Yönetmen
|
Fatih Akın
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Işık Şefi
|
Torsten Lemke
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Monique Akin
, Makis Gazis
, Stavros Raptis
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Fatih Akın
, Sören Bode
, Alberto Fanni
, Flavien Giorda
, Ann-Kristin Homann
, Marie-Jeanne Pascal
, Ardavan Safaee
, Nurhan Sekerci
, Jérôme Seydoux
, Sophie Seydoux
, Christian Vennefrohne
, Harro von Have
, Michael Weber
, Herman Weigel
, Flaminio Zadra
|
Sinematografi
|
Rainer Klausmann
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Tamo Kunz
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Seth Turner
, Manos Athanasiadis
, Raymond Boy
, Bernd Markmann
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Tamar Aviv
, Maike Heinlein
, Raquel Munuera
|
İkinci Birim
|
Manos Gasteratos
, Scott Kirby
, Sibel Koyuncu
, Florian Schwombeck
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Maria Hoffmann
, Tim Kirschstein
, Klaus Spinnler
|
Ses
|
Richard Borowski
, Pascal Capitolin
, Kai Lüde
, Carsten Richter
, Felix Roggel
, Kuen-Il Song
, Josef Steinbüchel
, Kai Storck
, Hanse Warns
|
Özel Efektler
|
Karl-Heinz Bochnig
, Claudius Rauch
, Norbert Skodock
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Ronney Afortu
, Denis Behnke
, Ariane Brinkmann
, Tobias Domme
, Oliver Eikhoff
, Markus Hagemeier
, Lasse Hamann
, Jasmin Hasel
, Johanna Lange
, Vincent Liebig
, Uwe Majer
, Antoine Marbach
, Michel Mielke
, Paul Poetsch
, Tony Rudolph
, Michael Scheffler
, Markus 'Maggi' Selchow
, Benjamin Wüpper
, Katarzyna Zak
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Peter Assmann
, Philipp Dönch
, Michael Hain
, Torsten Lemke
, Arne Müller
, Carsten Scharrmann
, Donat Schilling
, Gordon A. Timpen
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Nicole Ebben
, Michaela Rinker
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Ronney Afortu
, Julia Drache
, Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt
, Christian Vennefrohne
|
Diğer
|
Gero Brugmann
, Mario Locurcio
, Richard Lormand
, Katja Zaus
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Michael Hain
|
Senaryo
|
Fatih Akın
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Florian Schwombeck
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Donat Schilling
|
Yapımcı
|
Fatih Akın
, Marie-Jeanne Pascal
, Mélita Toscan du Plantier
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Rainer Klausmann
|
Editör
|
Andrew Bird
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Tamo Kunz
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Katrin Aschendorf
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Carsten Scharrmann
|
Müzik
|
Joshua Homme
, Pia Hoffmann
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Scott Kirby
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Julia Drache
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Michaela Rinker
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Pia Hoffmann
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Katja Zaus
|
Görsel Taslak Tasarımcısı
|
Raymond Boy
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Maike Heinlein
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Gordon A. Timpen
|
Işık Teknisyeni
|
Peter Assmann
|
Genel
|
Andrew Bird
|