Yönetmen
|
Stan Foster
|
Senarist
|
Stan Foster
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sinematografi
|
Dave Perkal
|
Diğer
|
Matt Bierman
, Justin Bones
, Ryan Brunner
, Steve Cubine
, Shantell Fancher
, Charles W. Francis
, Jon Kuyper
, Eric Ladd
, Robin Timpanaro
, Hiromi Marder
, Christopher Mills
, Sommer Oliver
, Angel Oquendo
, Shanika L. Peterson
, Troy Rowland
, Larry Gilbert
|
Kuaför
|
Lashonda Black
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Dave Perkal
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Janice Tunnell
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Denise Tunnell
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Andrea C. Brotherton
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Simon Dobbin
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Bob Mahoney
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Peter D. Lago
, Alexander Pugh
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Trip Brock
|
Yapımcı
|
Matthew Crouch
, Stan Foster
, Darryl Taja
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Gus Williams
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Marc Bienstock
, Richard J. Cook
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Troy Rowland
|
Diğer
|
Stan Foster
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Keith N. Collis
, David Carlton White
, Dennis G. Carter
|
Editör
|
Richard Nord
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Marc Bienstock
, Richard J. Cook
, Matthew Crouch
, Stan Foster
, Troy Rowland
, Darryl Taja
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Phaedra Harris
, Janella Bersabal
, Gary McCoy
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Simon Dobbin
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Frank Helmer
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Lay'Na Anderson
, Andrea C. Brotherton
, Denise Tunnell
, Janice Tunnell
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Marc Bienstock
, Kenneth Burke
, Kelley Cauthen
|
İkinci Birim
|
Matti Kluttz
, T.S. O'Kelly
, Todd Turner
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Elliott Boswell
, Taraja Ramsess
, Andy Rusk
, Adam Sumner
, Monika van Schellenbeck
, Greg Waddle
, Jay Womer
|
Ses
|
Steven Avila
, Trip Brock
, Freddy Chancellor
, Adam De Coster
, Rob Embrey
, Peter D. Lago
, Shirley Libby
, Sean Madsen
, Greg Mauer
, Irene Montero
, Alexander Pugh
, Mark A. Rozett
, Jason Shaffer
, Bryon Speller
, Trevor Stott
, Steven Utt
, Kelly Vandever
, Brian S.M. Wroth
, John St. Denis
|
Özel Efektler
|
Matt Neel
, Robert Vazquez
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Eran Barnea
, Manny Dubón
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Reid Andrews
, Scott Brinson
, Alex Calderon
, Fred Cooper
, Stephen Crowley
, Eddie Evans
, Sunny Lee
, Kenji Luster
, Bob Mahoney
, Nathan McConnell
, Connor O'Malley
, Thom Shepard
, Jeff C. Sutton
, Randy Tharpe
, Cris Toebben
, Trey Twitty
, Steve Zigler
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Danielle Baker
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Adoma Ananeh-Firempong
, Skip Kimball
, Jason Modica
, Amber Taylor
, Sharon Wong
|
Müzik
|
Sierra Drucker
, Matt Fausak
, Oliver Hug
, Julia Michels
, Bobbi Page
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Megan Graham
|
Genel
|
Richard Nord
|