Yönetmen
|
Anthony Russo
Joe Russo
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kavramsal Tasarım
|
Jeff Frost
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Chris Castaldi
, Martin Hladík
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Mark Binder
|
Set Şefi
|
Mark Weissenfluh
|
Dolby Danışmanı
|
Bryan Pennington
|
Kuaför
|
Sian Richards
, Laine Trzinski
, Marie Larkin
, Steven R. Soussanna
, Jaime Leigh McIntosh
, Susan Jennifer Lipson
, Taylor Bennett
, Stacy Bisel
, Alyson Black-Barrie
, Kristin Wahl
, Katy McClintock
, Renia Green
, Natasha Holderman
, Myo Lai
, Chris LeNeo
, Cyril Oubahi
, Stacey Sokol
|
Sanat Bölümü Asistanı
|
Shari Ratliff
, Trey Wright
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Johnny Villanueva
, Michelle Diamantides
|
Yeşil Sorumlusu
|
Alex Sessing
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Tim Pedegana
|
Heykeltıraş
|
Val Drake
|
Butafor
|
Doug Harlocker
, Ron Licari
, Thomas Laporte
, Daniel Dvořák
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Stanomir Dragoş
, Matěj Matuška
, Thomas Curley
, Igor Pokorný
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Chris Snyder
, Jonas Kirk
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Donald Flick
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Patrick Newall
, Chris Castaldi
, Anthony J. Vorhies
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Chris Goodes
, Mark Binder
, Trevor Cress
|
Ses Editörü
|
Chris Goodes
, Nikola Simikić
, Xiang Li
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Knox White
, Jeffrey A. Humphreys
, Roman Rigo
, Adam Mohundro
, Jan Blazek
, Michal Cech
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Pascale Bouquière
, Kimberly Graczyk
, Leah Vautrot
, David DuMortier
|
Set Dekorasyon Koordinatörü
|
Jessica Ripka
, Darlene Salinas
, Jameson Buston
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Andrea Carter
, Viktorie Isabella Ter-Akopow
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Angela Vitas
, Kristýna Rousková
, Kryštof Liška
, Leona D'Huy
, Conor Feltham
, Louise Mejstelman
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Matthew Sharp
|
Dövüş Koreografı
|
Daniel Hernández
, Felix Betancourt
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Jack Gill
, Don Thai Theerathada
, Rockey Dickey Jr.
, David Lištván
, James Young
|
Marangoz
|
Chris Lamendola
|
Butafor
|
Brian S. Childs
, David X. Gomez
, Jimmy Stannard
|
Set Yapım Asistanı
|
Neema Sharma
|
Post Prodüksiyon Yöneticisi
|
Michael Morgan
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Nathan Hayashigawa
|
Yardımcı Butafor
|
Manuel Baca
, Hector M. Gonzalez
, Václav Pinkas
, Josue Rodriguez
|
Hazır Boyacı
|
Chris Samp
, Michael Adam Brown
|
Ressam
|
Craig T. Shordon
, Zbynek Havlin
|
Birim Yöneticisi
|
Dan Kuska
, Sébastien Didelot
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Abigail L.S. Yardley
, Trevor Tavares
, Andrea Hachuel
, Matus Kukuca
, Matthew Sharp
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Page Rosenberg-Marvin
