Yönetmen
|
Kenny Leon
Alex Rudzinski
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müzik
|
Marc Shaiman
, Pete Anthony
, Carter Armstrong
, Jeff Atmajian
, Wade Culbreath
, Brad Dechter
, George Doering
, Candy Emberley
, Allie Feder
, Jerry Hey
, Lon Hoyt
, Edie Lehmann Boddicker
, Baraka May
, Brett Pierce
, Scott M. Riesett
, Jackie Seiden
, Fletcher Sheridan
, Harold Wheeler
, Scott Wittman
, Gina Zimmitti
, Clint de Ganon
, Bruce Dukov
, Neel Hammond
, Steve Holtman
, Luke Maurer
, Bill Reichenbach
, Andrew Shulman
, Josefina Vergara
, Shalini Vijayan
, John Yoakum
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Tom Davis
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Benjamin Daniels
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Erica Hemminger
, Joe Celli
, Eva Firshein
, Ryan Grossheim
, Wes Hottman
, Resa Jorgensen
, Nicole Krsak
, Geoffrey Mandel
, Ben Record
, Erin Thiele
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Danielle Deffenbaugh
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Tyler Naief
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Julie Socash
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Eileen Gonzales
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Ryan Grossheim
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Richard Bakewell
, Robert Norris Catto
, Barclay DeVeau
, Ashley Shea Landers
, Kenny Leon
, Neil Meron
, Jerry Mitchell
, Alex Rudzinski
, Marc Shaiman
, John Waters
, Javier Winnik
, Scott Wittman
, Craig Zadan
, Lizz Zanin
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Jason Howard
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Derek McLane
|
Perukçu
|
Charles G. LaPointe
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Benjamin Daniels
|
İkinci Birim
|
Brad Duns
, Carrie Havel
, Amy Wilcox-Barker
|
Ses
|
Bruce Arledge Jr.
, Tom Davis
, Geraldo Gutierrez
, Barry S. Weir Jr.
|
Özel Efektler
|
Chris L. Ward
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Bert Atkinson
, Richard Bakewell
, Steven Blizzard
, Allen Branton
, Tomislav Culina
, Randy Gomez, Sr.
, George Gountas
, Nazariy Hatak
, Nathanial Havholm
, Darren Langer
, Kevin Lawson
, Ron Lehman
, Bettina Levesque
, Dave Levisohn
, Tore Livia
, Justin M. Lubin
, Mike Malone
, Chuck Ozeas
, Rob Palmer
, Felix Peralta
, Brian Reason
, James Rekart
, Jay Sheveck
, Tony Thompson
, Damien Tuffereau
, Andrew Waruszewski
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Shari Bisnaught
, Carolyn Dessert
, Jamie Frazer
, Eileen Gonzales
, Linda Huse
, Mindy Iler
, Tess Inman
, Daniel Mahler Landman
, Jen Martin
, Mayumi Masaoka
, Marianne Parker
, Catharine Stuart
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Tyler Naief
|
Diğer
|
Katie Carlin
, Richard Chaim
, Jerry Mitchell
, Jenn O'Donnell
, Grant Okita
, Ryan Stegall
, Holly Titchen
|
Dublörler
|
Clay Cullen
, Riley Harper
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Tom Davis
|
Televizyon Oyunu
|
Harvey Fierstein
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Mary E. Vogt
|
Kameraman
|
Mike Malone
, Nathanial Havholm
, Andrew Waruszewski
, Dave Levisohn
, Tore Livia
, Bert Atkinson
, Rob Palmer
, Damien Tuffereau
, Brian Reason
, Ron Lehman
, Adam Margolis
, Randy Gomez, Sr.
, Bettina Levesque
|
Müzikal
|
Marc Shaiman
, Thomas Meehan
, Scott Wittman
, Mark O'Donnell
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Marc Shaiman
, John Waters
, Scott Wittman
, Jerry Mitchell
, Barclay DeVeau
|
Orkestra Şefi
|
Marc Shaiman
, Jerry Hey
, Jeff Atmajian
, Harold Wheeler
, Brad Dechter
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Craig Zadan
, Neil Meron
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Bernard Telsey
, Abbie Brady-Dalton
|
Editör
|
Bill DeRonde
, Michael Polito
, Jay Tilin
, Ryan Tanner
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Clay Cullen
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Melanie Hughes
, Terry Baliel
, Donna J. Bard
, Noa Bolozky
, Shutchai Tym Buacharern
, Jill Cady
, Jill Crosby
, Lawrence Davis
, Cheryl Eckert
, Jeong-Hwa Fonkalsrud
, Roxane Griffin
, Theodora Katsoulogiannakis
, Miia Kovero
, James MacKinnon
, Randi Mavestrand
, Angela Moos
, Melissa Oliveira
, Maria Sandoval
, Julie Socash
, Levi Vieira
, Jacqueline Weiss
, Judy Yonemoto
, Joy Zapata
|
Yapımcı
|
Kenny Leon
, Robert Norris Catto
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Terry Baliel
, Roxane Griffin
|
Sorumlu Yapımcı
|
Javier Winnik
|
Müzik Yönetmeni
|
Lon Hoyt
|
Koreograf
|
Jerry Mitchell
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Jason Howard
, Erin Thiele
|
Eş Yönetici yapımcı
|
Alex Rudzinski
|
Saç Tasarımcısı
|
Miia Kovero
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Judy Yonemoto
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Derek McLane
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Carrie Havel
, Brad Duns
, Amy Wilcox-Barker
|
Jenerik Mikser
|
Frank Wolf
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Joe Celli
|
Işık Yönetmeni
|
Darren Langer
, Kevin Lawson
, Felix Peralta
|
Eş Koreograf
|
Brooke Engen
, Greg Graham
|
Genel
|
Allen Branton
, Bruce Arledge Jr.
, Scott M. Riesett
, J. Mark King
, Bill DeRonde
, Michael Polito
, Ryan Tanner
, Jay Tilin
|