Yönetmen
|
Lars von Trier
|
Senarist
|
Lars von Trier
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Manuel Alberto Claro
|
Ses
|
Kristian Eidnes Andersen
, Carlos García
, Andreas Hildebrandt
, Per Dybdal Jensen
, Thomas Jæger
, Catrine le Dous
, Mathias Dehn Middelhart
, Julien Naudin
, Lars Rasmussen
, Kristoffer Salting
, Juan Dieguez
, Michael Miller
, Daniel Weis
, Veronica J. Valentini
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Lasse Strøm
, Xavier Allard
, Pierre Buffin
, Maxime Delorme
, Guillaume Dureux
, Florent Falipou
, Yoel Godo
, Rami Hage
, Peter Hjorth
, Michael Holm
, Flemming Jensen
, Karen Maarbjerg
, Martin Madsen
, Nicolas Maillard
, Rémy Normand
, Alexis Perrin
, Jeremy Robert
, Romain Sunier
, Dimitri Uradovskiy
, Maria Wernicke
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Jessica Ask
, Bettina Brokemper
, Rémi Burah
, Véronique Cayla
, Marie Gade Denessen
, Madeleine Ekman
, Peter Garde
, Bert Hamelinck
, Marianne Jul Hansen
, Ida Harder
, Peter Aalbæk Jensen
, Olivier Père
, Marianne Slot
, Sascha Verhey
, Louise Vesth
|
Sinematografi
|
Manuel Alberto Claro
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Simone Grau
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Manon Rasmussen
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Thomas Foldberg
, Morten Jacobsen
, Dennis Knudsen
, Astrid Weber
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Charlotte Buch
, Paul de Ruijter
, Laura Einmahl
, Anne Lessnick
, Maj-Britt Paulmann
, Carsten Sparwath
|
İkinci Birim
|
Florian Engelhardt
, Peter Hjorth
, Anders Refn
|
Özel Efektler
|
Erik Zumkley
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Verena Reuter
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Julia Baumann
, Mahmoud Belakhel
, Matthias Bäumer
, Kenneth Cornils
, Yannick de Decker
, Christian Geisnæs
, Peter Hjorth
, Malte Kneib
, Aslak Lytthans
, Wim Swinnen
, Grube Venn
, Jo Voets
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Jesper Bækdal
, Henning Szpiro Eriksen
, Emil Eriksson
, Lárus Ren Gudbjörnsson
, Sandra Klass
, Simon Lytting
, Per Sandholt
, Jacob Thorndahl
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Rüdiger Jordan
|
Müzik
|
Mikkel Maltha
, Lars Ulrich
, Kristian Eidnes Andersen
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Jenle Hallund
, Barbara Krieger
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Sebastian Fröhlich
, Erik Merten
, Georg Thorwarth
, Tim Großkurth
|
Diğer
|
David Armati Lechner
, June Beeckmans
, Ben Berkowitz
, Christoph Cordes
, Conny Dachs
, David Friedewald
, Elvira Friis
, Jenle Hallund
, Silvio Heß
, Heine Kaarsberg
, Claudia Coreen Kaiser
, Katarina Krave
, Hans Lönnerheden
, Emily Nicoline Quist
, Tobias Roder
, Sven Rosenkranz
, Lies Schumandl
, Casper Sejersen
, Christophe Toulemonde
, Marie Van Innis
, Charlotte Vinther
, Vinca Wiedemann
|
Dublörler
|
Olivier Bisback
, Ernst Reimann
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Astrid Weber
|
Ses Editörü
|
Kristoffer Salting
|
Editör
|
Morten Højbjerg
, Molly Malene Stensgaard
|
Saç Tasarımcısı
|
Dennis Knudsen
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Des Hamilton
, Kris De Meester
, Brigitte De Witte
, Elan Jones
, Susanne Ritter
, Tine Sætter-Lassen
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Simone Grau
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Alexander Scherer
, Jenny Echelmeyer
, Sune Elskær
, Thomas Foldberg
, Wolfgang Gosberg
, Fabian Grobholz
, Cecilia Hellner
, Morten Jacobsen
, Karl Júlíusson
, Daniel Kolarov
, Jesper Lorents
, Natascha Matzat
, Simone Grau
, Lorenzo Sartor
, Heike Steen
, Dagmar Wessel
, Eva Weymann
, Hermine Wiesler
|
Teşekkürler
|
Andrei Tarkovsky
, Lars Ulrich
, Katy Wood
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Peter Aalbæk Jensen
, Peter Garde
, Marie Gade Denessen
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Kristian Eidnes Andersen
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Marianne Slot
, Bert Hamelinck
, Madeleine Ekman
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Dennis Knudsen
|
Yapımcı
|
Louise Vesth
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Marianne Jul Hansen
, Sascha Verhey
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Charlotte Buch
|
Görsel Efektler Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Pierre Buffin
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Thorsten Sabel
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Dennis Knudsen
|
Eş Editör
|
Jacob Secher Schulsinger
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Carsten Sparwath
, Maj-Britt Paulmann
, Paul de Ruijter
, Anne Lessnick
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Peter Hjorth
, Yoel Godo
|
Görsel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Morten Sylvest Arnoldus
, Maria Wernicke
|
Genel
|
Manon Rasmussen
, Vinca Wiedemann
, Jenle Hallund
, Morten Højbjerg
, Jacob Secher Schulsinger
, Molly Malene Stensgaard
, Chris Lievens
|