Yönetmen
|
Simon Wells
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Robin Alan Knight
, John Lowry
, Edmondo Sepulveda
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Arnold Leibovit
, David V. Lester
, John Logan
, Laurie MacDonald
, Walter F. Parkes
, Jorge Saralegui
, David Valdes
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Jonathan Egstad
|
Araştırmacı
|
John Castro
|
Ön Işıklandırma Şefi
|
William Decker
|
Bilgisayar Grafik Animatörü
|
Mike Makara
|
3B Modeller
|
Mark Della Rosa
, Michael Alkan
|
Elektrikçi
|
Kevin Tiesiera
, John S. Beyers
|
Sinematografi
|
Donald McAlpine
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Harrison D. Marsh
|
Negatif Kesici
|
Gary Burritt
|
Baş Kostümcü
|
Marcy Craig
|
Kablocu
|
Perry Dodgson
|
Animasyon Süpervizörü
|
Tom Bertino
, Doug Masters
|
3B Sanatçısı
|
Michael Kory
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Donald E. Thorin Jr.
, Chuck Brown
|
Müzik
|
Klaus Badelt
, Richard Bissill
, Christopher Brooks
, Tonia Davall
, Ramin Djawadi
, Jim Dooley
, Gavin Greenaway
, Todd Homme
, Tim Jones
, Alan Meyerson
, Maggie Rodford
, Rick Wentworth
, Nick Wollage
, Geoff Zanelli
, Roger Argente
, Mark Berrow
, Nicholas Bucknall
, Heather Cairncross
, Bruce Fowler
, Skaila Kanga
, Ladd McIntosh
, Warren Zielinski
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Oliver Scholl
|
Besteciler
|
Rachel Wyn Dunn
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
J. Wesley Adams
, Michael Coady
, Mike Fenster
, Jeff Lira
, Tom Roberts
, Jonathan A. Rosenfeld
, Jeff Verdick
, Hedy Phil Balani
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Jeff Imada
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Robert E. Powell
|
Teşekkürler
|
Gore Verbinski
|
Dublörler
|
Robert Alonzo
, Clayton J. Barber
, Steve Blalock
, Bob Brown
, Dartenea Bryant
, Damon Caro
, Laura Dash
, Kevin Derr
, Jared S. Eddo
, Richard Epper
, Orlando Estrada
, Roy Farfel
, Tim Gallin
, Brian Imada
, Jeff Imada
, Steve Kelso
, Kelsee King-Devoreaux
, Bob MacDougall
, Andre McCoy
, Angela Meryl
, David Wald
, T.J. White
, Scott Workman
, Richard Cetrone
, Michael Chaturantabut
, Kevin L. Jackson
, Henry Kingi Jr.
, Hiro Koda
, John Koyama
, Shawn Patrick Lane
, Alex Madison
, Omero Mumba
, Pat Romano
, Marcus Salgado
, Jon Valera
, Bryon Weiss
, Jason Ybarra
|
Diğer
|
H.G. Wells
, David Duncan
, John Logan
|
Diğer
|
Jason Bierfeld
, John Castro
, Tim Clark
, Carlos De La Torre
, Stephen P. Del Prete
, Eileen M. Dennis
, Patricia L. DeShields
, Maria DeVane
, Deborah Evans
, Eric Fiedler
, Greg Figiel
, René González
, Rossie Grose
, Elizabeth Himelstein
, Cody Jarrett
, Joy Johnson
, Nicki Johnson
, Tudor Jones
, Elizabeth Jurado
, Linda Kroll
, Richard J. Landon
, Mary Etta Lang
, Brigette Lester
, Nick Marra
, Tammy Masters
, Pia Mehr
, Gregory Nicotero
, Kevin O'Neil
, Michael Ornelaz
, Louise Spencer
, Jim Turner
, Sophia N. von Bülow
, Thomas Curley
, Vaughn Tyree Jelks
, Steven R. Molen
, Karen Scarborough
, Scott Tuft
, Aaron G. York
, John Chisholm
, Rex Peterson
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Andrew L. Ullman
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Norman Cabrera
, Daniel Curet
, Shirley Dolle
, Scott H. Eddo
, John M. Elliott Jr.
