Yönetmen
|
Fouad Mikati
|
Senarist
|
Patricia Beauchamp
Joe Gossett
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
İkinci Birim
|
Scott Lazar
, Melissa Rosal
|
Ses
|
Robert Dehn
, Dick Hansen
, Gareth Rhys Jones
, Julien Pirrie
, Martin Quiñones
, Michael Suarez
, Leonard Suwalski
|
Özel Efektler
|
Katie Riggs
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Luke DiTommaso
, Chris Healer
, Henry Langstraat
, Victoria Penzes
, Matthew T. Perry
, Joshua Sacavage
, Ian Sheddan
, Andrew J. Bly
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Jacob Abrams
, Robert Foster
, Norris Fox
, Kevin Gazdik
, McKay Johnson
, Jon McGinty
, Patti Perret
, Ryan Watson
, Jeremy Webre
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Heidi Bannon
, Linda Gardar
, Christy Hebert
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Molle DeBartolo
, John Dimare
, Jason Fournet
, Roman Hankewycz
, McKay Johnson
, Andrew Pang
, Zach Wolf
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Jason Collins
, Adam Gaeta
, Courtney Lether
, Chrissy Morris
, Lauren Thomas
, Tony Ward
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Will Bourne
, Ron Uribe
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Jean-Paul Chreky
, Carol A. Compton
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Jeffrey Gowing
, Lionel C. Johnson
, Aaron Pigg
, George J. Steiner Jr.
|
Diğer
|
Janet Lynn Carey
, Felder Charbonnet
, Jean Dalsin
, John R.C. Davis
, Ashley T. Farrell
, Bryan Gardiner
, Peter McGrew
, Chantel Passantino
, Kate Ransome Wilcox
, Maynard Smith
, George J. Steiner Jr.
, Todd Williams
|
Diğer
|
Patricia Beauchamp
, Joe Gossett
|
Teşekkürler
|
Sebastien Semon
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Jonathan Ferrantelli
, Will Greenfield
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Kerry Barden
, Paul Schnee
, Rich Delia
, Adam Richards
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Freddy Waff
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Chere Theriot
, Jonathan Cappel
, Eileen Dennehy
, Laurie Fewell
, Molly Harrison
, Amanda Hunter
, Luci Leary
, Jordan Lightner
, Carl Mastio
, Dakota Warren
, Tony Ziegler
, Scot Middleton
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Freddy Waff
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Kevin Beard
|
Yardımcı Dublör
|
Tracy E. Thomas
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
J.C. Khoury
, Logan Levy
, Joe Gossett
|
Dublörler
|
Alice Ford
, Kevin Beard
, Elena Sanchez
, Tracy E. Thomas
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Erika Rice
|
Yapımcı
|
Holly Wiersma
, Candice Abela-Mikati
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Oualid Mouaness
, Lauren Bratman
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Wissam Smayra
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Russell Carpenter
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Daniel Hart
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Candice Abela-Mikati
, Lauren Bratman
, Joe Gossett
, J.C. Khoury
, Logan Levy
, Oualid Mouaness
, Wissam Smayra
, Holly Wiersma
|
Müzik
|
Daniel Hart
|
Sinematografi
|
Russell Carpenter
|
Genel
|
Elena Sanchez
, Alice Ford
|