Yönetmen
|
Robert Rodriguez
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Editör
|
Stephen E. Rivkin
, Ian Silverstein
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Emma Watts
|
Baş Kostümcü
|
Hannah Goldblatt
, Stephanie A. Steel
|
Ses Editörü
|
Doug Mountain
|
Animasyon Süpervizörü
|
Emile Ghorayeb
, Ludovic Chailloleau
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Raul Mello
|
Baş Animatör
|
Sebastian Trujillo
, Anneka Fris
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Jay Mahavier
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Tom Sturgis
|
Set Yapım Asistanı
|
Travis Guidry
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Todd Smiley
|
Heykeltıraş
|
David Tye
|
Set Dekorasyon Satın Alma Sorumlusu
|
Gary Stel
, Josh Tywater
|
Sanat Bölümü Asistanı
|
Dan Leyendecker
|
Set Kıyafet Sanatçısı
|
Aaron Robert Hall
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Brian Bettwy
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Brian Bettwy
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Brian Barela
|
Elektrikçi
|
Zach Humphreys
, John Alcera
, Robyn Greer
, Nick Scimeca
, Eric Pickett
, Ashley Riggs
, William Penson
|
Kostüm Koordinatörü
|
Sean Thompson
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Michael Gillespie
, Jason McKnight
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Lavonna Cupid
, Riva Cahn Thompson
, Bret Howe
, Stacey Rice
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Natalie Angel
, Susan McNamara
, Tom Proper
, Prashant Sharan
, Anne Taunga
, David Valdes
, Sainath Shinde
|
Şarkılar
|
Dua Lipa
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Max Juren
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Lonnie Nelson
, Grant Roa
, Russell E. Scott
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Todd Busch
, Hunter Clancey
, Hershel Cohen
, Andrew Dela Cruz
, Emma Escamilla
, Skip Kimball
, Jay Mahavier
, Loan Phan
, Tashi Trieu
, Justin Yates
, Monica Escalante
, Ben Murphy
, Bronwyn Shields
, Jim Passon
|
Animasyon
|
Balaji Anbalagan
, Debaprasad Bhowmik
, Kirstin Cambie
, Francesco Canonico
, Vincent Caudeville
, Ludovic Chailloleau
, Benjamin Cheong
, Alessandro Ciucci
, Cynthia Crimmins
, Camilo Duarte Franco
, Anneka Fris
, Emilio Ghorayeb
, Jerry Graham
, David Humphreys
, Madelein Janse Van Rensburg
, Nathan Jones
, HyunKyung Jung
, Mariya Kalachova
, Tim Kings-Lynne
, Adrian Lim
, Chris Moss
, Luciano A. Munoz Sessarego
, Lukas Niklaus
, Divyesh Shah
, Nick Stein
, Zi Chao Tan
, Danny Gordon Taylor
, Aljo Thomas
, Ollie Thomas
, Edwina Ting
, Jason Walmsley
, Roland Vallet
, Traci Balthazor
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
John Alcera
, Troy Anderson
, Salim Bensrhir
, Kelly Bogdan
, Chad Brewer
, Tim Christie
, John Clisham
, Kevin Combs
, Matt Cowan
, Eric Cunningham
, Scott Delane
, Wes Dixon
, Neil Fraser
, Michael Gillespie
, Mark Goellnicht
, Robyn Greer
, Nathan Haugaard
, Joel Hodge
, Zach Humphreys
, Mauriece Jacks Jr.
, Cameron Jones
, Duane Katz
, Jack Lewandowski
, Sean Maxwell
, Kevin McGill
, Jason McKnight
, Andre McLane
, Matt McLaughlin
, Raul Mello
, P.K. Munson
, Gaylen Nebeker
, Clayton Null
, William Penson
, Eric Pickett
, Chad Lear Plunkett
, Richard Porter
, Justin Powers
, Phillip Renke
, Froylan Reyes Jr.
