Yönetmen
|
Peter Weir
|
Senarist
|
Tom Schulman
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Hope Williams
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Wendy Stites
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Susan A. Cabral
, Bette Iverson
, Dee Manges
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Duncan Henderson
, David Hoberman
|
İkinci Birim
|
Alan B. Curtiss
, Brian Fong
, John Rusk
, Tom Seidman
|
Ses
|
C.J. Appel
, Luis Colina
, Gloria D'Alessandro
, Carlos Delarios
, Frank E. Eulner
, Tina Fallani
, Robert Grahamjones
, Andreas Habermeyer
, Phil Judd
, Michael J. Kohut
, Ann Kroeber
, Mary Helen Leasman
, Robin Lee
, Barbara McBane
, Marilyn McCoppen
, Paul Murphey
, Martha Pike
, E. Jeane Putnam
, Aaron Rochin
, Robert Shoup
, Michael Silvers
, Karen Spangenberg
, Alan Splet
, Peter Townend
, John Verbeck
, Jeff Watts
, Gordon Webb
, Charles M. Wilborn
, Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
, Kristen Gerstner
, Allen Hurd
, Philip Rogers
, Bill Rojas
, Dan Sharp
, Jerry Trent
|
Özel Efektler
|
Allen Hall
, Gary L. Karas
, John S. Baker
, Albert Delgado
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Brian W. Armstrong
, Chuck Brown
, François Duhamel
, John J. Ellingwood
, Norman Harris
, Ron Kenyon
, Robin Alan Knight
, Rob McCarthy
, David L. Merrill
, Thomas Miligan
, Stephen G. Shank
, Michael Leonard
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Eddie Marks
, Marilyn Matthews
, Anthony J. Scarano
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Lee Grubin
, Gillian L. Hutshing
, Louise Innes
, Armen Minasian
, Priscilla Nedd-Friendly
, Bruce Pearson
, Lee Smith
, Noelleen Westcombe
, Deborah Zeitman
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
T.J. Healy II
, Michael John Meehan
, Plummy Tucker
|
Diğer
|
Lori A. Balton
, Leigh French
, Jay Gibson
, Tracy L. Kettler
, Tom C. Peitzman
, Kim Roth
, Jacqueline A. Shea
, George Sheanshang
, Lauren Beth Strogoff
, Allen E. Taylor
, Neal Thompson
, Jack Tice
, Andy Weltman
, Marsha Garces Williams
, Melissa Smith
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Walt Freitas
, Russell McEntyre
, Wayne Stone
|
Müzik
|
Maurice Jarre
, Michael Boddicker
, Dan Carlin Sr.
, Patricia Carlin
, Craig Huxley
, Joel Moss
, Tom Boyd
, Jack Bowden Faulkner
, Patrick Russ
, James Thatcher
|
Diğer
|
Tom Schulman
|
Teşekkürler
|
Charles Harrington
, Derin Seale
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Gloria D'Alessandro
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Alan Splet
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Anthony J. Scarano
, Marilyn Matthews
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Carlos Delarios
, Michael J. Kohut
, Aaron Rochin
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Robert Shoup
, John Verbeck
, Ann Kroeber
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Robert Shoup
|
Sorumlu ADR Editörü
|
C.J. Appel
|
Sinematografi
|
John Seale
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Howard Feuer
, Shirley Fulton Crumley
, Dennis Osborne
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Steven Haft
, Duncan Henderson
, Paul Junger Witt
, Tony Thomas
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Sandy Veneziano
, Nigel A. Boucher
, Mike Carrillo
, Stan Cockerell
, Albert B. Cooper IV
, Dale Covey
, Cal DiValerio
, Louis S. Fleming
, George Fouche
, Hank Giardina
, Charles R. Lipscomb
, Louis M. Mann
, William Boyd
, Bruce DiValerio
, David J. Negron Jr.
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
John Seale
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Maurice Jarre
|
Editör
|
William M. Anderson
|
Yapımcı
|
Steven Haft
, Paul Junger Witt
, Tony Thomas
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Wendy Stites
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Duncan Henderson
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Duncan Henderson
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
John H. Anderson
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Alan B. Curtiss
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Tom Seidman
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Susan A. Cabral
, Dee Manges
|
Butafor
|
Louis S. Fleming
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Cal DiValerio
|
Set Şefi
|
Nigel A. Boucher
, Charles R. Lipscomb
|
Kuaför
|
Bette Iverson
|
Yardımcı Butafor
|
Mike Carrillo
, Stan Cockerell
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Louis M. Mann
|
Marangoz
|
Albert B. Cooper IV
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Nancy Konrardy
|
Yeşil Sorumlusu
|
Dale Covey
|
İnşaat Formeni
|
George Fouche
|
Hazır Boyacı
|
Hank Giardina
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Charleton E. Reynolds
|
Genel
|
John Rusk
, Brian Fong
|