, Margaret E. Elliott
, Stephen Elsbree
, Greg Figiel
, Jake Garber
, Connie Grayson Criswell
, Charlotte Harvey
, Beth Hathaway
, Scott Hersh
, Kathy Kane-Macgowan
, Heidi Kulow
, Barbara Lorenz
, Jacklin Masteran
, Christopher Allen Nelson
, Greg Nelson
, Gregory Nicotero
, Cheri Ruff
, Robin Slater
, Richard Snell
, Thom Timan
, Arjen Tuiten
, Stan Winston
, Louis Kiss
, Robert Maverick
, Rick Stratton
, Alan Tuskes
, Myke Michaels
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Randy Bricker
, Gary Burritt
, Martin Cohen
, David Orr
, Lisa Marie Serra
, Bronwyn Shields
, Kevin Du Toit
, Marcus Taylor
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Wayne Baker
, Jennifer Bell
, John S. Beyers
, Chuck Brown
, Andrew Cooper
, Bob Crockett
, William Decker
, David E. Diano
, Sean P. Fickert
, Joseph Grimaldi
, April Kelley
, Jeremy Knaster
, Robin Alan Knight
, Brett Laumann
, John Lowry
, Steve Mathis
, John Mazzola
, Patrick McArdle
, Bob Myers
, Hiro Narita
, Vern Nobles
, Robert E. Powell
, Raman Rao
, Jan Ruona
, Edmondo Sepulveda
, Bryce Shields
, Donald E. Thorin Jr.
, Kevin Tiesiera
, Rodney Veto
, Rafael 'Rafa' Castro
, Brian Crane
, Jerome Fauci
, Thomas Ford
, Mary Funsten
, Renan Galindo
, William Hines
, Charles 'Woody' Lang
, Michael J. Maurer
, Mark Mele
, Clyde Miller
, Stephen Martin Paull
, Ralph Perri
, Louis Petraglia
, Chris Rosen
, Dylan Rush
, Rigney Sackley
, Chuck Whelan
, Steve Zvorsky
, Jason Kilgore
, Neil Toussaint
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Charles Abou Aad
, Matthew Adams
, Michael Alkan
, Stephanie Allen
, Tom Allen
, Miles Anderson
, Paul Anderson
, Tony Anderson
, Darryl Anka
, Joel Aron
, Jeffrey Edward Baksinski
, Lynn Basas
, Geoffrey Baumann
, Peter Baustaedter
, Lisa Bechard
, Brian Begun
, Chuck Bemis
, Krista Benson
, Nancy Bernstein
, Duncan Blackman
, Melanie Boettcher
, Brigitte Bourque
, Sonja Burchard
, Jodi Campanaro
, Mike Castillo
, Oscar G. Castillo
, Lanny Cermak
, Pamela Choules
, Kevin Clark
, Thomas Clary
, Dan Cobbett
, Matt Cordner
, Kelly G. Crawford
, Chris Dawson
, Gabe de Kelaita
, Aladino V. Debert
, Mark Della Rosa
, Sean Devereaux
, Jason Doss
, Brady Doyle
, Loring Doyle
, Syd Dutton
, Timothy Eaton
, Scott Edelstein
, Jonathan Egstad
, Kevin Elam
, Sean Andrew Faden
, Matthew Fairclough
, Carl N. Frederick
, Carolyn Garcia
, Jonathan Gerber
, John Gibson
, Kevin Gillen
, Brian Goldberg
, Susan Goldsmith
, Kirk Greenberg
, Ron Gress
, Bryan Grill
, Michael S. Harbour
, John Helms
, Claas Henke
, Linda Henry
, Garman Herigstad
, John Hewitt
, David Hodgins
, Robert Hoffmeister
, Sharon Smith Holley
, Stephanie Hornish
, Lubo Hristov
, Jason Iversen
, Aaron James McComas
, Bernardo Jauregui
, Jeffrey Kalmus
, Joe Ken
, Mark Kenaston
, Michael T. Kennedy
, Michael Kory
, Adam Kowalski
, Bridgitte Krupke
, Markus Kurtz
, Joanne Ladolcetta
, Donna Lanasa
, Christopher Lance
, Krystine Lankenau
, David Latour
, David Lauer
, Lynn Ledgerwood
, Julian Levi
, John Lisman
, Christine Lo
, Kimberly Nelson LoCascio
, Dave Lockwood
, Margaret B. Lynch
, Barbara Mah
, Mike Makara
, Greg Maloney
, Charlotte Manning
, Brian Marincic
, Allen Maris
, Fumi Mashimo
, Doug Masters
, Mamie McCall
, Mark 'Crash' McCreery
, Kelvin McIlwain
, Erika A. McKee
, Brandon McNaughton
, Michael Miller
, Michael Min
, Kama Moiha
, Carlos Morales
, Michael Muir
, Bill Murphy
, Howie Muzika
, Erik Nash
, David Niednagel
, Sean O'Connor
, Michael Orlando
, Paul George Palop
, Bradley Parker
, Lou Pecora
, Jason Piccioni
, Corinne Pooler
, David Prescott
, Brennan Prevatt
, James E. Price
, A.J. Raitano
, Natasha Rand
, David Rey
, Brian Ripley
, Michelle Rothburgh
, Sean Rourke
, Eric Rylander
, Ryo Sakaguchi
, Scott Salsa
, Andrew Silvestri
, Aaron Singer
, Kenneth Smith
, Suzanne Smith
, Thomas J. Smith
, Lisa Spence
, Scott Squires
, Serge Sretschinsky
, Tom St. Amand
, George Stevens
, Tim Stevenson
, Catherine Sudolcan
, Bill Taylor
, Marcus Trahan
, Marjolaine Tremblay
, Zachary Tucker
, Ted Van Dorn
, Esdras Varagnolo
, Andrew Waisler
, Dan Wanket
, Eric Warren
, Mike Wassel
, Eric Weinschenk
, Byron Werner
, Andy Wilkoff
, David S. Williams Jr.