, Ashley Riggs
, Richard Justin Roberts
, Amber Rosales
, John 'Fest' Sandau
, Nick Scimeca
, Justin Seyb
, Todd Smiley
, Tyson Smith
, Robert J.D. Spaulding
, Pete Stockton
, Barry Strickland
, Rico Torres
, Greg Travis
, Steve Urban
, Sebastian Vega
, David G. Wilson
, Chase Chesnutt
, Reynaldo Diaz
, Donis Rhoden
, Ferrell A. Shinnick
, Stephen Laughrun
|
Ses
|
Ethan Andrus
, David Bach
, David Betancourt
, David V. Butler
, Cary Clark
, Clark Crawford
, Brad Engleking
, Paula Fairfield
, Catherine Harper
, Craig Henighan
, Julian Howarth
, Tom Lalley
, Brian Lyster
, Darrin Mann
, Mack Melson
, Michael Miller
, Dina Morrone
, Doug Mountain
, Andy Nelson
, Angelo Palazzo
, Tim Rakoczy
, Nick Roberts
, Katherine Rose
, Luke Schwarzweller
, John Soukup
, Tom Sturgis
, Michał Fojcik
|
İkinci Birim
|
Brian Bettwy
, Derek Franzese
, David Rimer
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Fríða Aradóttir
, Howard Berger
, Becki Drake
, Heather Henry
, Melissa Jimenez Ramirez
, Carey Jones
, Mark Landon
, Adrianne Lashley
, Jenny Lin
, Gregory Nicotero
, Mark James Ross
, Kara Sutherlin
, Sabrina Wilson
, John Wrightson
, Charles Yusko
, Hannah Handshy
, Jessie Maranda
, Roland Blancaflor
, Grady Holder
, Beverley House
, Charmaine Richards
|
Işık Teknisyeni
|
Richard Justin Roberts
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
David Hack
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Caylah Eddleblute
, Steve Joyner
|
Sinematografi
|
Bill Pope
|
Müzik
|
Junkie XL
, Nico Abondolo
, Mark Adams
, Fletcher Alliston
, Helen Z. Altenbach
, Sean Barrett
, Jonathan Beard
, Steve Becknell
, Wayne Bergeron
, Kevin Connolly
, Jordan Cox
, Meredith Crawford
, Jay Duerr
, Bruce Dukov
, Joshua Fielstra
, Julie Gigante
, Kevin Globerman
, Brad Haehnel
, Ayana Haviv
, Paula Hochhalter
, Benjamin Hoff
, Steve Holtman
, Dave Jordan
, Alan Kaplan
, Armen Ksajikian
, Lisa Liu
, Sara Mann
, Andy Martin
, Luke Maurer
, Serena McKinney
, Alan Meyerson
, Jonathan Moerschel
, Shannon Murphy
, Peter Myles
, Alyssa Park
, Conrad Pope
, Jasper Randall
, Bill Reichenbach
, Erin Michael Rettig
, Emily Rice
, David James Rosen
, Jessica Rotter
, Peter Rotter
, Alex Ruger
, Grayson Sanders
, Holly Sedillos
, Jed Smith
, Corinne Sobolewski
, Courtney Raine Taylor
, Carl Thiel
, Jamie Thierman
, Trygge Toven
, Edward Trybek
, Shalini Vijayan
, Suzanne Waters
, Henri Wilkinson
, Elyse Willis
, Jonas Friedman
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
James Cameron
, Jon Landau
, David Valdes
|
Butafor
|
Sean P. Egan
|
VFX Sanatçısı
|
Alexander T.H. Browne
, Jason Astley
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
David Rimer
|
Kavramsal Tasarım
|
James Clyne
, Mark Goerner
, Feng Zhu
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Logan Cooper
, Kim Davis
, Hunter Gravley
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
David Valdes
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Junkie XL
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Ashlyn Angel
, Brian Barela
, D.J. Castillo
, Christian Cordella
, Celina Ferencz
, Hannah Goldblatt
, Nyima Johnston
, Kathy Kiatta
, Tom Macdonald
, Olivia Mori
, Tessa Paaymans
, Paulina Reyes
, Deborah Lynn Scott
, Cheryl G. Smith
, Stephanie A. Steel
, Byron Scott Thomas
, Sean Thompson
, Sweta Vakani
, Yvonne Wilburn
, Aneesah Woolfolk
, Susan Zaguirre
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Ethan Andrus
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Garrett Warren
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Justin Yates
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Paula Fairfield
, Clark Crawford
, Angelo Palazzo
, Craig Henighan
|
Dublörler
|
Don Charles McGovern
, Keil Oakley Zepernick
, Jesse La Flair
, Lauren Mary Kim
, Rocky Abou-Sakher
, Daniel Bernhardt
, Solomon Brende
, Donald Brooks
, Steven John Brown
, Joseph T. Campos
, Shane Daniels
, Yves Edwards
, Matt Emig
, Nick Epper
, Mickey Facchinello
, Andrew Franklin
, Jessie Graff
, Justin Hall
, Isaac Hamon
, Zach Hudson
, Thekla Hutyrova
, Jace Jeanes
, Keone Kim
, Michael Lehr
, Rob Mars
, Brandon Melendy
, Kim Do Nguyen
, Stephen Oyoung
, Jason Sanfilippo
, Jason Shupe
, Krzysztof Soszynski
, Daniel Stevens
, Cj Stuart
, Josh Vinyard
, Cord Walker
, Garrett Warren
, Ron Balicki
, Dmitrious Bistrevsky
, Bryan Cartago
, Mark Chavarria
, Brandon Cornell
, Jake Dashnaw
, Arturo Dickey
, Jaytyler Ferretti
, Josh Han
, Jim Henry
, Logan Holladay
, Diana Lee Inosanto
, Mindy Kelly
, Kurt D. Lott
, Dan Mast
, Robert Nagle
, Balint Pinczehelyi
, Delmar Reyna
, Brianna Ripkowski
, Allen Robinson
, Mariko Saito
, Jeff Schwan
, Matt Shadden
, Carmichael Simon
, Gunter Simon
, Sam Situmorang
, Branden Smith
, Joe Sobalo Jr.
