Yönetmen
|
Bruce McDonald
|
Senarist
|
Pascal Trottier
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Andrea Raffaghello
|
Özel Efektler
|
Brock Jolliffe
, Paul Jones
, John MacGillivray
, Rudy Rivas
, Rob Sanderson
|
Sinematografi
|
Norayr Kasper
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Andrew Berry
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Trason Fernandes
, Paul Jones
, Ashley Rocha
, Monik Walmsley
, Michael J. Walsh
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Andrea Raffaghello
|
İkinci Birim
|
Anthony Caporale
, Gillian Muller
, John Pace
, Pazz Neglia
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Adam Bolt
, Patrick Gauthier
, Tina Tsai
, Zenon Turczyn
, Damian Zuch
|
Ses
|
Maia Jae Bastidas
, Scott Brewster
, Alex Bullick
, Erik Culp
, Nelson Ferreira
, Steve Foster
, Dave Fritz
, Rose Gregoris
, Steve Hammond
, Keana Bastidas
, Joseph Motiki
, Ron Pardo
, Jason Perreira
, Paul Shubat
, John Douglas Smith
, Shoshana Sperling
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Michael Blatchford
, Ciaran Copelin
, Dennis Daigle
, Paul Howden
, Norayr Kasper
, George Kerr
, Chris Livingstone
, Ari Magder
, James McRae
, Juan Carlos Montalvo
, Catalin Patrichi
, Rafy
, Mario Silva
, Kimberley Smith
, Scott Wales
, Mark Willis
, Ken Woroner
, Justin Yaroski
, Ben Whaley
, John MacLean
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Todor Kobakov
, Ian LeFeuvre
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Alexandria Goldman
, Joey Watson
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Darcy Arthurs
, Rob Gyorgy
, Margaret Hutz
, Catherine Pantazopoulos
, Mark Talbot-Butler
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Eardley Wilmot
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Julia Stan
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Robert Arsenault
, Travis O'Connell
, Frank Riso
|
Diğer
|
Janina Barrett
, Derrick Belcham
, Erik Bright
, Christina Buchli
, Anthony Caporale
, Suzanne Cheriton
, Drew Cohoe
, Sonya Di Rienzo
, Andrea Eisen
, Kalem Harvey
, Elizabeth Klinck
, Peter Kuplowsky
, Frank Siracusa
, Ravi Steve
, Pascal Trottier
, Al Vrkljan
, Patrick Whistler
|
Dublörler
|
Cameron Bryson
, Eric Bryson
, Sharon Canovas
, Stephanie Fonceca
, Robert Racki
, Tally Rodin
, Ilora Rosenberg
, Jeanette Roxborough
, Martin Williams
|
Teşekkürler
|
Daniel Bekerman
, Jason Eisener
, Rodrigo Gudiño
, Gavin Heffernan
, Matthew Pellar
, Thom J. Pretak
, Patrick Tarr
|
Müzik
|
Todor Kobakov
, Ian LeFeuvre
, Jody Colero
, Joe Mancuso
, Simon Miminis
, Erich Preston
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Janina Barrett
, Sonya Di Rienzo
, Paul Lenart
, Andrea Raffaghello
, Frank Siracusa
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Andrea Brown
|
Silah Danışmanı
|
Al Vrkljan
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Norayr Kasper
|
Editör
|
Duff Smith
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Jon Comerford
, Lisa Parasyn
, Heidi Levitt
, Roisin McGilly
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Andrew Berry
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Sasha Tolstoy
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Sarah Millman
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Jody Colero
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Brock Jolliffe
|
Yapımcı
|
Paul Lenart
, Frank Siracusa
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Hardave Grewal
, Peter Bas
, Barb Benoit
, Mike Borrett
, Robert J. Bruce
, Kevin Chandoo
, Ovidiu Cinazan
, Jaron Evans
, Mark O. Hammond
, Alina Klinaeva
, Greg Lamar
, Gong Myung Lee
, Hao Meng
, Andrew Nguyen
, Alessandro Pantanella
, Dominic Remane
, Rick Shick
, Aaron Weintraub
, Patrick Man-Long Wong
, Gwen Zhang
, Brett Landon
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Mike Borrett
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Alex Bullick
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Paul Shubat
, Steve Foster
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
John Douglas Smith
|
Makyaj Efektleri
|
Jen Wright
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Rafy
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Sonya Di Rienzo
|
Butafor
|
Patrick Gauthier
|
Genel
|
Duff Smith
|