Yönetmen
|
Matthew Newton
|
Senarist
|
Matthew Newton
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Brianna Farfel
, Sarah Francavilla
, Nick London
, Natalia Lopez De Quintana
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Sarah Francavilla
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Ally Beans
|
Editör Yardımcısı
|
Stella Quinn
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Alyssa Pearson
|
Yapım Stajyeri
|
Shani Tsur
, Hailey Weinberg
, Charles Hull
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Patrick Burgess
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Kate Ballen
, Michael Bien
, Ray Bouderau
, David Hillary
, Alex Lebovici
, Varun Monga
, Matthew Newton
, Julianne Nicholson
, Jeffrey Pollack
, Steve Ponce
|
Sinematografi
|
Dagmar Weaver-Madsen
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Matthew Novak
|
İkinci Birim
|
Dayna Schutz
, Melissa Watson
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Avivit Bar-Yosef
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Rachel Kessler
|
Ses
|
Robert Albrecht
, Patrick Burgess
, Joanna Fang
, Mike Frank
, Eric Perez
, Nick Seaman
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Kevin Allen Caby
, Ben Kiviat
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Rachel Batashvili
, Troy Dobbertin
, Marcia Garcia
, Marcos Herrera
, Rachel Kessler
, Andrew Naugle
, Inês Portugal
, Benjamin Potter
, Maria Rusche
, Gulab Singh
, Michael J. Wilson
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Lore Koijen
, Nicole Rauscher
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Stewart Griffin
, Stella Quinn
, Caitlin Tartaro
|
Diğer
|
Alessandro Allegranzi
, Arielle Apfel
, Shaheed Johnson Bey
, Jen Joyce Davis
, Elysa Desa
, Jackson A. Hill
, Charles Hull
, Heba Bou Karroum
, Robert Mack
, Sachi Maclachlan
, Connie Mangilin
, Raymond J. Markovich
, Jonathan Summerville
, Shani Tsur
, Jose Velez
, Hailey Weinberg
, Wes Hager
, Lee Meltzer
|
Teşekkürler
|
Cory Finley
, Alan Oxman
, Lee Pace
, Eric Schneiderman
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Eric Perez
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Robert Albrecht
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Judy Henderson
, Ally Beans
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Kierra Jordan
|
Set
|
Andrew Naugle
, Marcia Garcia
, Benjamin Potter
, Gulab Singh
|
Yapımcı
|
Matthew Newton
, Julianne Nicholson
, Ray Bouderau
, Kate Ballen
, Varun Monga
|
Kameraman
|
Michael J. Wilson
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Dagmar Weaver-Madsen
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Arjun G. Sheth
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Nick London
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Mike Frank
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Mike Frank
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Steve Ponce
, Alex Lebovici
, Michael Bien
|
Işık Şefi
|
Maria Rusche
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
David Hillary
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Dayna Schutz
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Begonia Berges
|
Editör
|
Betsy Kagen
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Matthew Novak
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Mandy Ward
, Riley Malone
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Avivit Bar-Yosef
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Melissa Watson
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Connie Mangilin
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Arielle Apfel
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Francis Lawrence Reece Mendes III
|
Genel
|
Caitlin Tartaro
, Joanna Fang
, Nick Seaman
, Nicole Rauscher
, Becca Losito
, Marcos Herrera
, Inês Portugal
, Troy Dobbertin
, Rachel Batashvili
, Natalia Lopez De Quintana
, Lore Koijen
, Jen Joyce Davis
, Alessandro Allegranzi
, Shaheed Johnson Bey
, Heba Bou Karroum
, Elysa Desa
, Wes Hager
, Jackson A. Hill
, Katherine Kelly
, Robert Mack
, Sachi Maclachlan
, Jonathan Summerville
, Jose Velez
, Stewart Griffin
, Betsy Kagen
|