Yönetmen
|
Alex Brewer
Benjamin Brewer
|
Senarist
|
Adam Hirsch
Benjamin Brewer
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dijital Ortam
|
Kit Lubold
, Mark T. Osborne
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Taylor Mason
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Zak Stoltz
|
Butafor
|
Roy 'Bucky' Moore
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Amy Murphy Anderson
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Laura Tiz
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Paul W. Hazen
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Amy Murphy Anderson
, Charles Auty
, Lee Broda
, Bill Bromiley
, Ali Brown
, Ted Cawrey
, Kerstin Emhoff
, Megan Forde
, Arianne Fraser
, Molly Hassell
, John Jencks
, Julie Kroll
, Eddie Micallef
, Jason Carter Miller
, Habib Paracha
, Delphine Perrier
, Stephanie Pon
, Braxton Pope
, Jeff Rice
, Ness Saban
, Bradford L. Schlei
, Alexa Seligman
, Jay Taylor
, Glen Trotiner
, Simon Williams
, Henry Winterstern
|
Müzik
|
Reza Safinia
|
Sinematografi
|
Sean Porter
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Jessica Reid Fox
, Natalie Christine Johnson
, Jonathan Seti
, Lauren Thomas
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Scott Kuzio
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Jonathan Seti
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Paul W. Hazen
|
Ses
|
Sam Aronson
, Gregg Frazier
, Mitch Pierson
, Pete Poulin
, Victoria Rose Sampson
, Keith Waggoner
, Danny Madden
, Paul Mason
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Denis Bosnjakovic
, Joey Fantastico
, Blake M. Farmer
, Ryan Galvan
, Eric Guideng
, Ryan Mhor
, Alfredo Montenegro
, Keith C. Ray
, Joshua Turner
, Alex White
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Jonathan Dillon
, Kit Lubold
, Taylor Mason
, J. E. Moore
, Mark Todd Osborne
, George Papuashvili
, Steven White
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Mark Gaffney
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Gil Amaral
, Ana Antimo
, Kirk Huston
, Roger Wooge
|
Diğer
|
Joey Bell
, Bianca Bezdek-Goodloe
, Johnny Callaway
, Alana Crow
, Ami Francis
, Alicia E. Murphy
, Eduard Osipov
, Mark Roman
, Jonathan Saba
, Laura Tiz
, Joshua A. Cohen
|
Dublörler
|
Jay Hieron
, Cole S. McKay
, Paul E. Short
, Patrick J. Statham
, Erica Vanlee
, Tommie Vegas
|
Teşekkürler
|
Scott Bridges
|
Özel Efektler
|
George Phillips
|
Kuaför
|
Jessica Reid
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Henry Winterstern
, Arianne Fraser
, Jeff Rice
, John Jencks
, Lee Broda
, Bill Bromiley
, Ness Saban
, Delphine Perrier
, Habib Paracha
, Charles Auty
, Simon Williams
, Ted Cawrey
, Megan Forde
, Julie Kroll
, Jason Carter Miller
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Keith Waggoner
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Scott Kuzio
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Mona May
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Glen Trotiner
, Stephanie Pon
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Jay Taylor
, Alexa Seligman
, Ali Brown
, Kerstin Emhoff
, Eddie Micallef
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Diana Eden
|
Yapımcı
|
Braxton Pope
, Molly Hassell
, Michael Nilon
, Bradford L. Schlei
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Sean Porter
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
J.C. Cantu
, Travis Zahodnik
, Julie Goldman
|
Ses Editörü
|
Danny Madden
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Lauren Thomas
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Patrick J. Statham
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Reza Safinia
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Victoria Rose Sampson
, Pete Poulin
|
Editör
|
Lauren Connelly
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Molly Bailey
, Noel Calizo
, Jemma Jones
, Brian Robak
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Malorie Folino
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Genevieve Cashman
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Amber Thomson
, Diana Eden
, Joe Kennedy
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Travis Zahodnik
|
Kameraman
|
Blake M. Farmer
|
Işık Şefi
|
Blake M. Farmer
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Ryan Mhor
|
2. Ünite Sinematograf
|
Joshua Turner
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Alex White
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Eric Guideng
|
Genel
|
Lauren Connelly
, Paul E. Short
|