Yönetmen
|
Justin Chadwick
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Paul Donachie
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Ben Quirk
|
Terzi
|
Rosy Coppola
, Heather Bagley
, Debbie Watson
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Daniel Phillips
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Lloyd Dudley
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Anna Kot
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Jayne Spooner
, Georgina Higgins
, Aisling Hughes
|
Yeşil Sorumlusu
|
Will Loughlin
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Lucy Sibbick
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Lucy Sibbick
|
Elektrikçi
|
Wailoon Chung
, Mike Parsons
, Jack Farrow
, Matt Jackman Smith
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Carrie-Ann Banner
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Jim Philpott
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Craig Barwick
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Deborah Saban
|
Teknik Ressam
|
Teri Fairhurst
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Maria Cestone
, Justin Chadwick
, Molly Conners
, David Glasser
, Richard Hewitt
, Sarah E. Johnson
, Laurie MacDonald
, Alison Owen
, Walter F. Parkes
, Adriana Randall
, Patrick Thompson
, Paul Trijbits
, Faye Ward
, Bob Weinstein
, Harvey Weinstein
, Christopher Woodrow
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
James Stubbs
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Māris Āboliņš
, Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor
, Angela Barson
, Nic Birmingham
, Stuart Bullen
, Huseyin Caner
, Jan Guilfoyle
, Robin Hinch
, Rafael Morant
, Guillaume Ménard
, Joanna Nodwell
, Nikul Patel
, Roni Rodrigues
, Simon Rowe
, Jean-Clement Soret
, James Sutton
, Rob Hill
, Daniel Gardiner
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Greg Keith
|
Dublörler
|
Andy Bennett
, Nellie Burroughes
, Justin Denton
, Daniel Hartley
, Matt Hermiston
, Nick Hobbs
, Paul Howell
, Cristian Knight
, Erol Mehmet
, Gareth Milne
, Camilla Naprous
, Chris Newton
, David Newton
, Justin Pearson
, Martin Pemberton
, Heather Phillips
, Rashid Phoenix
, Andy Pilgrim
, Tom Rodgers
, Louis Samms
, Hasit Savani
, Mark Stanton-Kelly
, Pablo Verdejo
|
Diğer
|
Susan Chika Anisiobi
, Pip Ayers
, Carrie-Ann Banner
, Craig Barwick
, Amanda Bowers
, Vicki Cherkas
, Ellie Coverdale
, Charlotte Dent
, Penny Dyer
, Jake Edmonds
, Shannon Elphick
, Hannah Farrell
, Tarn Harper
, Billy Hinshelwood
, Georgia Hume
, Laura Jackson
, Claudia Kalindjian
, Emma Mager
, Jill McCullough
, Alyson Pengelly
, Benjamin Perkins
, Courtney Pochin
, Penny Ryder
, Adam Scown
, John Styles
, Ewan Taylor
, Gianpiero Vannucci
, Nadia Venesse
, Patrick Walters
, Michael Winter
, Toby Kearton
, Halle Arbaugh
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Rob Hempenstall
, Jason Pinto
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Matt Adams
, Michael Crusz
, Karl Kuehn
, Ben McIlveen
, Debs Richardson
, Tracey Smith
, James Stubbs
, Lee Twohey
, Mariah Breitel Hembree
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Alex Bailey
, Wailoon Chung
, Mark Clayton
, Jay Coates
, Carlos De Carvalho
, Paul Donachie
, Ashlea Tamara Downes
, Jack Farrow
, Pete Gilmour
, Woody Gregson
, Benny Harper
, Al Hindley
, Matt Jackman Smith
, Sam Kite
, Al Marshall
, Alix Milan
, Duncan More
, Andy Munday
, Christopher R. Nunn
, Jennie Paddon
, Mike Parsons
, David Penfold
, Jordan Perry
, Jim Philpott
, James Sams
, Tom Storey
, James Summers
, Charlie Wyldeck-Flowers
, David J. Stebbeds
|
Özel Efektler
|
Alistair Anderson
, Neal Champion
, Neil Damman
, Leon Harris
, Richard Van Den Bergh
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
David Campbell-Bell
, Cat Ho
, Camilla Stephenson
, Toby Kearton
|
Ses
|
Hugo Adams
, Dusty Albertz
, Ray Beckett
, Ishbel Beeson
, Scott Cannizzaro
, Giuseppe Cappello
, Martin Czembor
, Pietro Dalmasso
, Mark DeSimone
, Simon Diggins
, Lloyd Dudley
, Robert Fernandez
, Peter Gleaves
, Jo Jackson
, Nick Jimenez
, Andrea King
, Dash Mason-Malik
, Adam Mendez
, Michael Miller
, Tyler Newhouse
, Dave Paterson
, Kevin Penney
, Harry Platford
, Andy Welker
, Tim West
, Rowena Wilkinson
, Ben Jeffes
|
İkinci Birim
|
Joe Barlow
, Grant Butler
, Carlos Fidel
, Daniel Jerome Gill
, Jack Ivins
, Laura Jackson
, Ben Quirk
, Deborah Saban
, Jack Scarisbrick
, Albertine Selvik
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Alison Banks
, Chris Barnett
, Meryl Emmerton
, Melinda Garrett
, Bobby Prince
, Tom Prince
, Emma Zee
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Beverley Binda
, Paul Gooch
, Ray Marston
