Yönetmen
|
David Mackay
|
Senarist
|
Rickie Castaneda
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yapımcı
|
John Murlowski
|
İkinci Birim
|
Jason Schmid
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Russ Howard III
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Amy Arter
, Craig Holt
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Scott Anderson
, Timothy O. Johnson
, Michael M. McGuire
, John Murlowski
, Tom Shell
, Michael Vickerman
|
Müzik
|
Russ Howard III
|
Sinematografi
|
John Murlowski
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Mars Feehery
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Christine Choi
, Desiree Gutierrez
, Tania Hahm
, Renee Wolf
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Kelli Kaye
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Ben Brecher
, Mars Feehery
, Alex Gabel
|
Baş Kostümcü
|
Megan Klimkos
|
Ses
|
Ian Blackman
, Bridget Farrington
, Chris Howland
, Steve LeSieur
, Walter New
, Erik Karsen Puhm
, Eric Raber
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Vanessa Evigan
, Christian McIntire
, Scott Wheeler
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Kevin Scott Anderson
, Alicia Fischmeister
, Catherine Goldschmidt
, Satir Gonzalez
, Alex Kornreich
, Mike Roddy
, Jason Schmid
, Joseph Walsh
, Jameson Williams
, Neema Zandi
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Megan Klimkos
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
William Adashek
, Kevin Cannon
, Jason Schmid
, Josef Sipkins
|
Dublörler
|
Tree O'Toole
|
VFX Sanatçısı
|
Christian McIntire
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Michael M. McGuire
|
Diğer
|
Helena Bowen
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Dan Eason
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Neema Zandi
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Tom Shell
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Scott Anderson
, Michael Vickerman
, Timothy O. Johnson
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Russ Howard III
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
John Murlowski
|
Editör
|
Daniel Raj Koobir
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Lindsay Chag
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Mars Feehery
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Chris Scharffenberg
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Lisa Norcia
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Christine Choi
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Desiree Gutierrez
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Tania Hahm
, Renee Wolf
|
Butafor
|
Ben Brecher
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Ian Blackman
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Walter New
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Vanessa Evigan
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Scott Wheeler
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Tree O'Toole
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Kevin Scott Anderson
|
Kameraman
|
Catherine Goldschmidt
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Satir Gonzalez
, Charles Christopher
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Alex Kornreich
|
Işık Şefi
|
Mike Roddy
|
Genel
|
Daniel Raj Koobir
|