Yönetmen
|
Keoni Waxman
|
Senarist
|
Keoni Waxman
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Razvan Badea
, Radu Andrei Micu
, Ran Yatim
|
Dövüş Koreografı
|
Ron Balicki
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Rasvan Puiu
|
Kameraman
|
Liviu Pojoni Jr.
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Dale Tanguay
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Cristian Bostanescu
, Barry Brooker
, Binh Dang
, Phillip B. Goldfine
, Pierre-Andre Rochat
, Steven Seagal
, Keoni Waxman
, Stan Wertlieb
|
Sinematografi
|
Liviu Pojoni Jr.
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Dan Toader
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Daniela Bușoiu
, Adelina Handuri
, John L. Healy
, Elena Voicu
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Eugen Anghelescu
, Eugen Cristea
, Adi Handac
, Madalina Pletoianu
, Alexandra Voloaca
|
İkinci Birim
|
Ron Balicki
, Alexandra Burca
, Cleopatra Medvetchi
, Brian O'Sullivan
|
Ses
|
Trip Brock
, Marius Serban Cozma
, Rob Embrey
, Demetri Evdoxiadis
, K. Joshua Fernberg
, Alex Johnson
, Alexander Jongbloed
, Jordan McClain
, Daniel Soare
, Stanomir Dragoş
, Ben Whitver
|
Özel Efektler
|
Florin Stoian
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Pachi Gambra
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Onica Dragomir Darius
, Ioana Florescu
, Liviu Pojoni Jr.
, Bogdan Stanciu
, Stefan Tarzioru
, Petre Victor
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Flavio Bidese
, Achim Kapitza
, Dale Tanguay
|
Diğer
|
Alvaro Duque
, Miruna Gheorghiu
, Bruce Nahin
, Dalila Poch
|
Diğer
|
Keoni Waxman
|
Dublörler
|
Ron Balicki
, Paul Budeanu
, Madalin Dragan
, Marian Dumitru
, Gore Eduard
, Serbanescu Florin
, Mihai Iliescu
, Marin Petrica
, Cosmin Pădureanu
, Rasvan Puiu
, Florin Stancu
, Valeriu Tomescu
, Andrei Vintileanu
, Daniel Visan
, Viscreanu Constantin
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Brian O'Sullivan
|
Editör
|
Trevor Mirosh
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Razvan Badea
, Radu Andrei Micu
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Elena Voicu
|
Yapımcı
|
Binh Dang
, Steven Seagal
, Keoni Waxman
|
Müzik
|
Michael Richard Plowman
, Isobel Cope
, Jack Kitchen
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Liviu Pojoni Jr.
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Domnica Circiumaru
, Gillian Hawser
, Florin Galan
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Dan Toader
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Alina Pentac
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Oana Draghici
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Petre Victor
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Isobel Cope
|
Butafor
|
Adi Handac
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Marius Serban Cozma
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Alex Johnson
|
Ses Editörü
|
K. Joshua Fernberg
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Trip Brock
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Cristian Bostanescu
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Daniela Bușoiu
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Adelina Handuri
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
John L. Healy
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Alvaro Duque
, Miruna Gheorghiu
|
Genel
|
Trevor Mirosh
|