Yönetmen
|
Eric Bross
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Televizyon Oyunu
|
J.B. White
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Allison Bryan
, Michael Spezzano
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Monique Valadez
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Barry L. Caldwell
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Jean Abounader
, Kyle A. Clark
, Timothy O. Johnson
, Tosca Musk
|
Müzik
|
Joseph Julián González
, Monique Valadez
|
Sinematografi
|
Horacio Marquínez
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Robb Wilson King
|
İkinci Birim
|
J. Tom Archuleta
, Meghan Burchfield
, Jaysene Overton
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Jack L. Zeman
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Kirk Graves
, Eric P. Paczkowski
, Daniel Wrobel
, Tom Zawacki
|
Ses
|
Joshua Adeniji
, Scott Brewster
, Nash Cubero Jr.
, Robert Dehn
, Derek Deitz
, Angela Hemingway
, Steven Iba
, Bud Raymond
, Kelly Vockel
, Jonathan Wales
, Zach Wrobel
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Malcolm Bryce
, Joe Hedge
, Kaiyoti
, Michael Westby
, Jack L. Zeman
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Ryan Gee
, Leandro Marini
, Rain Valdez
, Andrew J. Wahlquist
|
Diğer
|
Francesca Castro
, Warren Upson
|
Diğer
|
Mark Ebner
, Jayne Valseca
, J.B. White
|
Dublörler
|
Joey Anaya
, Stella Angelova
, Daniel Arrias
, Chad Guerrero
, Eddie Perez
, Mario Perez
, Ann Scott
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Maria Lorenzana
, Raquel L. Jaffe
, Rosa Lopez
, Alma Magaña
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Eddie Perez
|
Yapımcı
|
Kyle A. Clark
, Tosca Musk
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Sherry Thompson
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Joseph Julián González
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Horacio Marquínez
|
Editör
|
Charles Bornstein
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Lindsay Chag
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Robb Wilson King
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Nya Patrinos
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Allison Bryan
|
Roman
|
Mark Ebner
, Jayne Valseca
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Michael Spezzano
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
J. Tom Archuleta
|
Butafor
|
Charles C. Eguia Jr.
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Joshua Adeniji
|
ADR Editörü
|
Angela Hemingway
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Nash Cubero Jr.
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Steven Iba
|
Genel
|
Scott Brewster
, Charles Bornstein
|