Yönetmen
|
Terry George
|
Senarist
|
Terry George
Robin Swicord
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Mark Albela
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
Nadine Frève
, Frédérique Schmidt
, Céline Zapater
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Alan Ciantar
, Sarah Michelle Attard
, Dow Griffith
, Lluna Juvé
, Jorge Leonardo
, Kai Magnus McNeil
, César Pardiñas
, Sergio Peralta
, Félix Rosell
, Nils Widboom
, Ricardo Ferrari
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Jordi Casares
|
Butafor
|
Juan Aguirre
, Mani Martínez
, Óscar Romero
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Rocio Sainz Herrero
, David Temprano
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Mark Russell
, Sébastien Bergeron
, Jacques Levesque
, Bryan Hirota
, Juanma Nogales
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Monette Dubin
, Amelie Poitras
, Adam O'Brien-Locke
|
Görsel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Sara Bold
, Kristen Drewski
, Jesse Hood
, Helen Martí Donoghue
, Katherine Soares
, Sara Bourque
, Rémi Ducharme
, Thibaud Galbois
, Virginie Lavallée
, Ana Rubio
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Eli Gavete
, Andrés Leal Chele
, Christian Mallia
, Ramón Alonso
, Kahlil Bess
, Hendrik De Jonker
, Charlie Galea
, Luis Gamazo
, Duska Malesevic
, Ricardo Pérez Campos
, Diego Rodríguez Lobalzo
|
VFX Sanatçısı
|
Malte Sarnes
|
Bilgisayar Grafik Sorumlusu
|
Christopher Ahrens
, Fabrice Vienne
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Kenneth Cassar
, Pau Costa
|
Animasyon
|
Mariel Sanchez
, Navdeep Singh
, Bruce Souza
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Philip Stockton
, Paul Hsu
|
Sorumlu ADR Editörü
|
Deborah Wallach
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Tom Fleischman
, Paul Hsu
|
Deniz Koordinatörü
|
Dave Shaw
|
Ulaşım Şefi
|
Ramón Alonso
|
Yapımcı
|
Eric Esrailian
, William Horberg
, Mike Medavoy
, Denise O'Dell
, Ralph Winter
|
Ses
|
Jorge Alarcón
, Aitor Berenguer
, Patricia Brolsma
, Marko Costanzo
, Mark DeSimone
, Chris Fielder
, Tom Fleischman
, Peter Glossop
, Dámaso Hernández
, Paul Hsu
, Christy Illius
, Sissi Kal
, Frank Kern
, José Lebrón
, Michael Miller
, Shaun Mills
, Juan Montoto Ugarte
, Tyler Newhouse
, Heiko Obermöller
, Bill Orrico
, Pepe Pleguezuelos
, Fred Rosenberg
, Ric Schnupp
, Jason Stasium
, Philip Stockton
, Clémence Stoloff
, Seth Tallman
, Javier Valdés
, Steven Visscher
, Deborah Wallach
|
Teşekkürler
|
Eric Bogosian
, Paul Haggis
, Tom Sherak
|
Dublörler
|
Steve Abela
, Antonio Arnalte
, Domingo Beltran
, Jon Bermúdez
, Israel Bodero
, Nicolas Bosc
, Jordi Casares
, Adrián de Cea
, Camino García
, Bobby Holland Hanton
, Diego Herberg
, Ignacio Herráez
, Jorge Huergo
, Paul Jennings
, Chus Lucas
, Miguel Ángel Luque
, Alejandro López Estacio
, Boris Martinez
, Fernando Millán
, Eduardo Moratilla
, Lee Morrison
, José Antonio Oña Sánchez
, Abian Padrón
, Tomás Paredes
, Massimo Portelli
, Ricardo Rocca
, Brandy Rodríguez
, Juan José Rodríguez
, Nikovich Sammut
, César Solar
, Cuco Usín
, Ian van Temperley
, Pablo Verdejo
, Miguel Villalba
, Diego Álvarez
, Ramon Álvarez
, Lukas Tomsik
, Mehrzad Asgi-Kermani
, Ángel Solo
|
Diğer
|
Randall Balsmeyer
, Cassandra Barbour
, David Boyle
, Renee Burke
, Matthew Camilleri
, Morgan Chetcuti
, Leigh Dillon
, Bojana Dimitrovska
, Rou Diaz Prieto
, John Edmundson
, Henning Fischer
, Alex Foreman
, Rosa Garces
, Aser García Rada
, Ashley Greyson
, Nicola Graydon-Harris
, Rob Harris
, Jennifer K. Jacobs
, Asia Jarzyna
, Regina Katz
, Teresa Leal
, Enric Llopis
, Adam Macy
, Irene Manrique Matin
, Kevin Matossian
, Mary Kay McCoy
, Quique Medina
