Yönetmen
|
Sergio Navarretta
|
Senarist
|
Alessandra Piccione
Frank Canino
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Makyaj Efekt Tasarımcısı
|
Daniel Lee
|
Kameraman
|
Matt Ferranti
|
Işık Şefi
|
Sean Hearn
|
Kamera Stajyeri
|
Matt Ferranti
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Nelson Rogers
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Brad Vos
|
Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Karen Montgomery-Jones
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Jeff Hocken
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Marta Borowski
|
Set Yapım Asistanı
|
Hilary Connell
, Brittany Lucas
, Courtney McDonald
|
Hayvan Eğitmeni
|
Albert Hurley
, Rebecca Hurley
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Ryan Randall
|
Editör
|
Paul Whitehead
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Mimmo Baronello
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Sergio Navarretta
, Alessandra Piccione
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Nick Brooks
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Lori Fabrizio
, Daniel Lee
, Anne May
, Ashley Rose
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Szonja Jakovits
, Rose Medaglia
|
İkinci Birim
|
Shalyn Goldberg
, Szonja Jakovits
, George Jeffery
, Briean Kenward
, Karl Laframboise
|
Ses
|
David Best
, Robert Koszegi
, Eric Morrone
, Mike Palozzi
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Mario Antognetti
, Brent Pate
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Michael Bate
, Greg Davis
, Matt Ferranti
, Luke Grandmont
, Sean Hearn
, Chris Howell
, Jody Lucas
, Nelson Rogers
, Brad Vos
, Caley Wilson
, Martin Wojtunik
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Karen Montgomery-Jones
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Jeff Hocken
|
Diğer
|
Hilary Connell
, Albert Hurley
, Rebecca Hurley
, Stefania Indelicato
, Brittany Lucas
, Courtney McDonald
, Ryan Randall
|
Diğer
|
Frank Canino
, Alessandra Piccione
|
Teşekkürler
|
Stephen E. Rivkin
|
Set
|
Greg Davis
, Luke Grandmont
, Jody Lucas
, Caley Wilson
|
Animasyon
|
Artin Aryaei
|
Elektrikçi
|
Michael Bate
, Martin Wojtunik
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
George Jeffery
|
Müzik
|
Angelo Oddi
|
Sinematografi
|
Peter Benison
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Brian Levy
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Mimmo Baronello
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Mimmo Baronello
, Nazgol Goshtasbpour
, Kelly Brown
, Justin Colautti
, Michael Hennessey
, Grant Holland
, Ralph Medaglia
, Christine Morazowski
, Jamie Pyette
, Justin Tucci
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Mimmo Baronello
, Nazgol Goshtasbpour
, Michael Hennessey
, Ralph Medaglia
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Mimmo Baronello
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Lori Fabrizio
, Ashley Rose
|
Kuaför
|
Anne May
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Szonja Jakovits
, Rose Medaglia
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Szonja Jakovits
, Briean Kenward
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Shalyn Goldberg
, Karl Laframboise
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Kelly Brown
|
Yapımcı
|
Sergio Navarretta
, Alessandra Piccione
|
Ressam
|
Justin Colautti
, Christine Morazowski
, Jamie Pyette
|
Butafor
|
Nazgol Goshtasbpour
, Michael Hennessey
|
Marangoz
|
Grant Holland
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Ralph Medaglia
|
İnşaat Formeni
|
Justin Tucci
|
Ses Kayıtçısı
|
David Best
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Robert Koszegi
|
Dış Sesler
|
Eric Morrone
, Mike Palozzi
|
ADR ve Dublaj
|
Mike Palozzi
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Mike Palozzi
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Mario Antognetti
|
Dijital Besteciler
|
Brent Pate
|
Genel
|
Mike Palozzi
, Chris Howell
, Paul Whitehead
|