, Viet Luu
, Murtaza Kathawala
|
Afiş Ressamı
|
Damon Bowden
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Walter Ledesma
|
İnşaat Formeni
|
Tomás Lehovec
, Drew Simmons
, Mark Weber
|
Yapım Sorumlusu
|
Selena Carrillo
, Kerri Smeltzer
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Lee Orloff
|
Ses Donanım
|
Rocky Reilly
, Rene Defrancesch
, Andrew Cier
, Michal Straka
|
Senaryo
|
Christopher Markus
, Stephen McFeely
, Joe Russo
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Christine Raspillère
, Mustafa Kemal Olcer
, Piyaporn Indageha
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Paul Sonski
, Fante Zamora
, Mark W. Brown
, Eric Rood
, Jessica Santisteban
, Benjamin Kimball Smith
, Michael Thurman
, Fred M. Ortiz
, Brandon Smith
, Matt Boucard
|
Müzik
|
Henry Jackman
, Manish Raval
, Jason Ruder
, Tom Wolfe
, Stephen Coleman
, Steve Mair
, Chris Fogel
, Laurence Ungless
, Andrew Kinney
, Everton Nelson
, Jack Dolman
, Nick Wollage
, Alex Kovacs
, Evan Goldman
, Sean Barrett
, Alex Belcher
, Caroline Dale
, Dave Hartley
, Skaila Kanga
, Mary Scully
, Owen Slade
, Richard Watkins
, Ashley Andrew-Jones
, Jonathan Beard
, Maverick Dugger
, Edward Trybek
, Henri Wilkinson
, Alison Rosenfeld Moses
, Benjamin Hoff
, Jamie Thierman
, Sarah McMullen
, Vicky Matthews
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Jake Aust
, Chris Castaldi
, Geoffrey Haley
, Benoît Jaubert
, Jeff Kirschenbaum
, Mike Larocca
, Christopher Markus
, Stephen McFeely
, David Minkowski
, Patrick Newall
, Palak Patel
, Joe Roth
, Anthony Russo
, Joe Russo
, Matthew Stillman
, Anthony J. Vorhies
, Joseph J. Micucci
, Angela Russo-Otstot
, Silvie Janculová
, Viet Luu
, Page Rosenberg-Marvin
, Zack Roth
|
Set Dekorasyon Satın Alma Sorumlusu
|
Radim Cvancara
, Jaak Sova
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Gregory F. Anderson
, Sarah Lopez
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Sarah Forrest
, Tammy S. Lee
, Noelle King
, Anshuman Prasad
, David Chow
, Shari Ratliff
, Richard F. Mays
, Paul Sonski
, Ernie Avila
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Lauren Thomas
, Pavlína Žďánská
, Tereza Patockova
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Neal Callow
, Eric Sundahl
, Lauren Rosenbloom
, Pavel Krejci
, Dan Sucharipa
, Gregory F. Anderson
, Richard L. Johnson
, Martina Ter-Akopowá
, Mark W. Brown
, Thomas E. Brown
, Jameson Buston
, David Chow
, Darrin Denlinger
, Val Drake
, Richard Ewan
, Sarah Forrest
, Jeff Frost
, Hector M. Gonzalez
, Doug Harlocker
, Noelle King
, Jonas Kirk
, Tammy S. Lee
, Tomás Lehovec
, Anthony Liberatore
, Ron Licari
, Sarah Lopez
, Tuyet van thi Mach
, Richard F. Mays
, Jon Nicholson
, Fred M. Ortiz
, Rocco Francesco Paolone
, Timothy Peel
, Sara Philpott
, Václav Pinkas
, Anshuman Prasad
, Shari Ratliff
, Eric Rood
, Nicholas Sabio
, Chris Samp
, Alex Sessing
, Craig T. Shordon
, Benjamin Kimball Smith
, Chris Snyder
, Dale Snyder
, Paul Sonski
, David Turner
, Mark Weissenfluh
, Fante Zamora
