Yönetmen
|
David Cronenberg
|
Senarist
|
David Cronenberg
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Howard Shore
|
Ressam
|
Janet Cormack
, Reet Puhm
, Harry Pavelson
, Elaine Cohen
, Bill Gibson
, Simon Harwood
|
Sunucu
|
Pierre David
, Victor Solnicki
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Barbara Dunphy
, Tom Coulter
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Lacia Kornylo
|
Marangoz
|
Bob Sher
, Kirk Cheney
, Alan Sharpe
, Jon Bankson
, John Bentley
, Thomas Pearce
, Robert Pearson
, James Stuart Allan
|
Işık Şefi
|
Jock Brandis
|
Şoför
|
Alan Zweig
, Jerome McCann
, Allen Kosonic
, David Chudnovsky
, John Vander Pas
, Jeff Steinberg
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Ed Hanna
, Enrico Campana
, Gareth Wilson
, Gary Jack
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Eileen Kennedy
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Gwen Iveson
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Maris H. Jansons
|
Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Gary Daprato
, Michelle Cook
, Beverley Neale
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Larry Nesis
|
Sahne Sanatçısı
|
Nick Kosonic
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Rocco Gismondi
, Libby Bowden
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Michael Rea
, Elaine Foreman
, Carol McBride
|
Elektrikçi
|
Gary Phipps
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Michael Lacroix
|
Set
|
Christopher Dean
, Brian Danniels
|
Yardımcı Butafor
|
Grag Pelchat
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Roger Héroux
|
Butafor
|
Peter Lauterman
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Rick Porter
|
Yardımcı Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Janet E. Cuddy
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Charles Bowers
|
Renk Zamanlayıcı
|
Christopher Severn
|
Koreograf
|
Kirsteen Etherington
|
Birim Reklamcısı
|
Jill Spitz
|
Yaratıcı Danışman
|
Denise Di Novi
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
John Board
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Mark Irwin
|
Sinematografi
|
Mark Irwin
|
Editör
|
Ronald Sanders
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Carol Spier
, Enrico Campana
, Kirk Cheney
, Janet Cormack
, Tom Coulter
, Joe Curtin
, Barbara Dunphy
, Ed Hanna
, Bill Harman
, Nick Kosonic
, Peter Lauterman
, Harry Pavelson
, Reet Puhm
, Alex Russell
, Bob Sher
, Gareth Wilson
, Gary Jack
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Angelo Stea
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Delphine White
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Pierre David
, Victor Solnicki
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Shonagh Jabour
|
Kuaför
|
Thomas Booth
, Constant Natale
|
Özel Efektler
|
Frank C. Carere
, Robert Rouveroy
|
Makyaj Efekt Tasarımcısı
|
Rick Baker
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Peter Burgess
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Elius Caruso
, Paul Coombe
, Mike Hoogenboom
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Pierre David
, Claude Héroux
, Larry Nesis
, Victor Solnicki
, Lydia Wazana
|
Müzik
|
Howard Shore
, Michael Jay
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Rick Baker
, Thomas Booth
, Shonagh Jabour
, Steve Johnson
, Michael Kavanagh
, Inge Klaudi
, Maureen Mestan
, Mark Molin
, Constant Natale
, Bill Sturgeon
, Kevin Brennan
, Tom Hester
, Shawn McEnroe
, Mark Shostrom
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Janet E. Cuddy
, Gwen Iveson
|
İkinci Birim
|
John Board
, Libby Bowden
, Rocco Gismondi
|
Ses
|
Charles Bowers
, Peter Burgess
, Terry Burke
, Elius Caruso
, Paul Coombe
, Gary Daprato
, Bryan Day
, Mike Hoogenboom
, Michael Lacroix
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Michael Lennick
, Robbie Meckler
, Lee Wilson
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Scotty Allan
, Jock Brandis
, Christopher Dean
, David Hynes
, Maris H. Jansons
, Robin Miller
, Gary Phipps
, Rick Porter
, Donna Mobbs
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Peter Lavender
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Denise Cronenberg
, Maureen Gurney
, Eileen Kennedy
, Mary Partridge-Raynor
, Arthur Rowsell
, Kathy Vieira
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Michael Rea
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
David Coatsworth
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Gillian Richardson
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Allen Kosonic
, Jerome McCann
, Alan Zweig
, David Chudnovsky
, Donato Baldassarra
|
Diğer
|
Pierre David
, Denise Di Novi
, Maureen Fitzgerald
, Bonnie Gold
, Roger Héroux
, Lacia Kornylo
, Howard Rothschild
, Victor Solnicki
, Richard Spiegelman
, Lydia Wazana
, Jock Brandis
|
Yapımcı
|
Claude Héroux
|
Teşekkürler
|
Paul Freedman
, Michael Jay
, Paul Freedman
, Cheryl Hardwick
, Michael Werner
, Tom Coppola
, Peter Hedeman
, Rosemary D. Merriam
, Maury Rosenfeld
, Marty Zofcin
|
Genel
|
Ronald Sanders
, Mark Shostrom
, Terry Burke
, Steve Johnson
, Peter Lavender
, Bonnie Gold
, Alex Russell
, Shawn McEnroe
, Scotty Allan
, Robin Miller
, Howard Rothschild
, Mary Partridge-Raynor
, Arthur Rowsell
, Bill Harman
, Tom Hester
, Bryan Day
, Richard Spiegelman
, Inge Klaudi
, Kathy Vieira
, Maureen Gurney
, Bill Sturgeon
, Donna Mobbs
, Maureen Mestan
, Kevin Brennan
, A. Randy Jones
, Bill Wiggins
, Kevin Sturgeon
, James Crowe
, Kat Moyer
, Rachelle Charron
, Angela Gruenthal
, Monique Légaré
, Monik Nantel
, Ellen Rozen
|