Yönetmen
|
Shawn Christensen
|
Senarist
|
Shawn Christensen
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Nate Cohen
, Jerome Thélia
|
Teşekkürler
|
Jason Dolan
, Debra Markowitz
, Dallas Sonnier
|
Diğer
|
Ahmed Chopra
, Katie Cordeal
, Jim Dobson
, Ryan Honeycutt
, Evan Krauss
, Ciara Lacy
, Allison Plamondon
, Cassandra Santiago
, Lauren Silver
, Bryan Stumpf
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Bryan Stumpf
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Erika Sanz Corbacho
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Tatiana Forster
, Mia Thompson
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Jerome Thélia
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Aminah Haddad
, Allison Pearce
, Molly Schneider
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Daniel April
, Timothée Arene
, Luis Armada
, Adam Barbay
, Jordan Bell
, Adrien Bertolle
, Seth Coleman
, Justin Derry
, Kaya Dillon
, Jason Duffett
, Sam Ellison
, Andrew Hubbard
, Dave Isern
, Jack McDonald
, Thomson Nguyen
, Nick Perron-Siegel
, Justin Simpson
, Christopher Singleton
, Lyon Taylor
, Nicholas Timmons
, Drew Verderame
|
Dublörler
|
Manny Siverio
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Osvaldo Andreaus
, Jim Kamoosi
, Jonathan Podwil
, John Seppala
|
Ses
|
Kate Bilinski
, Ryan Billia
, Rich Bologna
, Ryan Collison
, Daniel S. Irwin
, John Moros
, Steve Neal
, Marcin Tyszka
, Anthony Viera
|
İkinci Birim
|
Claire Skowronek
, Cedric Vara
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Avy Kaufman
, Lee Genick
, Ronen Gevint
, Alan Scott Neal
, Leeba Zakharov
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Allison Huntington Chase
, Candice Crawford
, Lillian Engel
, Jessica Jade Jacob
, Spikey Love
, Melissa Vento
|
Yapımcı
|
Paul Wesley
, Shawn Christensen
, Damon Russell
, Lucan Toh
, Terry Leonard
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Nora Mendis
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Fletcher Chancey
, Nico Barnes
, Micaela Carolan
, Brian Chandler
, Nicole Heffron
, Bree Merkwan
, Colin Phelan
, Zoe Zimet
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Scott Kuzio
|
Sinematografi
|
Daniel Katz
|
Müzik
|
Darren Morze
, Brienne Rose
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Shawn Christensen
, Brenden Hubbard
, Emily Leo
, Terry Leonard
, Oliver Roskill
, Damon Russell
, Lucan Toh
, Paul Wesley
, Isaac Wilkins
|
Diğer
|
Shawn Christensen
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Daniel Katz
|
Editör
|
Damon Russell
, Andrew Napier
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Darren Morze
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Mikaela Wohl
|
Genel
|
Shawn Christensen
, Andrew Napier
, Damon Russell
|