, Katerina Koutská
, Darlene Salinas
, Dennis Richardson
, Cesar E. Lemus
, Tom Frohling
, Tim Browning
, Jessica Ripka
, Mauricio Ruiz
, Ernie Avila
, Clint Schultz
, Kim Frederiksen
, Damon Bowden
, David Sheldon-Hicks
, Leonard Hädler Stirský
, Zbynek Havlin
, Michal Turner
, Allison Gross
, Adam L. Barker
, Hanna Woltz
, David Moreau
, Emma Ibbetson
, Charles Leatherland
, Nelson Hawthorne
, David B. Brenner
, Dewaldt Hicks
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Leo Won
, Tina Roesler Kerwin
, Jay Wejebe
, Christine Choi
, Felicia Linsky
, Sian Richards
, Rachel Galey
, Erin Blinn
, Tatiana Thorpe
, Marie Navrátilová
, Romana Karlíková
, Dagmar Erychlebová
, Lada Bímová
, Petra Vlková
, Jitka Mouchová
, Barbora Smolová
, Eva Vrtišková
, Jan Anderle
, Kateřina Housková
, Magda Mazalová
, Veronika Drobná
, Erin Harding
, Johana Vrtíšková
, Lucie Rabanová
, Jitka Backovska
, Markéta Cervená
, Eliska Dohnalkova
, Kristýna Drdová
, Bibi Fabianova
, Hana Franková
, Klara Frantisakova
, Philomène Lucas
, Mia McGuinness
, Zita Odenhalova
, Bára Potuzníková
, Marek Pátl
, Lenka Reihserova
, Michaela Rosickova
, Eliska Routova
, Tereza Skákalová
, Zuzana Slezakova
, Josef Weiss
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Judianna Makovsky
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Sarah Halley Finn
, Krista Husar
, Maya Kvetny
, Kristan Berona
, Molly Doyle
, Jirí Hrstka
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Richard L. Johnson
, Martina Ter-Akopowá
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Nancy Haigh
, Katerina Koutská
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Henry Jackman
|
Yardımcı Dublör
|
Vanessa Cater
|
Dublörler
|
Vanessa Cater
, Gee Alexander
, Alec Back
, Alex Benevent
, Felix Betancourt
, Hannah Betts
, Jan Blahák
, Nicolas Bosc
, Cara Marie Chooljian
, Eliza Coleman
, Holland Diaz
, Rockey Dickey Jr.
, Debbie Evans
, Benoît Fabre
, Aren Farrington
, Ferdinand Fischer
, Rachel Gelfeld
, Khalid Ghajji
, Jack Gill
, Ryan Gray
, Yoko Hamamura
, Adam Hart
, Daniel Hernández
, Benjamin Hicquel
, Max Häusle
, Mihai Iliescu
, Josef Jelínek
, Micah Karns
, Steve Kelso
, Keone Kim
, Henry Kingi
, Jindřich Klaus
, Efka Kvaraciejus
, Marissa Labog
, Paul Lacovara
, Mathieu Lardot
, Malosi Leonard
, Cheryl Lewis
, Miroslav Lhotka
, Sam Looc
, Jalil Jay Lynch
, Mónica López
, Angel Manuel
, Braxton McAllister
, John Medalin
, Mark Miscione
, Mike Mukatis
, Spencer Mulligan
, Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
, John Nania
, David William No
, Richard Nunez
, Chris Palermo
, Craig 'Chili' Palmer
, Kara Petersen
, Denney Pierce
, Cedric Proust
, Rasvan Puiu
, Jimmy N. Roberts
, Shahaub Roudbari
, Mike Ryan
, Josh Seifert
, Martin Semerád
, Jackson Spidell
, Daniel Stevens
, Jénel Stevens
, Erica Summers
, Don Thai Theerathada
, Tomas Tomas
, Jason Tubbs
, Katerina van Gemundova
, Nicholas Verdi
, James Young
, Bruce Concepcion
, Viscreanu Constantin
, Jakub Bobuski
, Seth Duhame
, Jan Brichcin Jr.