, Fletcher Stevenson
, Yoshi Sudarso
, Dawson Towery
, Taylor Towery
, Albert Valladares
, Alicia Vela-Bailey
, Hayley Wright
, Heath Young
, Justin Yu
, Bryan Marsh
|
ADR Sorumlusu
|
David Bach
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Dave Jordan
|
Yapımcı
|
Robert Rodriguez
, James Cameron
, Jon Landau
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Nina Proctor
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Steve Joyner
, Caylah Eddleblute
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Susan McNamara
|
Set Tasarımı
|
William Ladd Skinner
, Walter Schneider
, Shari Ratliff
, Shamim Seifzadeh
, Megan Montemayor
, Chris Yoo
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
William Ladd Skinner
, Leslie McDonald
, A. Todd Holland
, Jeff B. Adams Jr.
, Paul Alix
, David Michael Ableman
, Steve Allen
, Alan Allinger
, Wes Aylor
, Jonathan Bach
, Marc Baird
, Shane Baxley
, Susan A. Benson
, John Berger
, Bryan N. Blanton
, Kevin Blosser
, Michael Broom
, Bart Brown
, Dawn Brown
, Peter Burton
, Robert J. Carlyle
, Raul V. Carrera
, Keely Carter
, Clete Cetrone
, Dianne Chadwick
, James Clyne
, Dylan Cole
, Dennis Collins
, Gilbert Cortez
, Brian Cross
, James M. Davis
, Hayden de Maisoneuve Yates
, Sean P. Egan
, Doug Field
, Ken Gaston-Kilgore
, Jonathan Gesinski
, Mark Goerner
, Aaron Robert Hall
, Jason Hammond
, Joseph Hiura
, Al Hobbs
, Max Juren
, Ellen Lampl
, Allie Lane
, Dan Leyendecker
, Jennifer Long
, Scott Lukowski
, Joe McCusker
, Mike McCutchen
, Elijah McNeal
, Michael Mikita Jr.
