Yönetmen
|
Clint Eastwood
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geoff Brown
South African Springbok / Australian Wallaby
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Morgan Freeman
, Roger Birnbaum
, Gary Barber
, Tim Moore
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Tim Moore
, Beatle Van Graan
|
Protez Sorumlusu
|
Clinton Smith
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Donald Murphy
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Gary Barber
, Roger Birnbaum
, Clint Eastwood
, Morgan Freeman
, Genevieve Hofmeyr
, Robert Lorenz
, Lori McCreary
, Tim Moore
, Mace Neufeld
|
Müzik
|
Kyle Eastwood
, Michael Stevens
, Marlon Espino
, Nick Fevola
, Neel Hammond
, Daniel J. Johnson
, Roger Kellaway
, Norman Ludwin
, Chris McGeary
, Ryan Robinson
, Marcus Sjowall
, Kevin Bassinson
, Ron Finn
|
Sinematografi
|
Tom Stern
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
James J. Murakami
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Leon van der Merwe
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Deena Adair
, Christine Beveridge
, Natasha du Toit
, Raine Edwards
, Kay Georgiou
, Nancy Hancock
, Samantha Katzen
, Sulet Meintjes
, Nadine Prigge
, Simone Stubbs
, Megan Tanner
, Francesca Van Der Feyst
, Kerry Skelton
, Clinton Smith
|
İkinci Birim
|
Dale Butler
, Bongani Dlamini
, Peter Dress
, Donald Murphy
, Marci Trout
, Christo van Schalkwyk
, Trish Wylie
|
Kuaför
|
Simone Stubbs
|
Ses
|
James Ashwill
, Bub Asman
, Michael Botha
, Gail Carroll-Coe
, William Cawley
, Hayden Collow
, John T. Cucci
, Scott Curtis
, Flash Deros
, Barry Donnelly
, Michael Dressel
, Richard Duarte
, Juno J. Ellis
, David Farmer
, John P. Fasal
, Christopher Flick
, Jason King
, Jonathan Klein
, Nicholas Korda
, Walt Martin
, Ryan Murphy
, Alan Robert Murray
, Kevin Murray
, Rupert Nadeau
, Stefanie Ng
, Dan O'Connell
, Thomas J. O'Connell
, Jacques Pienaar
, Tony Pilkington
, John T. Reitz
, Kira Roessler
, Gregg Rudloff
, Curt Schulkey
, Marijke van Niekerk
, Chris Ward
, Bryan O. Watkins
, Hugo Weng
, Byron Wilson
, Katy Wood
, Ryan Davis
, Andy Potvin
, Philip Young
, Ryan Young
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
George Amos
, Keith Bernstein
, Stephen S. Campanelli
, Trevor Carroll-Coe
, Bill Coe
, Brandon Daniels
, Ross Dunkerley
, Robert Gilman
, Lech Gunovic
, J.P. Hankins
, Chris Harker
, Zane Kassiem
, Chris Lomax
, Brett McDowell
, Bobby McMahan
, Guy Micheletti
, Alfred Mxathule
, Liz Radley
, Dean Slotar
, Michael Snyman
, Michael Swan
, Gert Uys
, Nigel Tompkins
, Travers Randall
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Terry Anderson
, Corey Bronson
, Diana Demoff
, Daniel Dirks
, Gillian Florence
, Jayne Forbes
, Nawaal Hendriks
, Brad Holtzman
, Thabisa Mkonto
, Nick Scarano
, Mandy Smit
, Jack Taggart
, Cathie Valdovino
, Michelle Karavoussanos
, Abigail Metcalfe
, Jacqueline Shulman
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Susan Bliss
, Jill Bogdanowicz
, David S. Cox
, Blu Murray
, Bob Peishel
, Mark Sahagun
, Jeff Pantaleo
, Kurt Smith
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Rico Bailey
, Peter Currey
, Eduard Klarenbeek
, Patrick Mignano
, Mick Snell
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Alana Stelling
, Iain McGreer
, Morgan Pather
, Larry Stelling
|
Diğer
|
Iqraam Abrahams
, Diederick Appelcryn
, Gail Behrmann
, Michael Bilog
, Julian Botha
, Leighton Bowers
, Tina Caldeira
, Terry Claybon
, Richard Cohee
, Taryn Collister
, Maria Constantinides
, Sandra L. Dixon
, Jan Du Toit
, De Villiers Fourie
, Jimmy Fraser
, Jason Gondek
, Holly Hagy
, Sara Hartinger
, Sisanda Henna
, Simphiwe Jodwana
, Frederich Fiela Jonck
, Mark David Katchur
, Jason Martin
, Hlumela Matika
, Inia Maxwell
, Jessica Meier
, Tracy Mercer
, Tim Monich
, James Muringani
, Hailey Murray
, Michael Mycielski
, Tumelo Ntsimane
, Colin J. O'Hara
, Vuyo Oyiya
, Kristina Rivera
, Dezi Rorich
, Alida Rubens
, Taffy Schweickhardt
, Jacqueline Shulman
, Joel Tokarsky
, Ozayr Vally
, Janine van Assen
, Johnny Cicco
, Ava DuVernay
, Patrick Holland
, Steve Humphreys
, Braeden Marcott
|
Diğer
|
John Carlin
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Raine Edwards
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Mable Lawson-McCrary
