Yönetmen
|
John Hughes
|
Senarist
|
John Hughes
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müzik
|
Keith Forsey
, David Anderle
, Gary Chang
, Carlton Kaller
, Ted Whitfield
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Ben Beaird
|
Kuaför
|
Linle White
|
Marangoz
|
Marc Fambro
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Robyn Goldman
, Ron Walters
|
Işık Şefi
|
Danny Buck
|
Koreograf
|
Dorain Grusman
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Sly Lovegren
|
Birim Reklamcısı
|
Fredell Pogodin
|
Yapım Sorumlusu
|
Richard Hashimoto
|
Editör Yardımcısı
|
James W. Miller
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Gil Friesen
, John Hughes
, Michelle Manning
, Andrew Meyer
, Ned Tanen
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Jackie Burch
, David Gonzales
|
Sinematografi
|
Thomas Del Ruth
|
Set Sağlıkçısı
|
Ross L. Kulma
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
John W. Corso
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Robyn Goldman
, Ron Walters
, Linle White
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
John C. Chulay
, Adam Fields
, Richard Hashimoto
|
İkinci Birim
|
Robert P. Cohen
, James Giovannetti Jr.
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Marc Fambro
, Jack M. Marino
, Paul Stanwyck
|
Ses
|
Greg Agalsoff
, James R. Alexander
, Charles L. Campbell
, Larry Carow
, Richard C. Franklin
, Robert L. Hoyt
, Nicholas Korda
, Daniel J. Leahy
, Chuck Neely
, John Roesch
, Joan Rowe
, Jerry Stanford
, John J. Stephens
|
Özel Efektler
|
William H. Schirmer
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Art Bartels
, Ben Beaird
, George Bouillet
, Danny Buck
, Henry M. Lebo
, Gregory Lundsgaard
, Kyle T. MacDowell
, Mike Moyer
, Mark Simon
, Kenneth Zunder
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Phyllis Corcoran-Woods
, Eddie Marks
, Christine Zamiara
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Donah Bassett
, Jerrie Fowler
, Nancy Frazen
, William Goldenberg
, Aubrey Head
, Jim Miller
, Scott K. Wallace
|
Diğer
|
Wayne Fitzgerald
, Al Gomez
, Dorain Grusman
, Ross L. Kulma
, Sly Lovegren
, Fredell Pogodin
, Susan Vanderbeek
, Jane Vickerilla
, Linnea Ebba Wicklund
|
Teşekkürler
|
David Bowie
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Bob Forrest
|
Negatif Kesici
|
Donah Bassett
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Thomas Del Ruth
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Michelle Manning
|
Editör
|
Dede Allen
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Marilyn Vance
|
Ses Editörü
|
Richard C. Franklin
, Jerry Stanford
, Larry Carow
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Charles L. Campbell
|
Yapımcı
|
John Hughes
, Ned Tanen
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Richard Hashimoto
, John C. Chulay
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Robert L. Hoyt
, Daniel J. Leahy
, John J. Stephens
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Keith Forsey
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Keith Forsey
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
John W. Corso
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Jennifer Polito
|
İlave Müzik Sorumlusu
|
Gary Chang
|
Kameraman
|
Henry M. Lebo
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Greg Agalsoff
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Scott K. Wallace
, Nancy Frazen
, John E. Therieau
|
Renk Zamanlayıcı
|
Aubrey Head
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
James Giovannetti Jr.
|
Tema Şarkısı Performansı
|
Jim Kerr
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Gil Friesen
, Andrew Meyer
|
Baş Ressam
|
Paul Stanwyck
|
ADR Editörü
|
Nicholas Korda
|
Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Chuck Neely
|
Butafor
|
Jack M. Marino
|
Ses Mikseri
|
James R. Alexander
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Robert P. Cohen
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Ted Whitfield
|
Elektrikçi
|
Kyle T. MacDowell
|
Genel
|
Jackie Burch
, Susan Vanderbeek
, Dede Allen
|