, Matous Brichcin
, Martin Matejcik
, Ivo Zubaty
, Mackensi Emory
, Katie O'Donovan
, David Lištván
, Eric Mbanda
, Rashid Phoenix
, Maïté Blanco
, Serge Crozon-Cazin
, Rodolphe Gonckel
, Heidi Moneymaker
, Allan Padelford
, Craig O'Brien
, Marek Brichcin
, Shane Yan
, Trevor Morgan
, Anastajah Stearns
, Joseph Beddelin
, Paul Leonard
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Swen Gillberg
, Laurens Ehrmann
, Serkan Semiz
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Patrick Newall
, Jake Aust
, Christopher Markus
, Stephen McFeely
, Geoffrey Haley
, Palak Patel
, Zack Roth
, Angela Russo-Otstot
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Stephen F. Windon
|
Yapımcı
|
Anthony Russo
, Joe Russo
, Joe Roth
, Jeff Kirschenbaum
, Mike Larocca
, Chris Castaldi
|
Sinematografi
|
Stephen F. Windon
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Frédérique Arguello
, Stacy Bisel
, Alyson Black-Barrie
, Christine Choi
, Kimberly Graczyk
, Marie Larkin
, Sian Richards
, Tina Roesler Kerwin
, Lauren Thomas
, Laine Trzinski
, Kekepania Vasquez-Tamali'i
, Johnny Villanueva
, Jay Wejebe
, Leo Won
, Jason Collins
, David DuMortier
, Taylor Bennett
, Steven R. Soussanna
, Margarita Pidgeon
, Rachel Galey
, Susan Jennifer Lipson
, Erin Blinn
, Pascale Bouquière
, Sheila Cyphers-Leake
, Michelle Diamantides
, Dagmar Erychlebová
, Renia Green
, Romana Karlíková
, Felicia Linsky
, Marie Navrátilová
, Katy McClintock
, Jaime Leigh McIntosh
, Tatiana Thorpe
, Leah Vautrot
, Kristin Wahl
, Kateřina Housková
, Tara Nery
, Lucie Rabanová
, Jessica Nelson
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Benoît Jaubert
, Silvie Janculová
, Joseph J. Micucci
|
Diğer
|
Philipp Besa
, Stéphane Bourdon
, Faouzi Brahimi
, John Burns
, Russell Cannon
, Mai Suong Chu Thi
, Liba Daniels
, Jorge Garcia Castro
, Fraser Grant
, Nicola Graydon-Harris
, Rob Harris
, Veronika Hladikova
, Jiří Kosorinský
, Marc Leroyer
, James Linville
, Leroy Mcleod
, Craig 'Chili' Palmer
, Kwame Parker
, Robert Pfeffer
, Rosalie Sangenitto
, Adam M. Stone
, Catherine Stone
, John Thaddeus
, Marketa Tom
, Ashleigh Tucker
, John Uribe
, Amy Denning Winfrey
, Ted Yonenaka
, Eric K. Yun
, Brent McGee
, Lance Malbon
, Aleksandra Kaniak
, Erin Sarofsky
, Andrew Unvericht
, Eric Baird
, Caroline Andrade
, Sara Farley
, Duarte Elvas
, Chris Jai Alex
, Cristina Gonzalez
, Leni Ito
, Mark Semos
, Brigitte Buny
, Jiri Tichacek
, Didi Tossapon Banks
, Damien Noguer
, Nicholas Roertgen
, Davor Crnogorac
, Robert Godrijan
, Chad Weaver
, Emile Ploix
, Charles Leavitt
, Rhett Reese
, Joe Shrapnel
, Paul Wernick
, Maxime Legris
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Frédérique Arguello
, Margarita Pidgeon
, Sheila Cyphers-Leake
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
David Minkowski
, Matthew Stillman
, Joseph J. Micucci
, Anthony J. Vorhies
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Dennis Gassner
, Chris Lowe
|
Animasyon
|
Casey Dame
, Don Waller
|
Teşekkürler
|
Mitch Glazer
, Kelly Lynch
, Scott Haze
, Larry Zanoff
, Didier Diaz
, Christophe Maratier
