Yönetmen
|
Gustav Möller
|
Senarist
|
Gustav Möller
Emil Nygaard Albertsen
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Henrik Zein
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Sarah Gad Wøldike Sørensen
, David Munch Christensen
, Jens Marott Rasmussen
, Lasse Strøm
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Lina Flint
, Henrik Zein
|
Müzik
|
Carl Coleman
, Caspar Hesselager
|
Sinematografi
|
Jasper Spanning
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Gustav Pontoppidan
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Pernille Holm
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Marianne Christensen
, Zissel Astrid Kjertum-Mohr
|
İkinci Birim
|
Emelie Appelin
, Nikolaj Tarp
|
Ses
|
Philip Nicolai Flindt
, Torben Greve
, Oskar Skriver
, Lasse Joen Sørensen
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Nikolaj Møller
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Dan Dirckinck-Holmfeld
, Sammy H. Larsen
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Sebastian Danneborn
, Henrik Lyngbo
, Nikolaj Møller
, Mogens Otte
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Jacob Clemmensen
, Peter Diemar
, Maggie Winther Hansen
, Liv Lynge
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Emelie Appelin
, Christian Knudsen
|
Diğer
|
Susanne Balsløv
, Alexander Clement
, Kent Dietrichson
, Lena Haugaard
, Peter Janum
, Mette Kloumann Jensen
, Ada Kaalund
, Rasmus Krogh
, Frank Skov Larsen
, Camilla Lau
, Jan Lehmann
, Lene Mortensen
, Theis Schmidt
|
Teşekkürler
|
Dennis Albrechtsen
, Johnny Andersen
, Janus Nabil Bakrawi
, Claes Bang
, Manuel Alberto Claro
, Thomas Daneskov
, Per Fly
, Thomas Heinesen
, Rasmus Heisterberg
, Christopher Læssø
, Mads Matthiesen
, Tina Gylling Mortensen
, Tine Grew Pfeiffer
, Hans-Erik Philip
, Theis Schmidt
|
Editör
|
Carla Luffe
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Susanne Balsløv
, Kent Dietrichson
, Peter Janum
, Mette Kloumann Jensen
, Ada Kaalund
, Frank Skov Larsen
, Lene Mortensen
|
Kameraman
|
Sebastian Danneborn
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Carl Coleman
, Caspar Hesselager
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Nikolaj Tarp
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Jasper Spanning
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Anja Philip
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Gustav Pontoppidan
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Ida Skov Gudmundsen-Holmgren
, Pernille Holm
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Marianne Christensen
|
Yardımcı Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Zissel Astrid Kjertum-Mohr
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Emelie Appelin
|
Butafor
|
Sarah Gad Wøldike Sørensen
|
Işık Şefi
|
Michael Sørensen
|
Marangoz
|
David Munch Christensen
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Philip Nicolai Flindt
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Oskar Skriver
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Lasse Joen Sørensen
|
Özel Efektler
|
Christian Schandorph
, Johannes Sverrisson
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Dan Dirckinck-Holmfeld
|
Yapımcı
|
Lina Flint
|
Animasyon
|
William Reynish
|
Genel
|
Jens Marott Rasmussen
, Lasse Strøm
, Torben Greve
, Sammy H. Larsen
, Carla Luffe Heintzelmann
|