Yönetmen
|
Peter Landesman
|
Senarist
|
Peter Landesman
Jeanne Marie Laskas
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Lindsay Graham
, Mary Vernieu
, Donna M. Belajac
, Terri Douglas
, Missy Finnell
, Marisol Roncali
, Debbie Vogel
, Linda Weaver
, Edward Zo
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
David Crank
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Kathrine Gordon
|
Kuaför
|
Pierce Austin
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Sherri Bramlett
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Jacenda Burkett
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Judy Murdock
, Marianne Skiba
|
Makyaj Efektleri
|
Chris Gallaher
, Tami Lane
|
Dijital Ortam
|
David Alonzo
, Morning Star Schott
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Andrew S. Eisen
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Robert Troy
, Michelle Pazer
|
Butafor
|
Matthew Cavaliero
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Amal Baggar
, Greg Basser
, Bruce Berman
, Elizabeth Cantillon
, David Crockett
, Giannina Facio
, Michael Schaefer
, Ridley Scott
, Larry Shuman
, Ben Waisbren
, David Wolthoff
|
Müzik
|
James Newton Howard
, Pete Anthony
, Jon Aschalew
, Jeff Atmajian
, Jonathan Bartz
, Wade Culbreath
, George Doering
, Candy Emberley
, Sven Faulconer
, Christoffer Franzén
, Paul S. Henning
, Gregory Jamrok
, Lucia Micarelli
, Shawn Murphy
, David Olson
, Victor Pesavento
, Annie Rosevear
, David Stal
, Jim Weidman
, Joe Zimmerman
, Gina Zimmitti
, Darrin McCann
, Victoria Miskolczy
|
Sinematografi
|
Salvatore Totino
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Pierce Austin
, Howard Berger
, Sherri Bramlett
, Jacenda Burkett
, Chris Gallaher
, Kathrine Gordon
, Carey Jones
, Tami Lane
, Judy Murdock
, Marianne Skiba
, Patty Bell
, Stacey Butterworth
, Winfrey Izear
, Nancy Keslar
, Rachel Kick
, Candace Orlandi
, Christopher Patrick
, Jason Renner
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Christian P. Minkler
, Michael Minkler
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Richard E. Chapla Jr.
, Meredith Meade
, Vincent G. Scotti
|
İkinci Birim
|
Alyssa Batchelor
, Jonathan Medeiros
, Vincent Palmo Jr.
, Steve Parys
, Susan Ransom-Coyle
, Ruby Stillwater
|
Ses
|
Jason Chiodo
, Jeremy B. Davis
, Rene Defrancesch
, Chad Djubek
, Devin Doucette
, Jim Emswiller
, David Esparza
, Nerses Gezalyan
, Eric Harwood
, Gary A. Hecker
, Tim Hoogenakker
, Ando Johnson
, Howard London
, Dan Luna
, Dave McMoyler
, Christian P. Minkler
, Michael Minkler
, Lee Orloff
, Rick Owens
, Michelle Pazer
, Branden Spencer
, Robert Troy
|
Özel Efektler
|
Jaremy Aiello
, Ray Bivins
, Mike S. Huffman
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Shane Birdsill
, Chad E. Collier
, Jamie Dixon
, Michelle Eisenreich
, Michael Ford
, Michael S. Harbour
, Evan Hirschberg
, Justin Jones
, Julia Jordanova
, James Kuroda
, Mike Lasker
, Gregory D. Liegey
, Arnon Manor
, Jesse Morrow
, Daniel Svaboe
, Kaz Tanaka
, Michele C. Vallillo
, John Welborn
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Curtis Abbott
, Phillip Abeyta
, Eliott Acevedo
, Eric Baldauf
, Allan Barch
, Brian 'Buzz' Buzzelli
, Steve Cohagan
, Chad Cunningham
, Jonathan Curotola
, Pat Dames
, Bob Dodd
, David A. Dwyer
, Gregory L. Edwards
, Bart Flaherty
, Sean Flaherty
, Hilton Garrett
, Dennis Geraghty
, Peter Geraghty
, Melinda Sue Gordon
, Dylan Goss
, Adam Grant
, Brian Greenway
, Adam Harrison
, David Hassinger
, Tom Hutchinson
, David Jose
, Jay Kemp
, Samuel Kemp
, Donald Klinefelter
, Frederick E. Kowalo
, David Light
, Benn Martenson
, Travis McMunn
, John D. Miller
, Glenn E. Moran
, John S. Moyer
, Bobbi-Jo Napoletano
, Deb Peterson
, David Pipik
, Brian Powers
, Eric Riedmann
, Francesco Sauta
, Rich Schutte
, Luke Shannon
, Zane Shapiro
, Terry Shirk
, Doug Stanczak
, Jon Thurner
, John E. Tremba
, Travis Johnston
|
Animasyon
|
Joshua Beveridge
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
David Alonzo
, Doug Delaney
, Leeza Diott
, Jason Dougherty
, Peter Dudgeon
, Andrew S. Eisen
, Ben Estrada
, Hillary Hendler
, Ken Lebre
, Zach Marshall
, Michelle Mendenhall
, Joe Pestana
, Brett M. Reed
, Tom Reiser
, Jason Saulog
, Morning Star Schott
, Ian Sullivan
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
