Yönetmen
|
Andrew Niccol
|
Senarist
|
Andrew Niccol
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Slawomir Idziak
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Robert Earl Craft
, Ilt Jones
, Sara Burton
|
Ulaşım Şefi
|
James C. Taylor
|
Başlık Tasarımı
|
Michael Riley
|
2. Film Editörü
|
Helen Hand
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
David Morton
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Shari LaFranchi Blakney
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Elizabeth Tompkins
|
Negatif Kesici
|
Mo Henry
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Michael M. Krevitt
|
Birim Reklamcısı
|
Spooky Stevens
|
Baş Kostümcü
|
Jennifer Lax
|
Set
|
Michael A. Mendez
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
John Spence
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
John T. Connor
, Evan A. Nesbitt
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Jeff Smith
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
John Wayne Randolph
, Danny DeVito
, Georgia Kacandes
, Joshua Levinson
, Gail Lyon
, Michael Shamberg
, Stacey Sher
|
Renk Zamanlayıcı
|
Bob Putynkowski
|
Koreograf
|
Maurice Schwartzman
|
Ulaşım Eş Şefi
|
David Jernigan
|
Video Assist Operatörü
|
Michael J. Hogan
|
Oyuncu Asistanı
|
Emma Tillinger Koskoff
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Bradley Cramp
, Georgia Kacandes
, Tim Swan
, Lisa Yesko
|
Diğer
|
Andrew Niccol
|
Diğer
|
Pamela Abdy
, Edward Allen
, Alex Barnoya
, Melody Beam
, Roger James Ferrin
, Lizzie Friedman
, Stephanie Higgins Frey
, Shari LaFranchi Blakney
, Patrick Noonan
, John Wayne Randolph
, Michael Riley
, Joe Angel Rodriguez
, Kathleen Roll
, Maurice Schwartzman
, Spooky Stevens
, Emma Tillinger Koskoff
, Elizabeth Tompkins
, Mario West
, Vanna Bonta
, Kyle Cooper
, Tom Elkins
, Anne Lockhart
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Joshua Hancock
, David Jernigan
, James C. Taylor
, Kelly Aldrich
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Phillip J. Bartell
, Helen Hand
, Mo Henry
, Bob Putynkowski
, Michael Riley
, John Spence
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Jonathan Brown
, John T. Connor
, Michael J. Hogan
, Robert Jason
, Michael M. Krevitt
, Michael A. Mendez
, Darren Michaels
, David Morton
, Matthew Nelson
, Evan A. Nesbitt
, Rod Robertson
, Jeff Smith
, Brennan Price
, Larissa Supplitt
, Ron Turowski
, Danny Eccleston
|
Özel Efektler
|
Philip Bartko
, Carole Cowley
, Gary D'Amico
, Tony Bohorquez
, Ian O'Connor
|
Ses
|
Noah Blough
, Catherine Calleson
, Lawrence L. Commans
, Nerses Gezalyan
, Cynthia Haagens
, Dick Hansen
, Gary A. Hecker
, Doug Hemphill
, Richard King
, Cliff Latimer
, Paul Massey
, James Matheny
, Jeffrey R. Payne
, Michael Semanick
, Steven Ticknor
, Scott A. Tinsley
, Stephan von Hase
, Jeffrey Wilhoit
, Howard London
|
İkinci Birim
|
Otie Brown
, Michael Greenwood
, Daniel Silverberg
, John R. Woodward
, Jason Roberts
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Jan Roelfs
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Janek Sirrs
, Daniele Colajacomo
, Carole Cowley
, Ken Dackermann
, Steve Dellerson
, Scott Dougherty
, Gil Gagnon
, Dan Levitan
, Mario Peixoto
, Jerry Pooler
, Brian Shows
, Chris Watts
, Matti Asgarian
, Travis Baumann
, Deak Ferrand
, Shannon Blake Gans
, Bill Gilman
, Anne Putnam Kolbe
, Mark Alan Loso
, Mindy Minkow
, Scott Pourroy
|
Sinematografi
|
Slawomir Idziak
|
Müzik
|
Michael Nyman
, Bunny Andrews
, Dondi Bastone
, Cynthia Biamon
, David Robbins
, David Campbell
, Frank Macchia
|
İlave Müzik
|
David Robbins
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Bunny Andrews
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Stephan von Hase
|
Kablocu
|
Dick Hansen
|
Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Catherine Calleson
, Cynthia Haagens
|
Görsel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Steve Dellerson
