Yönetmen
|
John Erick Dowdle
|
Senarist
|
John Erick Dowdle
Drew Dowdle
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jim Lau
Prime Minister (uncredited)
|
|
|
|
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Marco Beltrami
, Buck Sanders
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Steve Alexander
, Garrick Dion
, Drew Dowdle
, David Lancaster
, Michel Litvak
, Chris Lowenstein
, Andrew Pfeffer
, Jeffrey Stott
, Gary Michael Walters
, Stephanie Wilcox
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
David Madigan
|
Animasyon
|
Jein Choi
, Dongyeon Jeon
|
Baş Animatör
|
Hyunwook Kim
, Hyunseong Yu
|
Başlık Tasarımı
|
Aaron Becker
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Wanchai Konchom
|
Elektrikçi
|
Preeda Bouryai
, Saichol Sanpak
, Pitak Sopo
, Mongkol Thappakwan
, Tawatchai Thipsombut
|
EPK Kameraman
|
Stanislav Aistov
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Tessakarn Laopakdee
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Herbert Dwight Raymond IV
, Pachara Tanjariyanond
|
Dijital Ortam
|
Eric Canto
, Jason Modica
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
John Ott
|
Işık Şefi
|
Wirot Sittiwech
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Boontawee 'Tor' Taweepasas
, Nattavut Buranakij
, Anuchit Sae Ear
, Kevin Godkin
, Chathip Henprasert
, W.D. Hogan
, Sorayuk Mookleemas
, Sunisa 'Faa' Siribothi
, Taweewong Taweepases
, Worapol Thanachodi
, Songkran Toekulvat
, Eric Yamamoto
, Sita Fliehler
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Léo Hinstin
|
Müzik
|
Marco Beltrami
, Buck Sanders
, Bruno Coon
, Christoffer Franzén
, Jim Harrison
, Tanya Noel Hill
, Gregory Jamrok
, John Kurlander
, Tyson Lozensky
, Mike J. Newport
, Victor Pesavento
, Richard Walters
, Dan Wilcox
, Joe Zimmerman
|
1. Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
David Stanke
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Stanislav Aistov
, Pramoon Anantawut
, Preeda Bouryai
, Kriangkri Intachai
, Krittabhat Khieolek
, Wanchai Konchom
, Tessakarn Laopakdee
, Thitinun Lerdkijsakul
, Richie Moore
, Roland Neveu
, Archawin Saengritt
, Saichol Sanpak
, Thanachai Sittiwech
, Wirot Sittiwech
, Pitak Sopo
, Somsak Srisawat
, Mongkol Thappakwan
, Tawatchai Thipsombut
, Nut Wilaikanund
, Chantra Wongsrikaew
|
Teşekkürler
|
Curt Beech
, Ashley Berns
, Stephen Chbosky
, Tak Fujimoto
, Jim James
, Kelly Junkerman
, Shea Kammer
, Russell D. Markowitz
, Nick Meyer
, Herbert Dwight Raymond IV
, Matthew Rhodes
, Kenny Rogers
, Charles Roven
, Marc Schaberg
, Brooke Wentz
|
Diğer
|
Nuchanart Chareonsontichai
, Jimmy Chhiu
, Ami Francis
, Vien Hong
, Ruchira Huachaipet
, Pongphan Jormsak
, Anne-Lise Kontz
, Rob Mitchell
, Miles Mogulescu
, Chetsada Netroong
, Siriporn Peerethamrongkul
, Sarah Potts
, David Prak
, Matthew Rhodes
, Emily Rice
, Panyawadee Sangchai
, Tiffany Renee Shreve
, Apinat 'Obb' Siricharoenjit
, Amanda Sutton
, George Sweney
, Dollar Tan
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Pawin Chantanimi
, Wanchat Praingam
, Saichol Sanpak
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Somchai Santitharangkun
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Chris Abdon
, Eric Canto
, Vahe Giragol
, Daniel Hawley
, Jason Modica
, Scott Mosier
, John Ott
, Bryan Park
, Herbert Dwight Raymond IV
, Kenneth Robinson
, Mark Smirnoff
, Dale Stelly
, Pachara Tanjariyanond
, Amber Taylor
, Heidi Tebo
, Noel Albornoz
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Sirisuk Chopthamdi
, Chatree Jumpimai
, Waraporn Kheawnanjai
, Wanarat Khokthong
, Thitipang Pungsung
, Tornchanok Wongrasri
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Aaron Becker
, Jein Choi
, David Cole
, Samuel Cornwell
, Robert Cribbett
, Jamie Dixon
, Lauren F. Ellis
, Mathias Frodin
, Elias Gonzalez
, Dongyeon Jeon
, Michael T. Kennedy
, Hyunwook Kim
, Katrina Kim
, Yeonsoo Kim
, Seth Kleinberg
, Min Hee Lee
, Isaac Lipstadt
, Carla Schwam
, Angella Szynkowski
, Hyunseong Yu
, Derek Zavada
|
Sinematografi
|
Léo Hinstin
|
Özel Efektler
|
Terence J. Cox
, Rangsun Rangsimapor
, Vasit Suchitta