, Cedric Monnerie
, Laurence Trémolet
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Dennis Gassner
, Chris Lowe
|
Editör
|
Jeff Groth
, Pietro Scalia
|
Roman
|
Mark Greaney
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Tiffany Busche
, Scott R. Hankins
, Marina Marit
, Christina Matthews
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Daniel Davis
, Gilles Marsalet
, Dennis McCarthy
, Steve Taylor
, Kimo Han
, Gilles Camy
, Casey Boden
, Delphine Robin
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Charlie Hayes
, Kamila Hlochová
, Piyaporn Indageha
, Ali James
, Dan Kuska
, Michael Morgan
, Patrick Newall
, Christine Raspillère
, Anthony J. Vorhies
, Selena Carrillo
, Valeria Costa
, Kerri Smeltzer
, Tim Pedegana
, Chris Castaldi
, Mustafa Kemal Olcer
, Luka Dmitrovic
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Monika Hlavatá
, Samantha C. Kirkeby
, Andra Barbuica
, Kerry Lyn McKissick
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Robin Citrin
, Charlie Hayes
, Ali James
, Lukáš Bucman
, Robert Mehrle
, Pavel Mrkous
, Jan Zuska
, Marek Vašut
, Sophie Ohayon
, Žarko Ivković
, Tom Trigo
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Jason Dougherty
, Tom Klane
, Matthew J. McLaren
, Jon Mendenhall
, Alexis Ross
, Jennifer Stellema
, John To
, Phillip Trujillo
, Quinn Kawata
, John Diesso
, Carl S.G. Moore
, Steven J. Scott
, Jeff Mee
, Andre Rivas
, Leeza Diott
, David Kern
, Ivo Marak
, Fernando Torres Idrovo
, Sean Patrick Cannon
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Javier Arrieta
, Mark Avery
, Olivia Ball
, Tiffany Busche
, Paul Corricelli
, Tom Cummins
, Ira M. Hammons-Glass
, Scott R. Hankins
, Cassandra Jensen
, Jimmy Kenney
, Marina Marit
, Christina Matthews
, Daniel Pietrucha
, Steven Porch
, Kelly Porter
, Marcy Rector
, Carolina Sapina
, Peggy A. Schnitzer
, Gloria Shih
, Rob Sinclair
, Jack Taggart
, Vendy Vosatkova
, Sarah Yellin
, Robin McMullan
, Michaela Dejmalova
, Gilbert Montes
, Laurence Esnault
, John M. 'Jack' Wright
, Jérôme Brousseau
, Alma Lucero Acosta
, Christian Cordella
, Kim M. Holly
, Chrissy Callan
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Andy Achard
, Stéphane Afchain
, Michael D. Anderson
, Jiří Arnstein
, Greg Baldi
, Sylvain Bardoux
, John Betancourt
, Steven Blizzard
, Stéphane Bourgoin
, Thibault Bru
, Gabe Camacho
, Joel Canard
, Chris Cavanaugh
, Peter Chrimes
, Franck Chron
, Jan Ciboch
, Christophe Collette
, Kevin Cook
, Brandon Crawford
, Criss J. Davis
, Eric Kyle Deshazo
, Sean Devine
, Tulio Duenas
, Brian Freesh
, Yannick Freess
, Micky Froehlich
, Steven Frohardt
, Sean P. Gilbert
, Geoffrey Haley
, Jordan Harriman
, Chad Herr
, Stanislav Honzik
, Colas Jourdain
, Nate Kalushner
, William Kent
, Christian J. Killingsworth
, Francisco Sonic Kim
, Robert Kodera
, Bob E. Krattiger
, Joseph Krattiger
, Olivier Leblanc
, Jim Leidholdt
, Jeffrey S. Lorenz
, Tim Marshall
, Wayne Marshall
, Alexandra Matheson
, Taylor Matheson
, Strasser Matteo
, Calum McFarlane
, Maurice K. McGuire
, Igor Meglic
, Victor Memain
, Julien Moine
