Yönetmen
|
Daniel Benmayor
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Peter Allendale
, Kenneth Armstrong
, Tim Carras
, Darrell Claunch
, Joshua D. Comen
, Brian Cuartero
, Derek Serra
|
Dövme Tasarımcısı
|
Lee Gren
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Alexis Alexanian
, Marty Bowen
, Wyck Godfrey
, D. Scott Lumpkin
, Mitchell Smith
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Dan Leigh
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Richard F. Esposito
, Lee Gren
, Clariss Morgan
, Stacey Panepinto
, Nicole Wodowski
, Adenike Wright
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Teddy Au
, Nancy Kirhoffer
|
İkinci Birim
|
Logan Wolfe Edler
, Joshua A. Friedman
, Maura Kelly
, Derek Peterson
, Jakub Porembski
, Gary Powell
, Greg Staley
, David 'Wex' Wechsler
, Kristina Massie
|
Ses
|
Bradford Bell
, David Jobe
, Nick Kray
, David C. Manahan
, Jan McLaughlin
, Jon Michaels
, Myron Nettinga
, Seth Tallman
, Matt Vowles
|
Özel Efektler
|
Conrad V. Brink Jr.
, Gilbert Gertsen
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Arlynn Abseck
, Linda Giammarese
, Katie Irish
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Haffe Acosta
, Robert Ansbro
, Art Cipollone
, Jack Coffen
, Behnood Dadfar
, Pyare Fortunato
, Michael Gallart
, Tesfaye Hamanot
, Arthur Herman
, Jasper Johnson
, Frank La Frazia
, Jerad Molkenthin
, William D. Moran
, Saade Mustafa
, John Nasta
, Michael Nelson
, Brent Poleski
, Rob Riccobono
, Andrew Riggs
, Kurt Rimmel
, Sebastian Slayter
, Patrick P Smith
, David Ganczewski
, Peter Vietro-Hannum
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Clariss Morgan
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Des Carey
, Derek Eby
, Mike Fay
, Devon Meadows
, Keenan Mock
, Peter Santoro
, Brett Schlaman
, Greg Thompson
, David Townsend
, Ian Vertovec
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Alex Berard
, Richard Connors
, Kat Donahue
, Tatiana Forster
, Nathan Gendzier
, Henry Giraldo
, Aaron Hurvitz
, Riley Malone
, Karel Schurman
, Victoria Swanson
, David Velasco
, Julia Thompson
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Erin Feeley
, Veronica Mulero
, Alexandra Torterotot
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Ricky Damazio
, Dennis Salomone Sr.
|
Diğer
|
Steve Berman
, Valerie Rose Bronte
, Thomas DeLuca
, Christopher Dimitrov
, Glenn D. Feig
, Amber Grunte
, Miranda Kahn
, Kaelan Kelly-Sordelet
, Ashley Kravitz
, Christopher S. Lind
, R. Paul Miller
, Devin Mone
, Bonnie Muñoz
, Christopher Patrikis
, Marilyn Penn
, Philip A. Ramos
, Jonathan Saba
, Peter J. Silbermann
, Adam M. Stone
, Catherine Stone
, Christian Vogeler
, Aaron Winckler
, Derek Yip
, Riley Malone
, Randy Troy
|
Dublörler
|
Luciano Acuna Jr.
, Randy James Beckman
, Nitasha Bhambree
, Brian Burik
, Scott Burik
, Dj Nino Carta
, Chris Cenatiempo
, Alvin Chon
, George B. Colucci Jr.
, Blaise Corrigan
, William Cote
, Kachina Dechert
, Rockey Dickey Jr.
, Peter Epstein
, Edward Gabree
, Chad Hessler
, Owen Holland
, Myles Humphus
, Edward M. Kelahan
, Ilan Krigsfeld
, Mariusz Kubicki
, Thomas La Marche
, Tim Lajcik
, Josh Lakatos
, Terence Lorino
, Samantha MacIvor
, Alexa Marcigliano
, Ian Mclaughlin
, Lee Morrison
, Monia Moula
, Gabriel Nunez
, Richard Nunez
, Christopher Place
, Gary Powell
, Richard Rodriguez
, Jeremy Sample
, Hannah Scott
, Craig Frosty Silva
, Kelly Southerland
, Caroline Vexler
, Anthony Vincent
, Alistair Whitton
, Kenny Wong
, Josh Yadon
, Keil Oakley Zepernick
, Jose R Jimenez
|
Teşekkürler
|
Channing Tatum
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Gary Powell
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Mitchell Smith
|
Yapımcı
|
Wyck Godfrey
, Marty Bowen
, D. Scott Lumpkin
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Nicole Wodowski
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Lucas Vidal
|
Editör
|
Peter Amundson
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Alexis Alexanian
, Adam C. Londy
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Nancy Kirhoffer
|
Senaryo
|
Matt Johnson
|
Hikaye
|
Matt Johnson
, T.J. Scott
, Kevin Lund
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Rich Mento
, Betsy Fippinger
, Lee Genick
, Ronen Gevint
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Jenny Gering
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Nelson Cragg
|
Sinematografi
|
Nelson Cragg
|
Müzik
|
Lucas Vidal
, Charles M. Barsamian
, Nicholas Fitzgerald
, Laura Katz
, Roger Kosteck
, David J. Krystal
, Christopher Lord
, Meghan Kozlosky
, Brian Richards
, Gary Robinson
, Kevin Smithers
, Nate Underkuffler
, Andy Ross
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Dan Leigh
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Susan Raney
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Richard F. Esposito
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
C.J. Simpson
, Jill Alexander
, Ann Marie Auricchio
, Joe Bird
, Christopher Doogan
, Isaac Gabaeff
, Jeffrey L. Glave
, Vincent Guarriello
, Jeni Harden
, James Klotsas
, Kris Major
, Jeff Mazzola
, Shannon Nallan
, Niles Norton
, Jessica Panuccio
, Randall Richards
, Richard Tenewitz
, Bonnie Thompson
, Marisa Umsawasdi
, Anna Weber
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Stacey Panepinto
|
Kuaför
|
Adenike Wright
|
Yapım Sorumlusu
|
Teddy Au
|
Butafor
|
Jill Alexander
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
David 'Wex' Wechsler
, Maura Kelly
, Dylan Hopkins
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Logan Wolfe Edler
, Joshua A. Friedman
|
Genel
|
Gary Powell
, Jakub Porembski
, Derek Peterson
, Greg Staley
, Peter Amundson
, Nitasha Bhambree
|