|
Şef Işık Teknisyeni
|
Robert Jason
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Kathryn Eisenstein
|
Editör
|
Lisa Zeno Churgin
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Stephen Alesch
, Randall D. Wilkins
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Darren Michaels
|
Kameraman
|
Jonathan Brown
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Norman Howell
, Michael Cassidy
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Daniele Colajacomo
, Jerry Pooler
, Chris Watts
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Gary D'Amico
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Richard King
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Doug Hemphill
, Paul Massey
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Steven Ticknor
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Jim Ondrejko
|
Butafor
|
Emily Ferry
|
Set Şefi
|
R. Scott Doran
|
Kuaför
|
Toni-Ann Walker
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Lizbeth Williamson
, Jill Rockow
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Nancy Nye
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Sarah Knowles
, Stephen Alesch
, Tom Callinicos
, R. Scott Doran
, Don Elliott
, Emily Ferry
, Otniel Gonzalez
, Marc Meisels
, Jim Ondrejko
, Joy Taylor
, Randall D. Wilkins
, Chris Buchinsky
, Burpo
, Daragh Byrne
, Shannon Curfman
, Glen Kennedy
, Natalie Richards
, Neal W. Zoromski
, Leonardo
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Jan Roelfs
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Francine Maisler
, Beau Bonneau
, Brennan Dufresne
, Kathryn Eisenstein
, Terri Douglas
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Colleen Atwood
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Robert Q. Mathews
, Jennifer Lax
, Tom Macdonald
, Barry Kellogg
, Valerie Laven-Cooper
, Tess Inman
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
James Matheny
, Noah Blough
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Brennan Dufresne
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Alicia M. Tripi
|
Yapımcı
|
Danny DeVito
, Michael Shamberg
, Stacey Sher
|
Yardımcı Butafor
|
Otniel Gonzalez
, Joy Taylor
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
John R. Woodward
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Otie Brown
, Daniel Silverberg
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Lisa Yesko
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Georgia Kacandes
, Tim Swan
|
Yapım Sorumlusu
|
Bradley Cramp
, Tim Swan
|
Protez Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Brian Penikas
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Bette Iverson
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Ve Neill
, Bette Iverson
, Brian Penikas
, Jill Rockow
, Alicia M. Tripi
, Toni-Ann Walker
, Lizbeth Williamson
, Shawn Finch
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Gail Lyon
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Georgia Kacandes
, Joshua Levinson
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Michael Nyman
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Wilma Garscadden-Gahret
|
ADR Sorumlusu
|
Cliff Latimer
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Lawrence L. Commans
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Jeffrey R. Payne
, Scott A. Tinsley
|
Dublörler
|
Mike Smith
, Michael Cassidy
, Tyson Dexter
, Norman Howell
, Scott Hubbell
, Hubie Kerns Jr.
|
Genel
|
Nerses Gezalyan
, Jeffrey Wilhoit
, Gary A. Hecker
, Cynthia Biamon
, Don Elliott
, Tyson Dexter
, Beau Bonneau
, Ilt Jones
, Pamela Abdy
, Joe Angel Rodriguez
, Lizzie Friedman
, Thomas Wazney
, Edward Allen
, Kathleen Roll
, Mario West
, Patrick Noonan
, Roger James Ferrin
, Stephanie Higgins Frey
, Melody Beam
, Matthew Nelson
, Dan Levitan
, Ken Dackermann
, Dondi Bastone
, Lisa Zeno Churgin
|