, Matthew Morrissey
, Patrick Moynahan
, Jerry Patton
, François Perrault-Alix
, Andrew Petroski
, Josh Quiros
, Patrik Rams
, Mathieu Reymond
, Sean Ricigliano
, Robert M. Sagaser
, Oliver Schaal
, Karel Schneiberg
, Robert Shoemaker
, Kara Siebein
, Charles Simons
, Radek Škudrna
, Michel Strasser
, Tim Stratton
, Johan Suisse
, Kevin Sun
, Tommy Tieche
, Dempsey Tillman
, David Vacek
, Richard Valentini
, James D. Wickman
, Satoshi Yamazaki
, Peter Zuccarini
, Billy Witherington
, Mathilde Fouant
, Jeremy Griffiths
, Mike Cahoon
, Cameron FitzMaurice
, Eduardo Barraza
, Onofrio Nino Pansini
, Roger Tonry
, Jasper Leeman
, Peter Welch
, Martin Dedek
, Ferdinand Fischer
, Petr Svoboda
, Peter Drinco
, Thibault Maillard
, Joe Vitellaro
, Milan Chadima
, Pascal Doyen
, Michal Gažda
, Bruce Giglio
, František Novák
, Luc Poullain
, Jiri Gazda
, Tomáš Kutlák
, Jonas Steadman
, Alex Carr
, Brent Wilson
, Michael Anderson
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Harry Bardak
, Khizer Diwan
, James Dornoff
, Laurens Ehrmann
, Paul Fedor
, Swen Gillberg
, Dong Kyu Kim
, Charlie Lehmer
, Joseph Oberle
, Serkan Semiz
, Mathieu Vierendeel
, A.J. Vargas
, Andrew Winters
, Jonathan Knight
, Marc Czerwiec
, Will Towle
, Justin Rader
, Martin Halle
, Aurélien Marquaille
, Camille Juge
, Graham Day
, Julien Martins
, Luc Julien
, Constant Bourgon
, Andrew Ceci
, Thiago Da Costa
, Praveen Kumar
, Chiara Milita
, Chris Pember
, Jim Steel
, Simon Butler
, Donghoon Han
, Paolo Moscatelli
, Mikel Hernando
, Amanda Barrios
, Martin Stegmayer
, Desmond Chew
, Emilio Ferrari
, Ivo Klaus
, Vincent Liebig
, Josh Prikryl
, Cliff Welsh
, Paolo Acri
, Matt Cordero
, Nigel Denton-Howes
, Jan Huybrechs
, Ivan LI
, David De Leon
, Sun Lee
, Olivier Sarda
, Thomas Dane Wagener
, Stephane Brisson
, Andrew Pinson
, Kevin Chua
, Stephen A. Gall
, Amy Hollywood Wixson
, Tarun Malla
, Jelmen Palsterman
, Leana Mae Felipe
, Ronald D. Herbst
, Jonathon Sumner
, Dimitri Uradovskiy
, Bryce Gardiner
, Bryan Grill
, Rémi Stompe
, Virginie Wintrebert
, Daniel Tan
, Molly McLaren
, Nic Torres
, Benjamin Milling
, Viet Luu
, Christopher Kollar
, François Masle
, Min Tesch
, Adrienne Camille
, Peter Gagnon
, Nicolas Nepveu
, Kin Yiu
, Dan Knight
, Tony Wells
, Rousselos Aravantinos
, Katharine Meadows
, Mathieu Caré
, Noémie Cauvin
, Kishore Singh
, Lewis Wright
, Betty Shaw
, James Elster
, Kenneth Meyer
, Julie Van
, Micah Gallagher
, Alex Carr
, Jimmie MacDonald
, Jin Yong Kim
, Nikhil Deshmukh
, Scott Vosbury
, Mike Soppit
, Dimitri Anderegg
, Syed Arafath Apsar
, Ankita Agrawal
, Loeng Wong-Savun
, Melissa Huerta
, Lukas Lepicovsky
, Joe Mangione
, Joel Román Mendías
, Jordan Alaeddine
, Yanick Bourgie
, Manuel Bruder
, Matthew Bullock
, Kent Burton
, David Cam
, Shane Cook
, Robert De La Cruz
, Carlos Patrick De Leon
, Sohrab Esfehani
, Youngbin Eun
, Enrico Fioretti
, Samantha Fosado
, Evan Fraser
, Ian Frost
, Andy Gauvreau
, Nadim Ghaoui
, Paul Ghezzo
, Scott Gudahl
, Ebru Gönül
, Brad J. Hayes
, Jason Henrey
, Wendy Hulbert
, Mareike Janik
, Dragos Jieanu
, Tulika Kabra
, Michael Karp
