Yönetmen
|
Scott Beck
Bryan Woods
|
Senarist
|
Scott Beck
Bryan Woods
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Brianna Lee Johnson
, Renee Minasian
, John Portnoy
, Jon D. Wagner
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Annie Mahoney
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Rachel Bayer
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Kelsey Forren
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Steve Tolin
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Mark Fasano
, Todd Garner
, Josie Liang
, Nick Meyer
, Sean Robins
, Eli Roth
, Ankur Rungta
, Vishal Rungta
, Marc Schaberg
, Jeremy Stein
, Jon D. Wagner
, Tobias Weymar
|
Müzik
|
tomandandy
, Victoria Beard
, Richard Gould
, Sean Mulligan
, Scott Williams
|
Sinematografi
|
Ryan Samul
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Austin Gorg
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Dnelle Almanza
, Rachel Bayer
, Kelsey Berk
, Chris Bridges
, Jodi Byrne
, Jason Ervin
, Lindsey Howard
, Amber Johnson
, Samantha Maloney
, Scott H. Reeder
, Anna Richardson
, Kyle Roberts
, Hugo Villasenor
, Kodai Yoshizawa
|
Ses
|
Tash Ann
, James Austin
, Brandon Cooper
, Greg Crawford
, Scott Curtis
, Luke Dunn Gielmuda
, Richard Gould
, Chris Gridley
, Josh Lowden
, Travis MacKay
, Steve Morris
, Corey Norman
, Jonathan Null
, Carrie Perry
, Chris Polczinski
, Brandon Proctor
, Michael Rivera
, Colin Rogers
, Mac Smith
, Tony Villaflor
, Chris White
, Marilyn Morris
|
İkinci Birim
|
Tami Kumin
, Casey Shelton
, Doug Turner
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Alan Forbes
, Will Benson
, Nick Pirrmann
, Travis Swantner
|
Özel Efektler
|
Anthony Pearce
, Kyle Roberts
, Raymond M. Tasillo
, Steve Tolin
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Remy Brown
, Rebecca Burnett
, Andie Davies
, Estevez Santos Elena
, Ian Fellows
, Geraint Hixson
, Marcin Kolendo
, Jose Marra
, Kevin Shimamoto
, Shane Strickman
, Magdalena Turnier
, David Van Dyke
, Alysia Wildman
, Matthew T. Wilson
, Jorge Zavala
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Lucas Ankney
, Justin Bernard
, Joe Bou
, Megan Cafferty
, Max Ciesynski
, Dessie Coale
, Andrew Davis
, Mike Dittiacur
, Brian Douglas
, Alexander Elkins
, Jeff Fisher
, Shaun Fleeger
, Scotty Frazer
, Robert Gerding
, T.S. Green
, Ryan Guzdzial
, Nikk Hearn-Sutton
, Andreas Heger
, Andrew Hubbard
, Michael James
, Matthew Legner
, Jake Lyon
, Chance Madison
, Jefri Meintjes
, Randy Miller
, Kameron Mogadam
, Joey Morrissey
, Matt Mulcahey
, Jennifer Puckett
, Clifton Radford
, Tori Roloson
, Dave Schwandner
, Lucas Staley
, Geoffrey Storts
, Thomas William Vincent
, Michael Wooten
, John Zanardelli
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Rene Clark
, Gregg Garvin
, Vahe Giragol
, Robert Mead
, Carl S.G. Moore
, Kathryn Prescott
, Jeannette Zepeda
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Brandon Leach
|
Diğer
|
Cassandra Barbour
, David Boyle
, Karen Burke
, Ashley Collinsworth
, Jake Heineke
, Claire Jago
, Ryan Livingston
, Adam Macy
, Annie Mahoney
, Victoria McDevitt
, Sue McGraw
, Jeff Seemann
, Meagan Sevier
, William Willet
|
Diğer
|
Scott Beck
, Bryan Woods
|
Teşekkürler
|
Ryan H. Cunningham
, Julia Glausi
, Austin Lyon
, Kurt Oberhaus
, Alyssa Roehrenbeck
, Shane Simmons
, Corey Wallace
|
Elektrikçi
|
Jake Lyon
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Robin Fields
, Jaclyn Laravie
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Nancy Nayor
, Fabiana Arrastia
, Susan Boyajian
, D. Lynn Meyers
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Scott H. Reeder
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Jodi Byrne
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Austin Gorg
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
T.J. White
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Marc Schaberg
, Jeremy Stein
, Jon D. Wagner
, Nick Meyer
, Sean Robins
, Tobias Weymar
, Josie Liang
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Ryan Samul
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Doug Turner
|
Editör
|
Terel Gibson
|
Protez Tasarımcısı
|
Hugo Villasenor
, Chris Bridges
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
David Van Dyke
, Jose Marra
, Marcin Kolendo
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Nancy Collini
|
Baş Kostümcü
|
Jaclyn Laravie
|
Yapımcı
|
Todd Garner
, Eli Roth
, Mark Fasano
, Vishal Rungta
, Ankur Rungta
|
Dublörler
|
Jessie Fisher
, Ele Bardha
, Jason Cekanski
, Shai Debroux
, Nicole Marines
, Corrina Roshea Bobb
, Remington Steele
, Schuyler White
, T.J. White
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Kay Wolfley
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Jason Perrine
, Victor Capoccia
, Samantha Drake
, Claire Gryce
, Shelby Hamet
, Brett P. Jackson
, Natalie LeCompte
, Gabby Leithsceal
, Steve Ochoa
, Michael Reuter
, Brent Wachter
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
tomandandy
|
Heykeltıraş
|
Kyle Roberts
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Tami Kumin
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Anna Richardson
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Jon D. Wagner
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Mac Smith
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Chris Polczinski
|
Genel
|
Remington Steele
, Nicole Marines
, Shai Debroux
, Jason Cekanski
, Claire Gryce
, Casey Shelton
, Terel Gibson
|