Yönetmen
|
Jim Jarmusch
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stajyer Ses Editörü
|
Kimberly R. McCord-Wilson
|
Kuaför
|
Clare M. Corsick
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Sylvia Menno
|
Marangoz
|
Walt Mikolwski
, Mark Borg
, Mark Balda
, Jack Orlando
, Michael Blair
, James Stephenson
|
Set Şefi
|
Richard Lambert
|
Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Dan Evans Farkas
, Julie Lindner
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Steven T Puri
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
David Luckenbach
, Bob Gorelick
, Kirk R. Gardner
, Jeff Mart
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Bill Holmquist
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Mark Goodermote
|
Ses Kayıtçısı
|
Coll Anderson
, Stacey Tanner
|
Işık Şefi
|
Christopher Porter
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Chris Lombardi
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Robert K. Feldmann
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Beth DePatie
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Kam Chan
, Frank Kern
|
Elektrikçi
|
Todd Heater
, Jon Hokanson
, James Brisbin
|
Sahne Sanatçısı
|
George A. Fleming
, Craig Anthony Muzio
, Cheyenne Ali
, Kenneth Sylvester
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Scott W. Farley
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Héctor Cordero
, Keith Culbertson
, Hextro
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Christine Parry
|
Butafor
|
John Pattison
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Elizabeth A. Beckman
|
İnşaat Formeni
|
Arthur Allyn
|
Yeşil Sorumlusu
|
Michael Bennett
, Kenneth Stellar
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Jude Gorjanc
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Kenny Davis
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Pim Tjujerman
|
Görsel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Anne Putnam Kolbe
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Todd Pfeiffer
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Michael Palmer
|
Animasyon
|
Marc Rubone
|
Yardımcı Butafor
|
Suzanne Lapick
, Edie Douglass
|
Set
|
Eric Budlong
, Tony J. Pirri
, Bobby L. Smith
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Mae Brunken
, Stephen M. Vernarelli
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Neal Martz
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Robby Müller
|
Protez Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Richard Alonzo
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Ted Berner
, Mark Balda
, Michael Blair
, Mark Borg
, Karen M. Clark
, George A. Fleming
, Tony Gibson
, Bill Holmquist
, Kevin Hughes
, Terry Kempf
, Richard Lambert
, Suzanne Lapick
, Walt Mikolwski
, Craig Anthony Muzio
, Jack Orlando
, Karen Agresti
, Mae Brunken
, Brick Mason
|
Dublörler
|
Erik Stabenau
, Al Jones
, Tori Bridges
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Al Jones
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Randall Balsmeyer
, Jon Farhat
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Lou Carlucci
, Joe Fordham
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Robert Hein
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Dayna Lee
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Bob Ziembicki
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Drew Kunin
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Neil Young
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Marit Allen
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Patty York
|
Yapımcı
|
Demetra J. MacBride
|
Senaryo
|
Jim Jarmusch
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Ellen Lewis
, Laura Rosenthal
, Ali Farrell
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Eugene Gearty
, Magdaline Volaitis
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Karen Koch
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Karen Koch
, Demetra J. MacBride
|
Editör
|
Jay Rabinowitz
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Brian Bernstein
, Eric Budlong
, Katherine M. Butler
, Kenny Davis
, Robert K. Feldmann
, Lisa K. Ferguson
, Kirk R. Gardner
, Bob Gorelick
, Emil Hampton
, Todd Heater
, Chris Lombardi
, David Luckenbach
, Jeff Mart
, Byron McCulloch
, Michael Palmer
, Christopher Porter
, Charles Smith
, Joseph E. Thibo
, Pim Tjujerman
, Julian Whatley
|
Diğer
|
Jim Jarmusch
|
Diğer
|
Robin Bursey
, Michael Böhme
, Christi Dembrowski
, Jean-Michel Dissard
, Gwen Everman
, Jeff Seymann Gilbert
, Mike McNally
, Exile Ramirez
, Jennifer Roth
, Raquel Stewart
, Whitney J. Willard
, Kip Wolverton
, Holly Edwards
, Garrett W. Roberts
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Buck Holland
, Jeff Lira
, Antonio Molina
, Brian Steagall
, Chandler Vinar
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Tricia Ronten
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Martha Pilcher
, Cassis Birgit Staudt
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Jennifer Apel
, Tony Grocki
, Anne O'Brien
, Tom Salvatore
, John Dowdell
, David Hamme
, Cassis Birgit Staudt
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Birgitta Bjerke
, David S. Powell
, Paul A. Simmons Jr.
, Abram Waterhouse
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Randall Balsmeyer
, Jon Farhat
, Anne Putnam Kolbe
, Daniel Leung
, Don Nolan
, Steven T Puri
, Mimi Abers
, Marc Rubone
|
Müzik
|
Neil Young
, Tim Foster
, L.A. Johnson
, Elliot Rabinowitz
|
Özel Efektler
|
Brent Baker
, John C. Carlucci
, Lou Carlucci
, Joe Fordham
, Mark Habegger
, Nori Honda
, Tom Irvin
, Steve Johnson
|
Ses
|
Coll Anderson
, Kam Chan
, Héctor Cordero
, Marko Costanzo
, Keith Culbertson
, Dan Evans Farkas
, Eugene Gearty
, Mark Goodermote
, Robert Hein
, Frank Kern
, Drew Kunin
, Julie Lindner
, Kimberly R. McCord-Wilson
, Sylvia Menno
, Bruce Pross
, Dominick Tavella
, Magdaline Volaitis
, Mark DeSimone
|
İkinci Birim
|
Jude Gorjanc
, Constance L. Hoy
, Todd Pfeiffer
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Beth DePatie
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Richard Alonzo
, Clare M. Corsick
, David Dupuis
, Scott W. Farley
, Tom Irvin
, Todd Kleitsch
, Leon Laderach
, Neal Martz
, Patty York
, Joel Harlow
, Christopher Allen Nelson
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Bob Ziembicki
|
Sinematografi
|
Robby Müller
|
Genel
|
Jay Rabinowitz
, Christopher Allen Nelson
, Marko Costanzo
, Joel Harlow
, Mark DeSimone
, Brick Mason
, Lisa K. Ferguson
, Todd Kleitsch
, Terry Kempf
, David Dupuis
, John C. Carlucci
, Mimi Abers
, Bruce Pross
, Daniel Leung
, Tony Gibson
, Tom Irvin
, Marc Rubone
, Byron McCulloch
, Nori Honda
, Leon Laderach
, Constance L. Hoy
, Kevin Hughes
, Mark Habegger
, Karen M. Clark
, John A. Foote
, Shari Hilliard
, Joe Garert
, Ken Smith
|