, Natalia Osipova
, Daniel Phillips
, Alex Rouse
, Tapio Salmi
, Lucy Sibbick
, Lucy Browne
, Anita Burger
, Sophia Knight
, Katie Lee
, Sandra O'Brien
, Adam James Phillips
, Nora Robertson
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Simon Elliott
|
Sinematografi
|
Eigil Bryld
|
Müzik
|
Danny Elfman
, David Arch
, Chris Bacon
, Steve Bartek
, Peter Bateman
, Steve Bauman
, Mark Berrow
, Chad Birmingham
, Sally Boldt
, Thomas Bowes
, Peter Cobbin
, George Doering
, Nigel Eaton
, M.B. Gordy
, Toby Hulbert
, Deron Johnson
, T.J. Lindgren
, Roger Linley
, Steve Mair
, Melisa McGregor
, Stuart Morton
, Dan Negovan
, Michael Pärt
, Edgardo Simone
, Noah Scot Snyder
, Graham Sutton
, Edward Trybek
, Jake Walker
, Rachel Bolt
, Everton Nelson
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
David Penfold
|
Senaryo
|
Tom Stoppard
, Deborah Moggach
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Debs Richardson
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Eigil Bryld
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Carlos Fidel
|
Saç Tasarımcısı
|
Daniel Phillips
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Faye Ward
, Richard Hewitt
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Robert Fernandez
, Martin Czembor
, Dave Paterson
|
Orkestra Şefi
|
Steve Bartek
, Edward Trybek
|
Roman
|
Deborah Moggach
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Roxana Alexandru
, Nick Dent
, Will Coubrough
, Bill Crutcher
, Alex Abelman
, Jean-Claude Allen
, Luke Anstiss
, Lauren Briggs-Miller
, Will Buchanan
, Noel Cowell
, Dan Crandon
, Teri Fairhurst
, Bruce Gallup
, Ian Griffin
, Phil Hawley
, Stuart Headley-Read
, Clare Holland
, Kez Keyte
, Cliff Lim
, Will Loughlin
, Tom Macken
, Jonathan Maris
, Dan Marsden
, Lisa McDiarmid
, Elly Meyrick
, Garry Moore
, Russell Oxley
, Seb Palmer
, Steve Patterson
, Heather Pollington
, Agis Pyrlis
, Paul Rigby
, Tom Roberts
, Tonja Schürmann
, Jason Vakharia
, Joe Vassallo
, Cara Walker
, Mark Wallis
, Barney Ward
, Rod Whiting
, Glen Young
, Jake Hovell
, Shay Leonard
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Rebecca Alleway
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Bill Crutcher
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Michael O'Connor
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Hugo Adams
, Kevin Penney
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Shaheen Baig
, Solomon Artistes
, Aisha Walters
, Ruth Earley
, Anna McAuley
, Layla Merrick-Wolf
|
Yapımcı
|
Harvey Weinstein
, Alison Owen
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Bob Weinstein
, Walter F. Parkes
, Laurie MacDonald
, David Glasser
, Paul Trijbits
, Justin Chadwick
, Molly Conners
, Christopher Woodrow
, Maria Cestone
, Sarah E. Johnson
, Patrick Thompson
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Stuart Morton
, Sally Boldt
, Michael Pärt
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Simon Elliott
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Danny Elfman
|
Sahne Sanatçısı
|
Russell Oxley
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
James Summers
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Lauren Briggs-Miller
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Alison Banks
|
Birim Reklamcısı
|
Claudia Kalindjian
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Aisha Walters
|
Şive Koçu
|
Jill McCullough
, Nadia Venesse
, Penny Dyer
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Neal Champion
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Alex Bailey
|
Perukçu
|
Alex Rouse
, Ray Marston
|
Butafor
|
Noel Cowell
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Gordon Harmer
, Heather Bagley
, Emma Brackenbury
, Kaniez Braganza
, Rosy Coppola
, Kristen Ernst-Brown
, Beth Herd
, Jema Hewitt
, Klaire Jamin
, Anna Kot
, Steve O'Sullivan
, My Ossianson
, Tessa Phillips
, Sarah Touaibi
, John Usher
, Cécile van Dijk
, Wyn Vaughan-Humphreys
, Debbie Watson
, Susan MacKenzie
|
Işık Şefi
|
Mark Clayton
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Ray Beckett
|
Editör
|
Rick Russell
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Gareth Milne
, Andy Bennett
|
EPK Kameraman
|
Al Hindley
|
Genel
|
Paul Gooch
, Peter Gleaves
, Mark DeSimone
, Rowena Wilkinson
, Andrea King
, Tapio Salmi
, Scott Cannizzaro
, Michael Miller
, Adam Mendez
, Dan Crandon
, Mark Tehnsuko
, Jennie Paddon
, Simon Diggins
, Tyler Newhouse
, Harry Platford
, Nick Jimenez
, Ishbel Beeson
, Solomon Artistes
, Andy Welker
, Ben McIlveen
, Tim West
, Woody Gregson
, Dusty Albertz
, Jonathan Maris
, Ashlea Tamara Downes
, Ruth Earley
, Georgia Hume
, Laura Jackson
, Halle Sparrow
, Rick Russell
|