, Deborah Wiltman
, Scott Wirtz
, Debra Wolff
, Steve Wright
, Rachel Wyn Dunn
, Jens Zalzala
, Bernd Angerer
, Denise Ballantyne
, Wally Chin
, Chad E. Collier
, Craig T. Currie
, Feliciano di Giorgio
, Erik Gamache
, Scott Lukowski
, Evangeline Monroy
, Jim Morris
, Olun Riley
, Eliot Sirota
, Tess Spaulding
, Bryan Taylor
, Darren Hendler
, James Peterson
|
Özel Efektler
|
Jan Aaris
, Richard Alonzo
, Jon G. Belyeu
, Jim Charmatz
, Eric Cook
, Dawn Dininger
, Michael Duenas
, John Paul Fedele
, Eric Fiedler
, Lucinda Foy
, Deborah Galvez
, Moto Hata
, Grady Holder
, Hiroshi 'Kan' Ikeuchi
, Carey Jones
, Hiroshi Katagiri
, Kris Kobzina
, Richard J. Landon
, Jeffrey Machit
, Mark Maitre
, Bob Mano
, Keith Marbory
, Nick Marra
, Kevin McTurk
, Andrew Miller
, Christine Onesky
, Michael Ornelaz
, Joey Orosco
, Justin Raleigh
, Joe Reader
, David A. Schroeder
, Robert Simokovic
, Desiree Vaughn-Soto
, Douglas J. Stewart
, Bob Stoker
, Lucinda Strub
, Robert Sturgis
, Matt Sweeney
, Fred Tessaro
, A.J. Venuto
, Mike Wever
, George Zamora
, Chris Baer
, Christopher Bergschneider
, Jon Bethke
, Bryan Blair
, Wayne Burnes
, Chiz Hasegawa
, Steve Newburn
, Gary Pawlowski
, Clark Templeman
|
Ses
|
James Ashwill
, Michael J. Broomberg
, Ed Callahan
, Mike Chock
, John T. Cucci
, Perry Dodgson
, Avram D. Gold
, Elliott Koretz
, Gregg Landaker
, Mary Jo Lang
, Linda Lew
, Eric Lindemann
, David MacMillan
, Mark A. Mangini
, Harrison D. Marsh
, Steve Maslow
, Alyson Dee Moore
, Josephine Nericcio
, Dan O'Connell
, Thomas J. O'Connell
, Sonny Pettijohn
, John Pospisil
, Eric Potter
, John Roesch
, Reuben Simon
, Charles Ewing Smith
, Carolyn Tapp
, Steve Tushar
, David A. Whittaker
, Frank Fleming
, Matt L. Lockhart
, Michael Miller
, Philip Rogers
, Dave Wilson
, Shawn Ian Kerkhoff
|
İkinci Birim
|
William S. Beasley
, Tommy Harper
, Emily McGovern
, Greg Michael
, Linda Montanti
, Ellen H. Schwartz
, Sunday Stevens
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Lisa Dennis
, David V. Lester
|
Video Assist Operatörü
|
Bryce Shields
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Mark A. Mangini
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Mark A. Mangini
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Mindy Marin
, Maryellen Aviano
, Robert Clotworthy
, Amanda Harding
, Terri Tracy
|
Baş Animatör
|
Fumi Mashimo
, Scott Wirtz
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Randy Bricker
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
Sharon Smith Holley
, Kelly G. Crawford
, Debra Wolff
, Kevin Clark
, Timothy Eaton
|
Roman
|
H.G. Wells
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Oliver Scholl
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Matt Sweeney
|
Editör
|
Wayne Wahrman
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Victor J. Zolfo
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
David A. Whittaker
, Ed Callahan
, Charles Ewing Smith
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Bob Ringwood
, Deena Appel
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Donald B. Woodruff
, Bruce Robert Hill
, Christopher Burian-Mohr
, Ross Anderson
, Steve Burg
, Jeff Butcher
, Marco A. Campos
, Glenn M. Carrere
, Larry A. Cornick
, Brad Curry
, Michael D'Imperio
, Gary Diamond
, Robert Fechtman
, Glenn Forbes
, Paul W. Gorfine
, Eric Hill
, Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
, Dorit Hurst
, Akeo Ihara
, Patrick Janicke
, Martha Johnston
, Andrew L. Jones
, James Jones
, Scott G. Jones
, Kristen Kelly
, Robin Koenig
, Gary B. Krakoff Jr.