, Jonathan Mikita
, Jim Mitchell
, Rolf Mohr
, Annis Naeem
, Chris Olivia
, Greg Papalia
, John Parker
, Greg Puga
, Shari Ratliff
, Brent Regan
, David Reich
, Walter Schneider
, Shamim Seifzadeh
, Learda Shkurti
, Mark Spacek
, Sarah Spencer
, Jason W. Spradling
, Gary Stel
, Tully Summers
, Clare Surgeson
, Alex Toader
, Dwayne Turner
, David Tye
, Josh Tywater
, Kurt Volk
, Laura Wallgren
, Chris Wolters
, Robert R. Wonson
, Chris Yoo
, Winona Yu
, Feng Zhu
, Natalie Jenison
, Rob Simons
, Rodney Brown
, Balint Pinczehelyi
, Nelson Hawthorne
, James Chung
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Bill Pope
|
Senaryo
|
James Cameron
, Laeta Kalogridis
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Mary Vernieu
, Michelle Wade Byrd
, Riva Cahn Thompson
, Beth Sepko
, Niamh Fleming
, Bret Howe
, Kristi Kyle
, Stacey Rice
, Iris S Moy Bautista
, Lavonna Cupid
, Ashley Harkrider
, Kate Warren
|
Özel Efektler
|
Robert D. Cabana
, Wes Aylor
, Andy Bergholtz
, Robert Caban
, Joe Carpenter
, Samantha Inoue Harte
, Dirk Rogers
, Ian Sutton
, Bob Trevino
, Desirae Wallace
, Andrew Durno
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Bob Trevino
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Brian Adler
, Joe Howes
, Christian J Smith
, Shaun Friedberg 'Pyrokinesis'
, Samantha Abda
, Charlotte Adams
, Matthew Adams
, Jayaraman Adhikesavan
, Glen Adlam
, Rohit Agarwal
, Ahsan Uddin Ahmed
, Tanseer Ahmed
, Kimberly Aller
, Juan Alonso
, Shudhdodhan Milind Ambhore
, Thakur Amit
, Johanny Anderson
, Paul Arion
, Charlie Armstrong
, Ruth Asensio
, Myles Asseter
, Jason Astley
, Atanas Atanasov
, Derrick Auyoung
, Dan Ayling
, Mostafa Badran
, Jörg Baier
, Michael Baker
, Shamus Baker
, Priyanka Balasubramania
, Robert Baldwin
, Jesse Balodis
, Sam Balzer
, Richard Baneham
, Marco Barbati
, Mark Barber
, Pharoah Barrett
, Sanyam Basran
, Sonia Bass
, Claire Baudean
, Anthony Bauyon
, Thomas Baxter
, Lizi Bedford
, Cory Bedwell
, James Bell
, Janelle M. Bell
, Brian N. Bentley
, Kate Bernauer
, Chris Berry
, Jayden Beveridge
, Dheeraj Bhadani
, Jatin Bhavsar
, Yogesh Bhavsar
, Shidhyesh Bhogle
, Benjamin Bigiel
, Robert Bloom
, Nick Booth
, Sudeepto Bose
, Russell Bowen
, Peter Bowmar
, Kristie Breslin
, Scott Brisbane
, Alexander T.H. Browne
, Nik Brownlee
, Rob Bryson
, Alexander Bucknell
, Hayley Budulis
, Duncan Burbidge
, Andy Burmeister
, Alex Burt
, Todd Busch
, Astrid Busser-Casas
, Kurt Butler
, Djordje Cakovan
, Rafael Rey Camacho
, Korinne Cammarano
, Andy Campion
, Cedric Enriquez Canlas
, Anna-Lena Carl
, Pedro Casavecchia
, Miguel Castrillo
, Edward Catley
, Martin Chabannes
, Scott Chambers
, Leslie Chan
, Matthew Chandler
, Justin Chappell
, Rajat Chawla
, Peter Chen
, Raymond Chen
, Jon Chesson
, Kunal Chindarkar
, Gak Gyu Choi
, Erik Christensen
, Marty Chung
, Alice Cicchetti
, Stefano Cieri
, Tom Collier
, Aaron Colman-Hayes
, Chris Cook
, Vernessa Cook
, Ian Cope
, David Cordon
, Tom Coster
, Andrei Coval
, Michael Cozens
, Ryan Cronin
, Steve Cronin
, Lucas Manuel Cuenca
, Heidi Dahle
, Subhash Dalke
, Varuna Darensbourg
, Samantha Dark
, Alexandra Daunt Watney
, David R. Davies
, Emily Davis
, Kurt Debens
, Christophe Dehaene
, Yoshi DeHerrera
, Lynn Dekker
, Nigel Denton-Howes
, Andrew Draper
