johnsen
, Terje Røkke
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Jannecke Bervel
, Andrea Eckerbom
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Tormod Ringnes
, Gisle Tveito
, Daniel Angyal
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Hallvard Bræin
|
Editör
|
Perry Eriksen
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Oystein Larsen
, Colin Doncaster
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Stina Lunde
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Martin Gant
|
Dış Sesler
|
Erik S. Watland
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Claude Wittwen
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Baard H. Ingebretsen
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Camilla Fossen
|
Yaratık Tasarımı
|
Ivar Rødningen
, Rune Spaans
, Håvard S. Johansen
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Johan Husvik
, Henrik Hawor
, Riviera Oslo
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Signe Gerda Landfald
, Kedy Hassani
, Håvard S. Johansen
, Gunhild Mathea Olaussen
, Daniel Røsset
, Damien Williams
, Claude Wittwen
, Chris Buchinsky
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Therese Messel
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Andrea Christina Røsset
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Sarah Helen Adolfsen
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Sarah Helen Adolfsen
|
Genel
|
Stig Holte
, Perry Eriksen
|