, Katrina Kim
, Paul Kolsanoff
, Daniel Kwon
, Soon Ngee Chris Lee
, Benjamin Lepine
, Isaac Lipstadt
, Kevin Mains
, William Morrison
, Yvonne Muinde
, Harry Mukhopadhyay
, Kymberly Murphy
, Gretel Ng
, Michael Holm Nielsen
, Cindy O'Hare
, Rémi Prouzat
, Thelma Rangel
, Mohan Sangeeth
, Ron Schrems
, Jaeil Seo
, Shane Simpson
, Chris Solon
, Lisa Spence
, David Stopford
, Errol Stussi
, Dann Tarmy
, Vladislav Akhtyrskiy
, Avijit Das
, Anuja Desai
, Jose Gloria
, Simon Irvine
, Mathew Praveen
, Melissa Whitcomb
, Jeremy Yeokhoo
, Ben Tillmann
, Cindy Khoo
, Clement Yip
, Josiane Fradette
, Venkatesh Kongathi
, Evelyne Coté
, Laurence Berkani
, Didier Muenza
, Sébastien Desmet
, Tony Abejuro
, Henry Badgett
, Jack Proops
|
Özel Efektler
|
Anthony Delacruz
, Georges Demétrau
, Michael Gaspar
, John Kelso
, Martin Eugen Kulhánek
, Michael Meinardus
, Miroslav Miclík
, Mike Sasgen
, Frantisek Sloup
, Charles-Axel Vollard
, Douglas D. Ziegler
, Chris Brenczewski
, Vincent Désilets
|
Ses
|
Thomas Curley
, Jeffrey A. Humphreys
, Matěj Matuška
, Lee Orloff
, Igor Pokorný
, Stanomir Dragoş
, Michael Miller
, Patrick Christensen
, Darrin Mann
, Monique Reymond
, Roman Rigo
, Chris Goodes
, Xiang Li
, Elliot Hartley
, Mike Horton
, Nikola Simikić
, Thibault Arnold
, Mark Binder
, Trevor Cress
, Donald Flick
, Vu Le
, Bryan Pennington
, Walter Ledesma
, Rene Defrancesch
, Adam Mohundro
, Rocky Reilly
, Knox White
|
İkinci Birim
|
Jeff Goodell
, Andrea Hachuel
, Matt Haggerty
, Stewart Hamilton
, Martin Hladík
, Spiro Razatos
, Matthew Sharp
, Trevor Tavares
, Angela Vitas
, Abigail L.S. Yardley
, James Young
, Jan Zalar
, Stéphane Gluck
, Ryan Newberry
, Gregory Santoro
, Chris Castaldi
, Kryštof Liška
, Kristýna Rousková
|
Genel
|
Spiro Razatos
, Sara Philpott
, Monique Reymond
, Ali James
, Mike Horton
, Patrick Christensen
, Darrin Denlinger
, Clint Schultz
, Darrin Mann
, Anthony Liberatore
, Stéphane Gluck
, Kim Frederiksen
, David Sheldon-Hicks
, Ryan Newberry
, Mauricio Ruiz
, James Young
, Leonard Hädler Stirský
, Jan Zalar
, Gregory Santoro
, Thibault Arnold
, Qingling Zhang
, Kekepania Vasquez-Tamali'i
, Elliot Hartley
, Cesar E. Lemus
, Stewart Hamilton
, Stanislava Bartošová
, Cecile Janet
, Thomas E. Brown
, Fred M. Ortiz
, Richard Ewan
, Matt Haggerty
, Vu Le
, Nicholas Sabio
, Campbell Irwin
, Andrew Kosum
, Katie Sanner
, Frank Piercy
, Andrew Shinavier
, Theodora Ter-Akopowa
, Jana Barosco
, Lukas Barton
, Martina Buhrová
, Gabriela Buresova
, Linda Chudomelova
, Fabrice Aurigny
, Valeria Costa
, Charlie Hayes
, Kamila Fric Hlochova
, Sonny P. Louis
, Kristýna Zasadilová
, Jonathan Goetzman
, Daniela Paulova
, Lindsey Thaxton
, Arnaud Courteix
, Finley Harlocker
, Katerina Hlahulkova
, Jon Nicholson
, Nicolas Gospic
, Fitzrovia Post
, Jeff Groth
, Pietro Scalia
, Chris Palermo
, Jimmy N. Roberts
, Denney Pierce
, Adam Hart
, Kara Petersen
, Hannah Betts
, Nicolas Bosc
, Mark Miscione
, Aren Farrington
, Maïté Blanco
, Cheryl Lewis
, Katie O'Donovan
, Jason Tubbs
, Rachel Gelfeld
, Alec Back
, Angel Manuel
, Mackensi Emory
, Michael Miller
|