John Adkins
, Adam Boor
, Matt Eames
, Ken Haber
, James A. Mahathey
, R. Scott Poole
, Paul Weisel
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Fabian Arroyo
, Robert Bowen
, Richard Brown
, Paula Collins
, Frank Conforti
, Michael Glover
, Matthew Henchell
, Michael Jon Sparks
|
Diğer
|
Amy Arce
, Jody Beaudin
, Alex Benevent
, Stephanie Bertoni
, Maï Boiron
, Steve Cainas
, Karla Carnewal
, John Carney
, Jacquelyn Carr
, Lela Checco
, Timothy F. Crowley
, Michael J. Fisher
, Rocco Giamatteo
, Pamela B. Green
, Todd Greenlee
, Kate Hennessy
, Kylan Huacuja
, Kim Ju
, Luke Kislak
, Beth Koshinski
, Grayson Maxwell
, David Dale McCue
, Brenden Meers
, Ashleigh Morghan
, Dina Morrone
, Melinda Neyman
, Diego Daniel Pardo
, Ally Pennebaker
, Cynthia Quan
, Sara Rastogi
, Lori M. Roberts
, Rick Roesch
, Dirk Rogers
, Michael Schaich
, Shawn Shelpman
, Chaz Strothers
, Jennifer Tunberg
, Warren Upson
, Alexandra Useche
, Jarik van Sluijs
, Cherokee Walker
, Cyril H. Wecht
, Jordan Weir
, Daniel Woods
, Alex L. Worman
, Jamie Clevenger
, Jonathan Kadin
|
Dublörler
|
Jeff Seich
, Christopher Setticase
, Dan Vaughan
|
Teşekkürler
|
Daniel Amen
, Scott Fujita
, Sean Pamphilon
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Dave McMoyler
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Ando Johnson
|
Editör
|
William Goldenberg
|
Set Şefi
|
Antonio Andraus
, Justin Pelissero
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
James Newton Howard
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Salvatore Totino
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
David Crank
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Tom Frohling
, Maggie Adams
, Jenn Albaugh
, Antonio Andraus
, Jennifer Bechak
, Tristan Paris Bourne
, Ashley 'Brick' Brickman
, Edgar Um Bucholtz
, Matthew Cavaliero
, Jolene Dames
, Michael Dolhi
, Eugene Doyle
, Josh Drylie
, Tory Ducote
, Chip Eccles
, Niko Gomez
, Joshua Hogan
, Brett Kennedy
, Nathan Longest
, Mike Matesic
, Daniel McGuinness
, Christina Myal
, Samuel Noel
, James Passanante
, Brent Peelor
, Justin Pelissero
, Buster Pile
, Laura Pliskin
, Donald Lee Rager
, Michael G. Richer
, Kim Richey
, Kathleen Rosen
, Jason Shumaker
, Christopher St. Pierre
, Mark Sunga
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Amal Baggar
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
David Crockett
, Michael Schaefer
, Greg Basser
, Bruce Berman
, Ben Waisbren
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Marisol Roncali
, Linda Weaver
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
James V. Kent
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Dayna Pink
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Jenn Albaugh
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Christina Myal
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Buster Pile
|
Yeşil Sorumlusu
|
Michael Dolhi
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Stacy Caballero
|
Yapımcı
|
Ridley Scott
, Elizabeth Cantillon
, Larry Shuman
, Giannina Facio-Scott
, David Wolthoff
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Steve Cohagan
|
Dış Sesler
|
Rick Owens
, Gary A. Hecker
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Jamie Dixon
, Michael Ford
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Michelle Eisenreich
, Michele C. Vallillo
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Ray Bivins
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Peter Geraghty
, Brian Greenway
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Melinda Sue Gordon
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Dana Kay Hart
, Craig Anthony
, Cailey Breneman
, Stacy Caballero
, Diane Collins
, Carmen Rodrigues Davis
, Samantha Dewey-Gartner
, Yen Do
, Laura Guzik
, Courtney Hess
, Annie Jewell
, Kari Kramer
, Nichole Renee Lumpkin
, Jacqueline Martinez
, Karen Hare Neilsson
, Patricia Peppard
, Eileen Sieff Stroup
, Angela Vesco
, Eric Yake
|
Helikopter Kamerası
|
Dylan Goss
|
Işık Şefi
|
Jay Kemp
|
Kameraman
|
John S. Moyer
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Tracy Scott
, Megan Graham
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Yen Do
|
Terzi
|
Kari Kramer
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
David Esparza
|
Genel
|
Doug Delaney
, William Goldenberg
|