Yönetmen
|
Vibeke Idsøe
|
Senarist
|
Vibeke Idsøe
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Editör
|
Perry Eriksen
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Anne Lessnick
, Lina Pedersen
, Jutta Schornstein
|
Dublörler
|
Dori Horvath
, Jürgen Klein
|
Diğer
|
Maria Aguilar
, Emilie K. Beck
, Christoph Cordes
, Guido Hettinger
, Jan Jouaux
, Yvonne Kowal
, Henrik Fagerli Larsen
, Corinne Le Hong
, Kjersti Paulsen
, Sven Rosenkranz
, Lies Schumandl
, Linda Steinhoff
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Silvio Heß
, Erik Merten
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Aslaug Konradsdottir
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Shahbaz Aynoddin
, Rüdiger Jordan
, Nicholas Sando
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Jonas Aarø
, Bernie Greiner
, Adrian Nilsen
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Petra Becker
, Eugenia Giesbrecht
, Nicole Hutmacher
, Anja Kaninck
, Sofie Rage Larsen
, Michaela Rinker
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Juan José Alcaide
, Roger Altmann
, Kim Berg
, Kristian Bergström
, Roman Breitwieser
, Bob Aas Carho
, Henning Høifødt
, Rudi Kurth
, Andreas Landgraf
, Anders Leegaard
, Bo Lundgren
, Simen Mæhlum
, Joachim Norsted
, Stian Olberg
, John Frimann Rasmussen
, Stephan Rother
, Christine Schroeder
, Tom Trambow
, Levi Gawrock Trøite
, Daniel Wannberg
|
Özel Efektler
|
Raquel Guirro
, Dennis Kron
, Delroy Reid
, Kai Kolstad Rødseth
, Juan Serrano
|
Ses
|
Daniel Angyal
, Grace Averbuch
, Svein-Ketil Bjøntegård
, Noemi Hampel
, Baard H. Ingebretsen
, Frode Kløvtveit
, Tomas Naug
, Sabrina Naumann
, Carsten Richter
, Jürgen Schulz
, Martin Steyer
, André Stiebe
, Marcus Sujata
, Karoline Fjugstad Wendelborg
, Markus Wurster
|
İkinci Birim
|
Sekani Doram
, Stuart Renfrew
, Johan Henrik Stensen
, Sebastian Vatle Ugulen
, Dennis Eichhof
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Tanja Adams
, Isabella Beyer
, Lena Brendle
, Dimitra Drakopoulou
, Chris Fitzpatrick
, Marion Giggenbacher
, Nelly Guimaras
, Brita Johansen
, Jeanette Kellermann
, Barbara Kreuzer
, Alexandra Lebedynski
, Miriam Lien
, Polly McKay
, Conor O'Sullivan
, Nicola Pandel
, Alisza Pfeifer
, Sangeet Prabhaker
, Mike Reinecke
, Ulrich Ritter
, Bernadette Schett
, Juan Serrano
, Sølvi Strifeldt
, Robert Trenton
, Maria Zahl
, Steinar Kaarstein
, Merete Torkildsen
|
Yapımcı
|
Reza Bahar
, John M. Jacobsen
, Marcus B. Brodersen
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Dan Laustsen
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Alexander Scherer
, Simon Empt
, Ulrike Gojowczyk
, Ranik Halle
, Georg Kuhn
, Sabine König
, Carolin Langenbahn
, Pål Petersen-Bergvik
, Achim Reimann
, Jan Rott
, Axel Scholz
, Morten Swang
, Damien Williams
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Karl Júlíusson
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Nancy Bishop
, Anja Dihrberg
, Ellen Michelsen
, Kjersti Paulsen
, Sabine Schwedhelm
, Tanja Schwichtenberg
|
Sinematografi
|
Dan Laustsen
|
Müzik
|
Uno Helmersson
, Kristian Eidnes Andersen
, Linus Andersson
, Vladimír Martinka
, Martin Roller
, Jonas Wikstrand
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Helen Ahlsson
, Roy Anderson
, M. Reza Bahar
, Benjamin Sjur Blom
, Philip Borbély
, Petter J. Borgli
, Marcus B. Brodersen
, Geir Henning Eikeland
, Bastian Griese
, Stig Hjerkinn Haug
, Vibeke Idsøe
, John M. Jacobsen
, Peter Aalbæk Jensen
, Lone Korslund
, Jan Philip Lange
, Gustav Oldén
, Michael Reuter
, Eva Anker-Rasch Storm
, Fredrik Wikström
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Frauke Firl
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Uno Helmersson
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Jean-Michel Boublil
, Gilberto Arpioni
, Christian Bahr
, Felix Balbas
, Tommy Barry
, Cristiano Cesolari
, Vikram Chadha
, Maurizio Giglioli
, Benoit Imbert
, Frank Jentner
, Jenny Leupold
, Tim Leydecker
, Ivan Lima
, Lucie Mahu
, Antony Nguyen
, Thierry Nguyen
, Florian Obrecht
, Jan Piccart
, Hector Robles Fernandez
, Jaz Rongokea
, Marlies Schacherl
, Benjamin Sugar
, Mariano Tazzioli
, Heiko Tippelt
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Gernot Thöndel
|
Genel
|
Barbara Kreuzer
, Conor O'Sullivan
, Perry Eriksen
|