, Yesika Mena
, Ali Moshref
, Josh Nadelman
, Emerson Nosek
, Noemi Oliete
, John Parker
, Mario Parra Barba
, Jonathan Pyatt
, Jordi Roca Agut
, Filipa Ruiz
, Meagan Sevier
, Dave Shaw
, Gunnar Sizemore
, Jonjo Stickland
, Uxue Sáenz
, Ainara Sánchez de Toro
, Mahyad Tousi
, Andrea Trigo
, Javier Valdés
, Marilou Vetter
, Anabel Vázquez
, Benjamin Anderson
, Álvaro Cifuentes
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Ariana Bonavia
, Patrick DeVine
, Timothy Donovan
, Andrew Francis
, Charles Leighton
, Keetin Mayakara
, Jeremy Newmark
, George Papuashvili
, Michael Roush
, Agustín Serna G. Lavín
, Cynthia E. Thornton
, Miguel A. Trudu
, Pete Conlin
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
David Acereto
, Marvin Baldacchino
, Adrian Bartolo
, Ariana Bonavia
, Gordon Borg
, Dan Brosnan
, Charly Bujedo
, Oriol Busquets
, Carlos Caba
, Feargal Camilleri
, Sandro Camilleri
, Diego Campos
, Roberto Campos
, Óscar Cano
, Maverick Debono
, David Domínguez
, Rui Edgar
, Julio Fernández Santa
, Roberto Fernández
, Jordi Florensa
, Álvaro García
, John Grillo
, Javier Guerrero
, Dave Hamilton-Green
, José Haro
, Thomas Hübener
, Douglas Kirkland
, Javier Lacasa
, Luis Lattanzi
, Tommy Lohmann
, Michael Ludwig
, Sergio Mantecón
, Roger Martínez
, David Melero
, Ignacio Millet
, Santiago Millán
, Pablo Montesinos
, Guillermo Moreno Garcia
, Sergio Morilla
, Manuel Nevosad
, Clara Pozas
, John Preca Trapani
, Paul Preca Trapani
, Abel Zoe Rodriguez
, José Luis Rodríguez
, Pablo Rubio
, José Vicente Salvador
, Steven Search
, Arcadio Sequeira
, Iván Sequeira
, Alex Soria
, Joaquín 'Kino' Sánchez
, Ramón Sánchez
, Warren A. Weberg
, William M. Weberg
, Mark H. Weingartner
, Joel Honeywell
, John Moustakas
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Christopher Ahrens
, Rex Alerta
, Syed Arafath Apsar
, Normand Archambault
, Alexandru Banuta
, Matt Belbin
, Frank Belina
, Sébastien Bergeron
, Olivier Blanchet
, Robert Bock
, Sara Bold
, Jelmer Boskma
, Rachel Bouchard
, Sara Bourque
, Alex Branton
, Matthew Bullock
, Lucille Caillaud
, Guillaume Champagne
, Jahanzaib Chughtai
, Francis Clément
, Marie-Joëlle Clément
, Isabel Cody
, Carlos Conceicao
, Didier Coup-Fabiano
, Thomas Courtois
, Carlos Patrick De Leon
, Christian Deiß
, Jonald Delos Santos
, Audrey Deschamps-Brower
, Etienne Deshaies
, Simon Devault
, Anouk Deveault-Moreau
, Elisa-Ann Dion
, Monette Dubin
, Julien Dubuisson
, Rémi Ducharme
, Jean-Alexandre Dufour
, William Dwelly
, Louis Esposto
, Thilo Ewers
, Jeremy Ezekiel
, Deak Ferrand
, Frederick Fowles
, Alan Fregtman
, Vincent Frei
, Nadine Frève
, Marie Fétiveau
, Emilie Gagnon
, Thibaud Galbois
, Neil Safeer Ghaznavi
, Gabriel Giguère
, Mathieu Godin
, Matthew Gray
, Olaf Guembe
, Nina Göldner
, Bryan Hirota
, Gael Hollard
, Julie Holmes
, Jesse Hood
, Eddee Huang
, Vladimir Isailovic
, Samuel Jacques
, Tricia Kim
, Sebastian Kral
, Slav Kravchenko
, Alexa Kroese
, Laura Kwan
, Xavier Lafarge
, Guillaume Laforge
, Karl Alexandre Lamarre-Parent
, Jeremy Lambolez
, Alyson Lamontagne
, Kevin Landry
, Isabelle Langlois
, Daniel Lapira
, Dave Larivière
, Maxime Laroche
, Virginie Lavallée
, Evelyne Leblond
, Soon Ngee Chris Lee
, Sunkwan Lee
, Jesse Lehrman
, Raphael Letertre
, Jacques Levesque
, Juan Fermin Maldonado
, Jean-Philippe Marchand
, Helen Martí Donoghue
, Amaury Matu
, Kiran Menon
, Simon Mercier
, Hugo Montambault
, Sébastien Moreau
, Rene Morel
, Jean-Christophe Morin
, Jean-Francois Morissette
, Farzin Mottaghi
, Chris Mulcaster
, Melanie Murray
, Mitja Müller-Jend
, Jonathan Niquet
, Juanma Nogales
, Adam O'Brien-Locke
, Béatrice Palin
, Martin Pelletier
, Xenia Pirojenko
, Amelie Poitras
, Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
, Phil Prates
, D.J. Rahming
, James Raiz
, Igor Ramade
, Dominique Richer
, Jordi Riera
, Pascal Rigaud
, Stéphane Rioux
, Alexandra Robert
, Christophe Robert
, David Rose
, Ana Rubio
, Mark Russell
, Jose Samson
, Mariel Sanchez
, Malte Sarnes
, Frédérique Schmidt
, Navdeep Singh
, Katherine Soares
, Bruce Souza
, Lisa Spence
, Jean-Michel St-Pierre Lapierre
, Errol Stussi
, Danny Testani
, Philippe Thibault
, Carine Touraille
, Mai-Anh Tran
, Marjolaine Tremblay
, Philip Trieu
, Felix Vallieres
, Matthieu Veillette
, Nicholas Verschelde
, Fabrice Vienne
, Zack Weiler
, Mariusz Wesierski
, Adam Wierzchowski
, Stephane Wirtel
, Sunny Ye
, Céline Zapater
, Kristen Drewski
, Roger Kupelian
|
Özel Efektler
|
Kenneth Cassar
, Eloy Cervera
, Andy Collings
, Pau Costa
, Teresa Costa
, Javier Jal
|
İkinci Birim
|
Beppe Abela
, Cristina Amengual Watson
, David Arnold
, Albert Auladell
, Anna Capdevila
, Lee Cleary
, Laura Díez
, Dino Estrelinha
, Emmanuel Granados
, Eduardo Huete
, Paul Jennings
, Matthew Maggi
, Anna Maluenda
, Guillem Manzanares
, Eddie Micallef
, Jairo Murray
, Carlos Santana
, Andrea Trigo
, Glen Trotiner
, Christopher Zou
|
Film Araç Koordinatörü
|
Charlie Galea
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Mercedes Barbod
, Alison Beckett
, Anna Cassina
, Pierre Ellul
, Bonnie Hlinomaz
, Jorge Leonardo
, Patrick Thomas McManus
, Manuela Ribas
, Diogo Uva
, Ralph Winter
, Salvador Yagüe
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Isabel Auernheimer
, Arturo Balseiro
, Helena Batista
, Chantal Busuttil
, Susana Correia
, Olga Cruz
, Montse Damas
, Tina Earnshaw
, Cecilia Escot
, Arantxa Fernández
, Celeste Ferreira
, Dulce Filipe
, Carmen Fraile
, JT Franchuk
, Erika García
, Jesús García
, Tono Garzón
, Jackie Grima
, Genoveva Gámez
, Lola Gómez
, Jorge Hernández Lobo
, Kevin Kirkpatrick
, Ailbhe Lemass
, Lara Licari
, Esther Liébana
, Joanna McCarthy
, Sandra Meleiro
, Noé Montes
, Natalia Montoya
, Mariló Osuna
, Saray Rodríguez
, Magali Santana
, Miguel Sesé Guillot
, Matteo Silvi
, Matt Sprunger
, Jannie Stax
, Susana Sánchez
, Adenike Wright
, Raquel Álvarez
, Pilar Camacho Paulino
, Ana Belén Cruces
, Alicia López
, Nuria Giménez
, Raquel Fidalgo
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Benjamín Fernández
|
Sinematografi
|
Javier Aguirresarobe
|
Müzik
|
Gabriel Yared
, Jeff Atmajian
, Becky Bentham
, Christine Bergren
, Duke Bojadžiev
, Thomas Bowes
, James Seymour Brett
, Peter Cobbin
, John M. Davis
, Dave Foster
, Andrew Kinney
, Adam Langston
, David Menke
, Jamie Talbot
, Kirsty Whalley
, Rachel Bolt
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Mark Albela
, Alison Beckett
, Ian Bedford
, Eric Esrailian
, Carla Garapedian
, William Horberg
, Edward McGurn
, Mike Medavoy
, Denise O'Dell
, Ralph Winter
|
Yer Seçici
|
Jorge Leonardo
, Lluna Juvé
|
Ses Editörü
|
Bill Orrico
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Frank Kern
|
Dış Sesler
|
Marko Costanzo
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Javier Aguirresarobe
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Eudald Magri
, Oriol Nogues
, José Vico
|
Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Cristina Sopeña
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Isabel Finkler
, Tim McKelvey
, Bettina Seifert
, Nuria Barrio
, Amelia Bianchi
, Daniela Ortenzia Chelaru
, Fran Cruz
, Deborah del Pino
, Eva Fervenza
, Belen Hernandez Sanchez
, Maria Hooper
, David Iglesias
, Anna Izquierdo
, Rebecca Levin
, Eudald Magri
, Emmanuelle Martin
, Elisabeth Martirena
, Oriol Nogues
, Florina-Anca Oprea
, Virginia D. Patton
, Cati Pensado
