Yönetmen
|
Werner Herzog
|
Senarist
|
Werner Herzog
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sinematografi
|
Peter Zeitlinger
|
Elektrikçi
|
Finn Gosch
|
Işık Şefi
|
Tom Rotsch
|
Video Assist Operatörü
|
Tom Rotsch
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Erik Söllner
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Silvia Vas
|
Süreklilik
|
Silvia Vas
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Michael Benaroya
, Daniel Blum
, Rémi Burah
, Pablo Cruz
, Benoît Dalle
, Pierre Denoits
, Reinhold Elschot
, Veronica Ferres
, Gael García Bernal
, Fabian Glubrecht
, Wayne Marc Godfrey
, James Ashley-Turner Hall
, Werner Herzog
, Robert Jones
, Diego Luna
, Nina Maag
, Xavier Martinot
, Gregory McLachlan
, Amara Palacios
, Olivier Père
, Ben Sachs
, Arturo Sampson
, Andreas Schreitmüller
|
Müzik
|
Ernst Reijseger
, Peter Fuchs
, Ilan Eshkeri
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Martin Corkidi
, Ernesto Garabito
, Álvaro Manzano Zambrana
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Ulrich Bergfelder
|
Editör Yardımcısı
|
Alex Bushe
|
İkinci Birim
|
Valeria Ariñez
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Susana Chaparro Alvarado
|
Ses
|
Christopher Atkinson
, Tschangis Chahrokh
, Boris Riccardo D'Agostino
, Christof Ebhardt
, Magda Habernickel
, Michael Karl Huber
, Bernhard Maurer
, Paul Paragon
, Michael Stancyk
, Daniel Vogl
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Jürgen Schopper
, Mortimer Warlimont
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Finn Gosch
, František Novák
, Tom Rotsch
, Alke Marianne Scherrmann
, Erik Söllner
, Peter Zeitlinger
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Alex Bushe
, Bianca Rudolph
|
Diğer
|
Ralf Berchtold
, Stephanie Schneider
, Peter Zeitlinger
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Álvaro Manzano Zambrana
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Gael García Bernal
, Robert Jones
, Diego Luna
, Wayne Marc Godfrey
, Arturo Sampson
, Ben Sachs
, Fabian Glubrecht
, Gregory McLachlan
|
Jenerik Mikser
|
Peter Fuchs
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Andreas Schreitmüller
, Daniel Blum
, Rémi Burah
, Reinhold Elschot
, Olivier Père
, Benoît Dalle
, Xavier Martinot
, Pierre Denoits
|
Yapımcı
|
Werner Herzog
, Veronica Ferres
, Nina Maag
, Pablo Cruz
, Michael Benaroya
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Peter Zeitlinger
|
Editör
|
Joe Bini
|
Ses Editörü
|
Magda Habernickel
|
Kayıt Süpervizörü
|
Tschangis Chahrokh
, Boris Riccardo D'Agostino
|
Hukuki Hizmetler
|
Andreas Bareiß
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Esther Walz
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Ernst Reijseger
|
1. Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Christopher Atkinson
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Ulrich Bergfelder
|
Teşekkürler
|
Frank Buchs
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Arturo Sampson
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Stephanie Schneider
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Ernesto Garabito
, Martin Corkidi
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Christof Ebhardt
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Valeria Ariñez
|
Kısa Hikaye
|
Tom Bissell
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Susana Chaparro Alvarado
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Paul Paragon
|
Genel
|
Peter Zeitlinger
, Michael Stancyk
, František Novák
, Bernhard Maurer
, Amara Palacios
, Michael Karl Huber
, Bianca Rudolph
, Tom Rotsch
, Alke Marianne Scherrmann
, Ralf Berchtold
, Joe Bini
|