Yönetmen
|
Rafael Eisenman
|
Senarist
|
Charles Morris Jr.
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Frank Bollinger
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Jon Arturi
, Victor Bruno
, Shelby Goldstein
, Brett Heicher
, Tamas Mack
, Ryan Meyer
, Matthew Minke
, Kevin Pittman
, Addae Shelby
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Joey Paul Jensen
, Niner Parikh
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Robert Folk
, Harel Goldstein
, Ken Gord
, Anthony Gudas
, Joey Paul Jensen
, Charles Morris Jr.
|
Sinematografi
|
Zoran Popovic
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Frank Bollinger
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Ron Karkoska
, Myke Michaels
, Janette Nielsen
, Ana Preciado
, Mark Villalobos
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
MeSun Barnett
, Chad Branham
, Adri Siriwatt
|
Ses
|
Tomasz Dukszta
, Maciek Krakówka
, Eric Maldin
, Maciek Malish
, Jennifer Ricciardi
, Chris Trueman
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Adam Lima
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Michelle Lang
, Emmy Taylor
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Cullen Thomas
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Mark Sachen
|
Müzik
|
Joshua Minyard
, Robert Folk
|
Diğer
|
Sarah Maria Newman
, Linda Michelle Zogleman
|
Diğer
|
Charles Morris Jr.
, Harel Goldstein
|
Dublörler
|
Kelly Bellini
, Dino Dos Santos
, Felipe Savahge
, Spice Williams-Crosby
|
Teşekkürler
|
Martin Weisz
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Robert Folk
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Spice Williams-Crosby
|
Elektrikçi
|
Jon Arturi
, Brett Heicher
, Kevin Pittman
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Kimberley Roper
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Merje Veski
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Chris Trueman
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Jayme Bohn
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Myke Michaels
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Janette Nielsen
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Zoran Popovic
|
Makyaj Efektleri
|
Ron Karkoska
, Ana Preciado
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Sarah Maria Newman
|
Yardımcı Butafor
|
MeSun Barnett
|
Butafor
|
Adri Siriwatt
|
Dış Sesler
|
Maciek Krakówka
|
Yapımcı
|
Anthony Gudas
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Eric Maldin
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Adam Lima
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Matthew Minke
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Addae Shelby
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Tamas Mack
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Shelby Goldstein
|
Işık Şefi
|
Ryan Meyer
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Niner Parikh
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Michelle Lang
|
Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Emmy Taylor
|
Genel
|
Kelly Bellini
|