, Tanya Drewery
, Elisabeth Dugnas
, John Durney
, Sunil Dutta
, Christopher Edwards
, Andrew Eick
, Yasmine El-Ghamrawy
, Jack Elder
, Kate Elum
, Nick Epstein
, Javier Estevez
, Stephen Evans
, Liam Farnham
, Andreas Feix
, Fathima Feminò
, Edward Ferrysienanda
, Dru Fickling
, Enrico Fioretti
, Tommaso Fioretti
, Brad Floyd
, Ben Folkman
, Melyssa Forget Turcotte
, Rogier Fransen
, Aron Galabuzi
, Kremena Ganeva
, Pranav Gangapurkar
, Mayur Gangasagar
, Rafael Garrido
, Anshul Gattani
, Chetan Gaur
, Julie Gauthier
, Sandesh Gawali
, Mark Gee
, Storm Gezentsvey
, Wouter Gilsing
, Nicholas Glasson
, Allison Glennon
, Emanuele Goffredo
, Cyrille Gohier
, Megan Graham
, Justin Greenwood
, Michael Grobe
, Jonny Gu
, Travis Guidry
, Carlos Guillén
, Kathrin Günther
, Geoff Hadfield
, Markus Hagemeier
, Joe Hagg
, Thomas Haley-Hermiz
, Nicholas Hampshire
, Alex Hanneman
, Sara Hansen
, Thomas Hansen
, Yoshihiro Harimoto
, Daniel Harkness
, Paul Harling
, James Harmer
, Joey Harris
, Alex Conor Harrison
, Alyssa Harrison
, Toby Haruno
, Ben Hatton
, Jasper Hayward
, Mike F. Hedayati
, Dan Heder
, Alex Heffner
, Ethan Helms
, Ian Hensley
, Yasemin Hepguler
, Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez
, Joshua Herrig
, Jon Hertzig
, Etay Herz
, Cale Hetariki
, Barbra See Wai Ho
, Wilbert Ho
, Kay Hoddy
, Matt Holland
, Richard E. Hollander
, Sharon Smith Holley
, Julie Holmes
, Matt Holmes
, Paul Hopkins
, Leslie Hough
, Ahman Hung
, Mark Hunter
, Julian Hutchens
, Ryan Hutchings
, Rachel Hydes
, Manon Ih
, Hiroki Iijima
, Alexander Isaksson
, Fergus Jack-Hinton
, Owen Jackson
, Prerana Jaiswal
, Chris Janssen
, Qazi Hamza Javed
, Janet Jensen
, Frank Jentner
, Chay Johansson
, Case Johnson
, Gios Johnston
, Zack Judson
, Aman Juneja
, Simon Jung
, Jana Jungk
, Bruce Jurgens
, Fady Kadry
, Pratik Kalbende
, Stephen Karl
, Michael Andrew Colin Keller
, Andrew Kennedy
, Uzma Khalid
, Simran Khalsa
, Sagar Khorasia
, Se-kwon Kim
, Nick King
, Gemma Kingi
, Franz Kol
, Lenz Kol
, Mischa Kolbe
, Jack Kosoyan
, Ashlesh Kotangale
, Rahul Kothari
, Lars Kramer
, Mateusz Krzastek
, Zygimantas Kucas
, Sujay Kumar G.
, E. Suresh Kumar
, Dan Kunz
, Balendu Kurup
, Khaled Labidi
, Adrien Lambert
, Marc Landrain
, Michael Lanzensberger
, Mathias Larserud
, Peter Lasrado
, Niña Laureles
, Kim Lavery
, David C. Lawson
, Aaron Lear
, Key Hyung Lee
, Thomas Lefebvre
, Niall Lenihan
, Marco Leone
, Mark Leone
, Phillip Leonhardt
, Nicole Letaw
, Joe Letteri
, Julien Leveugle
, Chi Jiajia Lim
, Florent Limouzin
, Bonnie Lin
, Carlos Lin
, Owen Longstaff
, Sagar Lonkar
, Alicia Lowndes
, Jordan Lucchino
, Valerie Lumb
, Desiree Lunsford
, Rob MacBride
, Louis Mackall
, Mathew Mackereth
, Amy Madigan
, Ravi Mahapatro
, Liam Major
, Yael Majors
, Stephanie Malicdem
, Alex Mandel
, Jade Mansueto
, Christopher Marino
, Magin Marqués
, Riccardo Mascia
, Richard Matthews
, Dominic Mayer
, Shawn McCarten
, Jamie McCarter
, Robert McDougall
, Bradley McFlinn
, Steve McGee
, Mare McIntosh
, Rick McMahon
, James McPherson
, Tom Meade
, Steven Messing
, Garth Michael
, Natalie Millar Jadhav
, Brett Miller
, Seth F. Miller
, Chelsea Mirus
, Scott Mitchell
, Kaori Miyazawa
, Matthieu Molina
, Eric Moliner
, Jerome Moo
, Luiz Philippe Moreira
, Maxime Moreira