, Harit Taechathummarak
, Phongnawat Techawanvekin
, Alan Whibley
|
Ses
|
Joe Barnett
, Christopher Barrick
, Tara Blume
, Beau Borders
, Alex Boyesen
, Nerses Gezalyan
, Eric Harwood
, Gary A. Hecker
, Dan Hegeman
, Annop Jaikaew
, Yuthsak Janmom
, Daniel R. Kerr
, Teekhayu Kongchayuth
, David Madigan
, Gary Marullo
, Michael Miller
, Chris Navarro
, Kelly Oxford
, Mark Paterson
, Chuck Peterson
, Stephen P. Robinson
, Jeff Sawyer
, David Stanke
, Kathie Talbot
, Karen Vassar Triest
, Darren Sunny Warkentin
, Ryan Wassil
, David Weisberg
|
İkinci Birim
|
Phattana Sansumran
, Charlie Sungkawess
, Kim H. Winther
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Oliver Ackermann
, Tamara Gagarin
, Jeffrey Stott
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Tiptalee Chanaputtakun
, Watana Garum
, Thutthalee Jarusutharat
, Geraldine Jones
, Daniel Parker
, Makoree Waekaji
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Arvinder Greywal
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Darren Sunny Warkentin
, Ryan Wassil
|
Kablocu
|
Yuthsak Janmom
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Chris Lowenstein
, Stephanie Wilcox
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Watana Garum
, Daniel Parker
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Steve Alexander
, Andrew Pfeffer
, Gary Michael Walters
|
Editör
|
Elliot Greenberg
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Eyde Belasco
, Thitiya Thongbai
, Caitlin McKenna-Wilkinson
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Arvinder Greywal
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Annie Bloom
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Sunisa 'Faa' Siribothi
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Woraphol 'Pao' Dhanashoti
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Terence J. Cox
|
Görsel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Sam Cornwell
, Isaac Lipstadt
, Samuel Cornwell
, Katrina Kim
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Lauren F. Ellis
, Carla Schwam
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Michael T. Kennedy
|
Kameraman
|
Richie Moore
, Archawin Saengritt
, Somsak Srisawat
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Roland Neveu
|
Kuaför
|
Tiptalee Chanaputtakun
, Geraldine Jones
|
Dış Sesler
|
Tara Blume
, Gary A. Hecker
, Gary Marullo
|
Yapımcı
|
Drew Dowdle
, Michel Litvak
, David Lancaster
|
Hava Koordinatörü
|
Chetsada Netroong
|
Butafor
|
Sorayuk Mookleemas
|
İnşaat Formeni
|
Anuchit Sae Ear
, Songkran Toekulvat
|
Silah Danışmanı
|
Kevin Godkin
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Navarutt Roongaroon
, Saithip Boonyasomphop
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Pongphan Jormsak
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Siriporn Peerethamrongkul
, George Sweney
|
Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Waraporn Kheawnanjai
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Karen Vassar Triest
, Kathie Talbot
|
Terzi
|
Sirisuk Chopthamdi
, Tornchanok Wongrasri
|
Dublörler
|
Damian Mavis
, Warwick Sadler
, Genevieve Aitken
, Taweesak Baoseehah
, Ratiwat Bubpsasawat
, Rodney Cook
, Seng Kawee
, Supoj Khaowwong
, Sumret Muengput
, Irada Ritsira
, Surawan Satchukorn
, Komkrib Wongwirot
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Kelly Oxford
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Joe Barnett
, Mark Paterson
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Chuck Peterson
, Dan Hegeman
, Stephen P. Robinson
, Jeff Sawyer
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Annop Jaikaew
|
Genel
|
Genevieve Aitken
, Chatree Jumpimai
, Thitipang Pungsung
, Nuchanart Chareonsontichai
, Ruchira Huachaipet
, Worapol Thanachodi
, Chathip Henprasert
, Eric Yamamoto
, Prawee Niemsakul
, Christopher Barrick
, Michael Miller
, Chris Navarro
, David Weisberg
, Tara Blume
, Gary Marullo
, Nerses Gezalyan
, Mathias Frodin
, Elias Gonzalez
, Pramoon Anantawut
, Kriangkri Intachai
, Nut Wilaikanund
, Kenneth Robinson
, Daniel Hawley
, Heidi Tebo
, W.D. Hogan
, Elliot Greenberg
|