Yönetmen
|
Matthew Ross
|
Senarist
|
Matthew Ross
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Gerald Sullivan
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Julie Plumelle
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Guillaume Quilichini
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Donald Reynolds Jr.
, Paul Ghafoorian
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Shaun Farley
|
Kuaför
|
Céline Vh
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Karine Gachon
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
David Atrakchi
, John Baker
, Gaël Cabouat
, Allison Rose Carter
, Michael Diamond
, Lauren Haber
, Robert Halmi Jr.
, David Hinojosa
, Kevin Iwashina
, Lars Knudsen
, Boris Mendza
, Jim Reeve
, Christine Vachon
, Jay Van Hoy
|
Sinematografi
|
Eric Koretz
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Amy L. Forsythe
, Karine Gachon
, Emma Strachman
, Céline Vh
, Frédéric Zaid
|
Eş Editör
|
Matthew C. Hart
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Lauren Haber
, Andrew Hauser
, Jon Read
|
İkinci Birim
|
David Hourrègue
|
Ses
|
Steve Bissinger
, Dan Bricker
, Ronni Brown
, Jason Butler
, Jessica Engel
, Shaun Farley
, Dylan Goodwin
, Scott Levine
, Josh Lowden
, Jim Morgan
, Steve Morris
, Jonathan Null
, Margie O'Malley
, Juan Peralta
, Carrie Perry
, Jeff Seelye
, Mac Smith
, Thomas Tymen
, Tony Villaflor
, Edgar Meza
, Frank Rinella
|
Özel Efektler
|
Amy L. Forsythe
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Denis Bosnjakovic
, John Buckley
, Charles Cantrell
, David Edsall
, Blake M. Farmer
, Paul Ghafoorian
, Columbine Goldsmith
, Ian Hotujac
, James Lancry
, Benoît Meignan
, Jehad Nga
, Guillaume Quilichini
, Donald Reynolds Jr.
, John Reynolds
, Sulekh Suman
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Allie Ames
, Avram Dodson
, Joey Handy
, Jack Lewars
, Keola Racela
, Keith C. Ray
, Nathan Whiteside
, Benjamin Murray
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Mark Gaffney
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Matthew Ballard
, Julius M. Fletcher
|
Diğer
|
Céline Bava-Helms
, Tanya Blumstein
, Christa Boarini
, Gary Breslin
, Charles Cantrell
, André Des Rochers
, Fergus Haycock
, Adam J. Kassel
, Jeremiah Kelleher
, Elliott Lester
, Laura Macara
, Brian Robak
, Alex Scharfman
, Kok-yee Yau
|
Dublörler
|
Sarah Molasky
, Frank Trigg
, Torrey Vogel
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Kameron Lennox
|
Teşekkürler
|
Patty Jenkins
, Carlen Altman
, Jeff Beal
, Marc Bortz
, Joey Carey
, Anne Chaisson
, Michele Civetta
, Larry David
, Abby Davis
, Laure de Clermont-Tonnerre
, Lacey Dorn
, Ian Edelman
, Bret Easton Ellis
, Cassian Elwes
, Louise Ford
, Trevor Forrest
, Jordan Galland
, Gyula Gazdag
, Christine D'Souza Gelb
, Diana Gitelman
, Peter Glanz
, Peter Golub
, Tom Gormican
, Hunter Gray
, David Greenbaum
, Nicholas Jarecki
, David Kaplan
, Jonathan Kesselman
, Jeremy Kleiner
, James Krisel
, Alexandria Lee
, Elliott Lester
, Ross Levine
, Josh Lowden
, John F. Lyons
, Scott Macaulay
, Abhay Manusmare
, Alex Mar
, Vince McClelland
, Duke Merriman
, Darsi Monaco
, Evan Needell
, Galt Niederhoffer
, Alexander Norton
, Stefan Nowicki
, Alex Orlovsky
, Megan Platts
, Braxton Pope
, Cordelia Reynolds
, Doreen Ringer Ross
, Marialy Rivas
, Monroe Robertson
, Alexander Rudd
, Josh Rudnick
, Anton Sanko
, Sam Sheridan
, Gregory P. Shockro
, Vladimir Subotić
, Judith Thurman
, Kevin Turen
, Jack Turner
, Pierce Varous
, Michelle Vawer
, Marc Vives
, Dean Wareham
, Byron Wetzel
, Arden Wohl
, Brian Young
, Ben Younger
, Paul Zucker
, Zach Braff
, Cary Joji Fukunaga
, Jennifer Morrison
, David Oyelowo
, Matthew Pebler
, Aaron C. Peer
, Keola Racela
, Elena Satine
, Evelina Turen
, Sophie Winkleman
|
Dijital Ortam
|
Jack Lewars
, Christina Delerme
, Joey Handy
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Torrey Vogel
|
Işık Şefi
|
John Buckley
, James Lancry
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Susan Shopmaker
, Matthew Lessall
, Ingrid Lanzenberg
, Jessica Aquila Cymerman
, Benjamin Bass
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Gerald Sullivan
|
Editör
|
Rebecca Rodriguez
, Jennifer Lilly
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Steve Bissinger
|
Yapımcı
|
Lars Knudsen
, Jay Van Hoy
, John Baker
, Christopher Ramirez
|
Dış Sesler
|
Margie O'Malley
, Ronni Brown
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Eric Koretz
|
Müzik
|
Saunder Jurriaans
, Danny Bensi
, Jim Black
, Phil McGowan
|
Başlık Tasarımı
|
Gary Breslin
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Juan Peralta
, Tony Villaflor
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Jennifer Giron
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Dylan Goodwin
, Thomas Tymen
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Sarah M. Pott
, Marc Sausset
, Molly Bailey
, Noel Calizo
, Charles Cantrell
, Lenna Karacostas
, Frank Pitussi
, Julie Plumelle
, Robert Scoville
, Nathan Owen
|
Butafor
|
Frank Pitussi
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Emma Strachman
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Amy L. Forsythe
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Erika Sanz Corbacho
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Charles Cantrell
, Jehad Nga
, Columbine Goldsmith
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Jim Black
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Sybil Mosely
, Amber Thomson
|
Genel
|
Mac Smith
, Matthew C. Hart
, Jennifer Lilly
, Rebecca Rodriguez
|