, Danielle Morley
, Darren Mortillaro
, Alessandro Mozzato
, Matt Mueller
, Shane Mulholland
, Katy Mummery
, Arwen Munro
, Laura Murillo
, Jayaraj Muthukumar
, Stephanie Muyco
, Vanessa Mylchreest
, Abby Nath
, Sébastien Nebout
, Charlotte Nelson
, Mark Nettleton
, Charlie Nevett
, Mervyn New
, Lucas John Ng
, Yoon See Ng
, Mark Norrie
, Péter Obornik
, Mike Ocoboc
, Pavel Ocovaj
, Jeremy Oddo
, Alok Ogale
, Chris Olivia
, Daniel Luke Orr
, Sam Osborne
, Premamurti Paetsch
, Gabe Page
, Scott Palleiko
, Francisco Palomares Pozas
, King Louie Palomo
, Adam Parker
, Michael Parks
, Noah Pascuzzi
, Harshal Patil
, Helen Paul
, Uppu Pavanrajesh
, Margaux Peach
, Emily Pead
, Cinzia Pegorin
, Alessandro Pepe
, Joseph C. Pepe
, Emanuele Pescatori
, Nicolas Petit
, Fabiano Petroni
, Ignacio B. Peña
, Long-Hai Pham
, David Jeffrey Phillips
, Jacek Pilarski
, Adrian Pinder
, Andrew Pinson
, Chaz Pizani
, Audrey Planchard
, Ostap Pochtarenko
, Jason Pomerantz
, Adam Potter
, Christian Poullay
, Dave Preciado
, Derek N. Prusak
, Albert Radosevic
, Paul Raeburn
, Indreep Raha
, Imran Ahmed Raichuri
, Jennifer Ramos
, Paul Ramsden
, Ryan Ramsey
, Troy Ramsey
, Kisholay Ray
, Leo Recompsat
, Paul Redican
, Jay Renner
, Florent Revel
, Marco Revelant
, Brett Reyenger
, Susanna Riccio
, Whitney Richman
, Federico Rivia
, Ben Roberts
, Darren Rodriguez
, Suresh Rohit
, Gabriela Roque López
, Marc-Olivier Rouleau
, Julien Rousseau
, Katya Ruslanova
, Eric Saindon
, Christoph Salzmann
, Patil Sangram
, Rohan Satyanand
, Carlo Scaduto
, David Schulz
, Kino Scialabba
, Rene Sekula
, Georgina Selby
, Paolo Emilio Selva
, Ravinder Sembi
, Luca Serafini
, Mahabub Subhani Shaik
, Aurora Shannon
, Vishal Sharma
, Kerry Shea
, David Sheldon
, Bronwyn Shields
, Sammy Shikaze
, Holly Inyoung Shin
, Vishal Shinde
, David Short
, Jane Simons
, David Simpson
, Ankur Singh
, Gaurav Singh
, Neha Singh
, Adam Slater
, Howard Sly
, Michael Smale
, Anthony Smith
, Cameron Smith
, Dane Allan Smith
, Marc Smith
, Mark Smith
, Eva Snyder
, Max Solomon
, Mark G. Soper
, Eddie Soria
, Carl St-Pierre
, Daniel Steart
, Albrecht Steinmetz
, John Stevenson-Galvin
, Matteo Stirati
, Alexey Stomakhin
, Mark Story
, Adrian Sutherland
, Matsune Suzuki
, Giuseppe Tagliavini
, Charles Tait
, Hirofumi Takeda
, Dipak Tarpara
, Simon J. Taua'i
, Sompong Teekasathien
, Tim Teramoto
, Cat Thelia
, Christopher Thellas
, Jason Thielen
, Raphael Thiery
, Gareth Thomas
, Michael Adam Thompson
, William Tinker
, Tyler Tometich
, Charlotte Tyson
, Kraig Tytus
, Daniel Ulrich
, James Van Der Reyden
, Phil Van Der Reyden
, Andrew Van Midde
, Trish Van't Hul
, Kays Vanderest
, Jean-Baptiste Verdier
, Noah Vice
, Eric Vidal
, Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma
, Aude Vitrant
, Sören Volz
, Tarquin Vosper
, Andreja Vuckovic
, Vishal Vyas
, Andy Walker
, David Walker
, Jenny Wan
, Doris Wang
, Jonny Wang
, Angus Ward
, Florian Werzinski
, Luke Wilding
, Nicholas Wilson
, Martin Wiseman
, Seungjin Woo
, Clare Woodford-Robinson
, Eric Zachanowich
, Tristan Zerafa
, Hansu Zhan
, Vera Zivny
, Eric Bates
, Terrence Bergeron
, Ryan Coleman
, Joseph B. Conmy IV
, Philip Fraschetti
, Prakash Pathak
, Mike Perry
, John Sore
, Tonya Strantzi
, Jenny Vial
, Richard A.M. Bell
, Alex G. Ortoll
