Yönetmen
|
J-P Valkeapää
|
Senarist
|
J-P Valkeapää
Pilvi Peltola
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Set
|
Juha Niska
, Karri Takala
, Maksim Podolski
, Torsti Hyvönen
, Kosti Lehikoinen
|
Diğer
|
Pilvi Peltola
, J-P Valkeapää
|
Dublörler
|
Reijo Kontio
|
Işık Şefi
|
Aki Karppinen
, Kalle Penttilä
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Ants Martin Vahur
|
Butafor
|
Jonna Luostari
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Antti Pirinen
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Svante Colérus
|
Kameraman
|
Matti Helariutta
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Teemu Koivisto
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Jaana Rannikko
|
Işık Teknisyeni
|
Matias Muoniovaara
, Kari Malmio
, Juha Virtala
, Manu Haapala
, Janne Jääskeläinen
, Timo Haapasaari
, Sami Mäntymaa
, Daniel Sykes
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Martin Klein
, Maarit Mononen
, Neeltje van der Heijden
, Pasi Mäkelä
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Kaisa Roover
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Emilia Hyvönen
, Tiina Väisänen
|
Diğer
|
Kaisa Roover
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Reijo Kontio
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Ansgar Frerich
|
Ses Editörü
|
Rolando Camilo
, Svante Colérus
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Micke Nyström
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Henna-Riikka Taskinen
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Jarno Harju
, Toni Panula
, Anni Mattila
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Markku Pätilä
|
Yapımcı
|
Aleksi Bardy
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Micke Nyström
|
Editör
|
Mervi Junkkonen
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Raymond van der Kaaij
, Dijana Olcay-Hot
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Miia Haavisto
, Annika Sucksdorff
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Tuula Nikkola
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Pietari Peltola
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Heidi Laitinen
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Helge Slikker
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Tiina Wilén
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Salla Yli-Luopa
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Aleksi Bardy
, Miia Haavisto
, Heidi Laitinen
, Dijana Olcay-Hot
, Annika Sucksdorff
, Raymond van der Kaaij
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Danielle Kempen
, Kasper Oerlemans
, Petri Riikonen
|
Müzik
|
Helge Slikker
|
Sinematografi
|
Pietari Peltola
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Minna Sorvoja
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Markku Pätilä
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Kaisa Pätilä
, Saara Räisänen
, Salla Yli-Luopa
|
İkinci Birim
|
Valpuri Lindberg
, Tuula Nikkola
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Karita Raikamo
, Jonna Luostari
|
Ses
|
Svante Colérus
, Ansgar Frerich
, Micke Nyström
|
Özel Efektler
|
Konsta Mannerheimo
, Raine Toikkanen
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Antris Bonsdorff
, Manu Haapala
, Torsti Hyvönen
, Janne Jääskeläinen
, Aki Karppinen
, Matias Muoniovaara
, Sami Mäntymaa
, Juha Niska
, Kalle Penttilä
, Maksim Podolski
, Aarne Tapola
, Ants Martin Vahur
, Paco Bouazza
, Elina Eränen
, Timo Haapasaari
, Matti Helariutta
, Teemu Koivisto
, Kosti Lehikoinen
, Kari Malmio
, Antti Pirinen
, Jaana Rannikko
, Daniel Sykes
, Juha Virtala
, Mika Tervonen
, Jouko Piipponen
|
Genel
|
Aarne Tapola
, Paco Bouazza
, Antris Bonsdorff
, Elina Eränen
, Valpuri Lindberg
, Mervi Junkkonen
, Henna-Riikka Taskinen
|