Yönetmen
|
Franc. Reyes
|
Senarist
|
Franc. Reyes
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sinematografi
|
Kramer Morgenthau
|
Butafor
|
Linda Krantz
|
Marangoz
|
Jeff Lomaglio
|
Boom Operatörü
|
John Gutierrez
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Edwin M. Figueroa
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
John Tanzer
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Julio Yurnet
|
Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Rahimah Yoba
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Shante Paige
|
Senaryo Danışmanı
|
Craig Garcia
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Steven C. Beer
, Daniel Bigel
, Chris Connolly
, Jill Footlick
, John Leguizamo
, Michael Mailer
|
Müzik
|
Rubén Blades
, Dan Evans Farkas
, Jeanne Fox
, Shante Paige
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Francesca Buccellato
, Deanna
, Mark Schmidt
, Nuria Sitja
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Ted Glass
|
Set Şefi
|
Gus Papadopoulos
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Ken Halsband
, Jamie H. Zelermyer
|
İkinci Birim
|
Alyson Latz
, Brian Moon
, Chip Signore
, Larry Zience
|
Ses
|
Antonio L. Arroyo
, John Gutierrez
, Ken Hahn
, Raymond Karpicki
, Dow McKeever
, Tony Pipitone
, Tony Slocum
, Mark Weber
, James David Redding III
|
Özel Efektler
|
John Stifanich
, Thomas Viviano
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
K.C. Bailey
, Denise Bailie
, Marco Contaldo
, Edwin M. Figueroa
, Raphael Frank
, Keith Gordon
, Peter Hawkins
, Cesare Pascarella
, Abe Schrager
, Sean Sheridan
, Amy Silverman
, Jamie Silverstein
, Egon Stephan Jr.
, John Tanzer
, Aurelia Winborn
, Julio Yurnet
, Betsy Peoples
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Jill Merritt
, Angielette Smith
, Rahimah Yoba
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Irene Kassow
, Patricia Sztaba
, Stan Sztaba
, Lee Wimer
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Jim Buckman
|
Diğer
|
LaChanda Alexander
, Lynn Appelle
, Nina Ashe
, Theo Avgerinos
, Jackie Bazan
, Danielle Camastra
, Al Cerullo
, Boris Cifuentes
, Stracy Diaz
, Larry Donahue
, Jess Prosser
, Shaun Redick
, Kathi Scharer
, April Taylor
|
Dublörler
|
Danny Aiello III
, Stracy Diaz
, Emiliano Novelli
, Tony Rhune
|
Teşekkürler
|
Carlos Berrios
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Raymond Karpicki
, Tony Slocum
|
Editör
|
Peter C. Frank
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Rubén Blades
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Jamie Silverstein
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Sig De Miguel
, Ed Arenas
, Lori Eastside
, Ulysses Terrero
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Ted Glass
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Danny Aiello III
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Kramer Morgenthau
|
Pilot
|
Al Cerullo
|
Yapımcı
|
Michael Mailer
, Daniel Bigel
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Gine Lui
, Petra Hoebel
, Reinaldo C. Vilarino
|
Sorumlu Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Dow McKeever
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Deanna
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Veronica Lupu
, Rebecca Breckel
, Craig Garcia
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
K.C. Bailey
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Dan Evans Farkas
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Chip Signore
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Jamie H. Zelermyer
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Francesca Buccellato
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Jacqueline Jacobson Scarfo
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Nuria Sitja
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Lynn Appelle
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Jacki Roach
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Aurelia Winborn
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Irene Kassow
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Frank White III
, Ann Marie Auricchio
, Jason 'Jay' Brown
, Michael Jortner
, Linda Krantz
, Bill Lehne
, Jeff Lomaglio
, Gus Papadopoulos
, Brett Pransky
, Larry Steinberg
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Bill Lehne
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Brett Pransky
|
Işık Şefi
|
Sean Sheridan
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Raphael Frank
|
Genel
|
Peter C. Frank
|