, Ann Chow
, Michael Aerni
, Seb Abante
, Sandip Kalsy
, Keir Longden
, Ken Lao
, Thomas Sing Wai Lo
, jonathan Swartz
, Roger Wong
, Jason Brown
, Jens Mårtensson
, Jahan Arsi
, Horacio Mendoza
, Afif Heukeshoven
, Niels Peter Kaagaard
, Annabelle Kent
|
Işık Şefi
|
John 'Fest' Sandau
|
Diğer
|
Desirae Wallace
, Josh Tywater
, Kay Colvin
, Johnny Alexander
, Keith Anthony
, Obi Ariguzo
, John Arszyla
, Joe Averagi
, Ron Balicki
, Karen Bankhead
, Fred Baron
, Marc Baroni
, Paul Beach
, Ken Beggs
, Kristin Berbae
, David Berón
, Joel Timothy Bible
, Daniel Booko
, Geoff Burdick
, Joe Canik
, Vic Chao
, Crystal Chinea
, June Christopher
, Devereau Chumrau
, Andrei Constantinescu
, Keith Cooke
, Amy Correa
, Amanda Curry
, Terri Depaolo
, Robin Devoe
, Mark Docherty
, Kevin Dorman
, Jaytyler Ferretti
, Eddie Frierson
, Elisa Gabrielli
, Hugo Garza
, Ashley Harkrider
, Lassiter Holmes
, Kenneth Hoot
, Karen Huie
, Marabina Jaimes
, Tracy Jennings
, Rachel Kimsey
, Michael Lafuente
, Jamie Landau
, Lydia Look
, Jake McLean
, Guy Messenger
, Alex Moore
, Dina Morrone
, Lizzy Pop Muro
, Joey Naber
, Michael Neal
, Maggie Parto
, Dawn Robinette
, Racer Rodriguez
, Lexter Santana
, Ryan Scharfenberg
, Justin Shenkarow
, Christopher Short
, Cynthia Streit
, Shane Sweet
, Nick Toren
, Marcelo Tubert
, Kristin Vela
, Emma Watts
, Heath Young
, Bruce Roberts
, Kevin Henderson
, Patrick Miller
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Jacqueline Fernandez
, Kara Sutherlin
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Cynthia Streit
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Charles Yusko
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Mark Goellnicht
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Jenny Lin
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Mark G. Soper
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Monika Petrillo
, Rebecca Boyle
, Bryan Sundstrom
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Andy Nelson
, Brad Engleking
, Craig Henighan
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Rico Torres
|
Set Şefi
|
Ken Gaston-Kilgore
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Mike McCutchen
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Robert J. Carlyle
|
Baş Set Kostümcüsü
|
Nyima Johnston
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Richard E. Hollander
, Eric Saindon
, Joe Letteri
|
Kameraman
|
Sean Maxwell
, P.K. Munson
, Kevin McGill
, Nathan Haugaard
, Matt McLaughlin
, Tyson Smith
, David G. Wilson
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Craig Henighan
, Tim Rakoczy
|
Diğer
|
Stephen J. Pavelski
, Keely Carter
, Learda Shkurti
|
Genel
|
Catherine Harper
, David Betancourt
, Kathy Kiatta
, Brian Lyster
, Dianne Chadwick
, Nick Roberts
, Katherine Rose
, Tom Macdonald
, Ellen Lampl
, Michael Miller
, Skip Kimball
, Hershel Cohen
, Darrin Mann
, Trygge Toven
, Bryon Caldwell
, Shannon Murphy
, Vincent Caudeville
, Celina Ferencz
, Camilo Duarte Franco
, Edwina Ting
, Hannah Handshy
, Iris S Moy Bautista
, Niamh Fleming
, Kristi Kyle
, Ashley Harkrider
, Sweta Vakani
, Aneesah Woolfolk
, Tessa Paaymans
, Tashi Trieu
, Francesco Canonico
, Benjamin Cheong
, Yukito Kishiro
, Stephen E. Rivkin
, Ian Silverstein
, Alicia Vela-Bailey
|