, Usue Peña
, Rocío Pérez Valero
, Rocío Redondo
, Giovanna Ribes
, Eva Salas
, Elisabete Santibañez
, Tania Sanz
, Chiky Serrano
, Silvia Siopa
, Rebeca Sola
, Cristina Sopeña
, Teresa Sousa
, Lelia Spineanu
, José Vico
, Militza Vélez
, Martina Zammit Maempel
|
ADR Ses Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Susan Boyajian
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Patricia Amor
, Jon Goracy
, Martin Ware
, Leeba Zakharov
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Gabriel Yared
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Pierre-Yves Gayraud
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Anna Izquierdo
, Rocío Redondo
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Paula Maestro
, Pilar Revuelta
, José Luis Saldaña
, Laura Musso
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Alejandro Fernández
, Gabriel Liste
, Óscar Sempere
, Dídac Bono
, Juan Aguirre
, Pau Albin
, Abdón Alcañiz
, Jaime Anduiza
, Jacqueline Portelli Avellino
, Chan Canelo
, Lino Chetcuti
, Xuria Cristobal
, Charlo Dalli
, Vanesa de la Haza
, Sherwin Debono
, Pedro Díaz Peinado
, Raymond Ellul
, Edu Glez
, Valentín Isakov
, Daniel Izar de la Fuente
, Antía León Castro
, Alejandra Loiseau
, Javier López Antía
, Salvador López
, Mani Martínez
, Llorenç Mas
, Brick Mason
, Mara Matey
, Raúl Monge
, Laura Musso
, Florian Müller
, Anthony O.H. Navarro
, Sonia Nolla
, Aitana Ozaeta
, Matthew Pace
, Carmine Palmentieri
, Mar Pozo Lara
, Óscar Romero
, Markus Ruiz
, Joseph Sacco
, Rocio Sainz Herrero
, Carlos Salgado
, Zach Selter
, Pablo Seoane
, Octavio Tapia
, David Temprano
, Pablo Trasancos
, Isabel Viñuales
, Sergio Ardura
, Luis Doce
, Federico del Cerro
, Amparo Piñeiro
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Dídac Bono
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Benjamín Fernández
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Camilla-Valentine Isola
, Avy Kaufman
, Edward Said
, John Hubbard
, Béatrice Kruger
, Ros Hubbard
, Patricia Amor
, Fabiana Arrastia
, Susan Boyajian
, Lee Genick
, Jon Goracy
, Stephanie Mejlaq
, Isabel Garrido Morante
, Yaël Moreno
, Pilar Moya
, Nicolas Ronchi
, Sophia Tamaro
, Martin Ware
, Leeba Zakharov
, Christine Nelson
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Edward McGurn
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Carla Garapedian
, Ian Bedford
|
Terzi
|
Militza Vélez
|
Başlık Tasarımı
|
Randall Balsmeyer
|
Editör
|
Steven Rosenblum
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Maralyn Causley
, Renee Burke
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Agustín Serna G. Lavín
|
Dijital Ortam
|
Patrick DeVine
|
Işık Teknisyeni
|
Abel Zoe Rodriguez
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
William M. Weberg
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Iván Sequeira
, Michael Ludwig
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Arcadio Sequeira
, Manuel Nevosad
|
Işık Şefi
|
Joaquín 'Kino' Sánchez
, José Luis Rodríguez
|
Su Altı Kamerası
|
John Preca Trapani
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Douglas Kirkland
, José Haro
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
John Grillo
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Dave Hamilton-Green
|
Kameraman
|
Oriol Busquets
, David Domínguez
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Tina Earnshaw
, Louise McCarthy
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Ailbhe Lemass
, Matteo Silvi
, Joanna McCarthy
|
Kuaför
|
Adenike Wright
|
Müzik Yönetmeni
|
James Seymour Brett
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Patricia Brolsma
, José Lebrón
, Dámaso Hernández
|
Genel
|
Steven Rosenblum
|