|
Editör
|
Joel Cox
, Gary D. Roach
|
Özel Efektler
|
Tyrell Kemlo
, Cordell McQueen
, Dominic V. Ruiz
, Adam Horton
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Bill Coe
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Tom Stern
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Deborah Hopper
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
James J. Murakami
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Fiona Weir
, Anna Feyder
, Geoffrey Miclat
, Christa Schamberger
, Alice Searby
, J.P. van der Merwe
, Barbara Harris
, Tony Hobbs
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Kyle Eastwood
, Michael Stevens
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Jonathan Hely-Hutchinson
, Tom Hannam
, Herbert Adler
, Scott M. Anderson
, George Brain
, Maria Constantinides
, Lucille Doman
, Lesley Jooste
, Clive Pollick
, Gigi Potter
, Mark Risk
, Renate Schulz
, Michael Sexton
, Barry Coetzer
, Andrew Gouveia
, Shira Hockman
, Michael Hyman
, Marius Pretorius
, Gordon Russell
, Liz van den Berg
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Tom Hannam
|
Dublörler
|
Tyrell Kemlo
, Adam Horton
, Damian Green
, Cordell McQueen
, Philip Notununu
, John Smith
|
Yapımcı
|
Clint Eastwood
, Mace Neufeld
, Robert Lorenz
, Lori McCreary
|
Senaryo
|
Anthony Peckham
|
Sorumlu Yapımcı
|
Genevieve Hofmeyr
|
Kitap
|
John Carlin
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Cordell McQueen
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Cordell McQueen
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Liz Radley
, Eva Abramycheva
, Pedro Pozo Acosta
, Simon Ager
, Christopher Ahrens
, Frank Akrong
, Tom Allen
, Chris Anderson
, Jörg Baier
, Graeme Baitz
, John Barrigar
, Romain Bayle
, Jordan Benwick
, Debbie Berman
, Nicholas Boughen
, Peter Bowmar
, Ryan Brassington
, Randy Brown
, Shauna Bryn
, Elika Burns
, Hyemee Choi
, Charlie Clavadetscher
, Lyle Cooley
, Ivan Cornell
, Ivan DeWolf
, Mike Diltz
, Robert Dorris
, Jason Dowdeswell
, Peter Dudley
, Debora Dunphy
, Robert East
, Moritz Eiche
, Shaiju E P
, Maggie Evans
, David E. Franks
, Josh Fritchie
, Mathias Frodin
, Amy Garback
, Daniel Gaudreau
, Randy Goux
, Geoff Hadfield
, Geoffrey Hancock
, Peter Hart
, Jeremy Hattingh
, Lionel Heath
, Alan Hernandez
, Hans Heymans
, Dennis Hoffman
, Injoon Hwang
, Manovigianek Jehman
, Abhishek Joshi
, Sudheesh Kattil
, Robert James Kelly
, Danielle Kinsey
, Sudheesh Kk
, Jamal Knight
, Amit Kumar
, Michael La Fave
, Sean Lewkiw
, Gregory D. Liegey
, Dan Mayer
, Riley McDougall
, Tom McHattie
, Abel Milanes
, Robert Minsk
, Farhad Mohasseb
, Devan Mussato
, Marc Nanjo
, Julia Neighly
, Adele Ng
, Cyndi Ochs
, Gregory Oehler
, Julie Orosz
, Michael Owens
, Riaz Patel
, Abhijit Patil
, Christine Petrov
, Joe Pistorius
, Tristan Porter
, James Raiz
, Ollie Rankin
, David Rey
, Bryce Rieger
, Cabral Rock
, Xavier Roig
, Chris Ryan
, Heather MacPhee Ryan
, Betty Shaw
, Drew Shields
, Karl Sisson
, Robert D.M. Smith
, Michael Stewart
, Heather Stockwell
, Julien Stuart-Smith
, Martin Tardif
, Ali Tezel
, David Thompson
, Kamal Kumar Tiwari
, Curtis Tsai
, Venkat Vadisetti
, Chris Van Dyck
, Caleb Wagner
, Jason Wardle
, Blair Werschler
, Matthew T. Wilson
, Bruce Woloshyn
, Steve Won
, Tim Yang
, Mariana Acuña Acosta
, Paul Alexiou
, Austin Andrews
, Artin Aryaei
, Yogesh Badhe
, Sreyans Bardia
, Paul Chapman
, Freddy Chavez Olmos
, Mária Czeglédi
, Yoshi DeHerrera
, Karla Droege
, Ryan Epp
, Timothy Eulich
, Kelly Fischer
, Lisa Fisher
, Michael Sean Foley
, Alex Gitler
, Roopesh Gujar
, Nina Harlan
, Bhushan Humbe
, Hetal Jain
, Stephen James
, Kerry Joseph
, Samapika Karmakar
, Patrick Keenan
, Gabriel Kerlegand
, Ian Kirby
, Gabriella Korán
, Michelle Ladd
, Matthew Lane
, Thierry Muller
, Samuel Munoz
, Jesh Murthy
, Jim O'Hagan
, Earl Paraszczynec
, Nabil Schiantarelli
, Lori Seaman
, Ravi Shekhar
, Mrityunjay Singh
, Sharmishtha Sohoni
, Pankaj Sonawane
, Abu Thahir
, Luke Vallee
, Thom Williams
, Noel Wright
, Xye
, Kelvin Yee
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Keith Bernstein
|
Birim Reklamcısı
|
Dezi Rorich
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Gregg Rudloff
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Michael Owens
|
Genel
|
Joel Cox
, Gary D. Roach
|