Yönetmen
|
Fernando González Molina
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Sonia Blanco
, Yurena Cazorla
, Olga Cruz
, Montse Damas
, Pedro Raúl de Diego
, Erika García
, Manolo García
, Gara Hamad
, Sylvie Imbert
, Alicia López
, Carlos Montesdeoca
, Antonio Naranjo
, Karmele Soler
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Anna Rua
, Olga Pujalte López
, Eva Sánchez
|
Butafor
|
Paco Juez
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Tony Higueruelo
|
Anısına
|
José Manuel Lara Bosch
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Gabriel Arias-Salgado
, Andrés Calderón
, Ignacio Fernández-Veiga Feijóo
, Mercedes Gamero
, Fernando González Molina
, Adrián Guerra
, Axel Kuschevatzky
, Mikel Lejarza
, Rosa Pérez
, José Torrescusa
, Núria Valls
, Miki Nadal
|
Müzik
|
Lucas Vidal
, Peter Cobbin
, Nicholas Fitzgerald
, Toby Hulbert
, Carlos Martin
, David J. Krystal
, Daniel Clive McCallum
, Nate Underkuffler
|
Sinematografi
|
Xavi Giménez
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Eva Leira
, Yolanda Serrano
, Diego Betancor
, Leticia Criado
, Marine Discazeaux
, Irene Díaz
, María Herrera Badía
, Maria Sanz Esteve
, Ana Sánchez Tejera
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Antón Laguna
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Antón Laguna
, Sara Natividad
, Patricia Arango
, Rebeca Comerma
, Carlos de la Sotilla
, Joseph Diaz
, Armando Fernández
, Montse Fernández
, Paula González Molinero
, Serafín González
, Verónica Gutiérrez Gómez
, Paco Juez
, Laura Lopera
, Elena Machado Hernandez
, Daniel Martos Navarro
, José María Ortega
, Alexis Santos
, Oscar Troitiño
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Loles García Galeán
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Natalia Echeverri
, Víctor Martí
, Toni Novella
, Federico Rozadillas
, Mirlanda Torres
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Belén Sánchez Peinado
, Cristian Espinosa Toro
, Alberto Poveda Rey
|
İkinci Birim
|
Diego Betancor
, Daniela Forn
, Anna Rua
, Óscar Santamaría
|
Ses
|
Ignacio Arrojo
, Biel Cabré
, Manuel Carrión
, Jaime Fernández Salcedo
, Ihor Kaniuk
, Albert Manera
, José A. Manovel
, Hector Martín
, Patricia Milanesi
, James Muñoz
, Mykl Rogers
, Jose Ruiz
, Pedro Sánchez Alonso
|
Özel Efektler
|
Juan Barriga
, David Campos
, Felipe De La Roche
, Raúl Romanillos
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Gerard Casas Rué
, Ivan Cipriani
, Carlos de la Sotilla
, Micaela Gagliano
, Konstantinos Panagiotopoulos
, Sonny Pye
, Àlex Villagrasa
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
David Acereto
, Eduardo Camprubí
, Edu Canet
, Óscar Cano
, Francesc Carreras
, Salva Castellarnau
, Beatriz Delgado
, Ramon Diego Gomez
, Peque Griffin
, José Haro
, Luis Lattanzi
, Martí Maluquer
, José María Ortega
, Manolo Pavón
, Jordi Quesada
, Tenesor Quintana
, Ana Sánchez Tejera
, Sven Vohser
, Geovanni Barrios
, Eduard Pumariega
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Ana María Acosta
, Sara Cabrera
, Giselle Guevara
, Leticia Palomares
, Usue Peña
, Karin Quijada
, Eva Salas
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Elena Araco
, Manuel Bauer
, Quique Cañadas
, David Cárceles
, Micaela Gagliano
, Mapa Pastor
, Laura Sánchez
|
Diğer
|
Nano Arrieta
, Irene Díaz
, Lorena Gomes
, Rafa Martínez
, César Pardiñas
, Yolanda Placeres
, Mar Pozo Lara
, Daniel Pérez Soucase
, Natalia Sabogal
, Teresa Silleras
|
Diğer
|
Sergio G. Sánchez
, Luz Gabás
|
Dublörler
|
Gonzalo Hernández
, Antonio Higueruelo
, Tim Verardi
|
Teşekkürler
|
Luz Gabás
, José Manuel Lara Bosch
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Federico Rozadillas
|
Ses Kayıtçısı
|
Albert Manera
|
Editör
|
Irene Blecua
, Verónica Callón
|
Yapım Yönetmeni
|
Toni Novella
|
Ses Editörü
|
James Muñoz
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Karmele Soler
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Xavi Giménez
|
Senaryo
|
Sergio G. Sánchez
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Fernando González Molina
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Axel Kuschevatzky
, Andrés Calderón
, Gabriel Arias-Salgado
, Rosa Pérez
, Núria Valls
|
Yapımcı
|
Mercedes Gamero
, Adrián Guerra
, Mikel Lejarza
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Lucas Vidal
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Antón Laguna
|
Şarkılar
|
Pablo Alborán
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Raúl Romanillos
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Manolo Pavón
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Anna Vilà
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Salva Castellarnau
|
Ses Mikseri
|
José A. Manovel
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Biel Cabré
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
David Acereto
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Manolo García
, Alicia López
|
Roman
|
Luz Gabás
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Gabriel Liste
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Àlex Villagrasa
, Micaela Gagliano
|
Işık Şefi
|
Martí Maluquer
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Víctor Martí
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Daniela Forn
|
Genel
|
Eva Leira
, Yolanda Serrano
, Manuel Carrión
, Quique Cañadas
, Loles García Galeán
, Micaela Gagliano
, Irene Blecua
, Verónica Callón
|