, Gary A. Krakoff
, Tim R. Lafferty
, Scott Maginnis
, Lyle Maves
, Hank Mayo
, Sam Mendoza
, David M. Milstien
, Franklin T. Perry
, Lauren E. Polizzi
, Micah Roehr
, Jeffrey Rollins
, Charles S. Serrano
, Angela Stauffer
, Christine Sysko
, Bill Taliaferro
, Bruce West
, Tom West
, Christine Wick
, Darrell L. Wight
, Amie McCarthy Winn
, Lawrence Amanuel
, Doreen Austria
, Chris Baker
, Tony Castagnola
, Daniel J. Courchaine
, Dan Crawley
, Vincent D'Aquino
, Yann Denoual
, Tammy DeRuiter
, Val Drake
, Anthony Franco
, Kenneth Garrett
, Christopher Glass
, Grey Hill
, J. Bryan Holloway
, Kon Iliov
, Sean D. Jackson
, David James
, Scott Lafferty
, P.K. MacCarthy
, Richard N. McGuire
, Christopher Morente
, Aaron Newton
, Steve Park
, Rick Polikowski
, Peter Regnier
, Kino Scialabba
, Jack White
, Todd Wolcott
, Justin J. LaPresle
, Colin Alexander
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Hiro Narita
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Donald McAlpine
|
Senaryo
|
John Logan
, David Duncan
|
Yapımcı
|
David Valdes
, Walter F. Parkes
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Klaus Badelt
|
Butafor
|
Scott Maginnis
, Jeff Butcher
, Glenn Forbes
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Steve Maslow
, Gregg Landaker
|
Bilgisayar Grafik Sorumlusu
|
David Prescott
, Serge Sretschinsky
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Trudy Ramirez
, Sharon 'Mae' West
, Ray Felipe
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Marci R. Johnson
, Bridgitte Ferry
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Steve Tushar
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Thomas J. Smith
, Erik Nash
, James E. Price
, Scott Squires
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Gary A. Krakoff
|
Kameraman
|
David E. Diano
, Vern Nobles
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Andrew Cooper
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Julian Levi
, Kevin Elam
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Mike Chock
, Eric Lindemann
, Elliott Koretz
|
Işık Şefi
|
Raman Rao
, Joseph Grimaldi
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Barbara Lorenz
, Stephen Elsbree
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Cha Blevins
, Susan Anderson
, Roberto Carneiro
, Marcy Craig
, Bridgitte Ferry
, Mila Hermanovski
, Marci R. Johnson
, Stacia Lang
, Robin McMullan
, Guy Miracle
, Rob Phillips
, Ann Powderly
, Roland Sanchez
, Leticia Sandoval
, Maria K.M. Sundeen
, Althea A. Unrath
, Emily Wyss
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
John M. Elliott Jr.
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Scott H. Eddo
, Richard Snell
|
Şef Işık Teknisyeni
|
Steve Mathis
|
Dış Sesler
|
John Roesch
, Dan O'Connell
, John T. Cucci
, Michael J. Broomberg
, Alyson Dee Moore
, Reuben Simon
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Angela Stauffer
|
Genel
|
Jennifer Bell
, Wayne Wahrman
, Lou Pecora
|