Yönetmen
|
Dome Karukoski
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Saç Tasarımcısı
|
Nadia Stacey
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Anna Morena
|
Saç Sorumlusu
|
Gerda Lauciute
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Heidi Freeman
, Chris Crookall
|
Baş Kostümcü
|
Laura Bailey
, Catherine Hibbert
|
Birim Reklamcısı
|
Julia Jones
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Nadia Stacey
|
Şef Işık Teknisyeni
|
Julian White
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Karsten Jacobsen
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Thomas Bassett
, Danielle Blaise Taylor
|
Orkestra Şefi
|
J.A.C. Redford
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Deborah Lynn Scott
, Isabella Artitzone
, April Church
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Bill Bernstein
|
Kondüktör
|
Thomas Newman
|
Dublörler
|
Chey Anich
, Sarah Franzl
, David Garrick
, Evangelos Grecos
, Cristian Knight
, Kye Mckee
, Theo Morton
, Camilla Naprous
, Adam Smith
, Ricardo Cruz Jr.
|
Diğer
|
Paul Biddiss
, Billy Budd
, Tom Burke
, Sarah Jayne Butler
, Ruth Horrocks
, Tom Cox
, Patrick Cullen
, Sam Dormer
, John Fillingham
, Maria Fleischer
, Julia Hall
, Dan Haslam
, Julia Jones
, Jamie MacDonald
, Liam McCartney
, Ali Moshref
, Hugh O'Shea
, Ben Rothwell
, Becky Scurrah
, Karen Margaux Walker
, Howard Watkins
, El West
, Jannika Öberg
, Charlotte Manifold
, Tony Malzone
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Anna Morena
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Josh Close
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Sara Buxton
, Chris Crookall
, Rob Farris
, Heidi Freeman
, Adam Glasman
, Neil Harrison
, Lawrence Hook
, Richard Ketteridge
, Patrick Malone
, John Percival
, Alexander Phillips
, Robert Platt-Higgins
, Finlay Reid
, Shaun Richards
, Daniel Tomlinson
, Chloe Warner-Harris
, Iain Thomson
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Abi Wright
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Claudia Blunt
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Ben Arslanian
|
Terzi
|
Dennis Bach Jensen
|
Set
|
Guy Elliot Smith
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Michael John McHugh
|
Elektrikçi
|
Vinny Cowper
, Max Elliot Lovell
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Alan Millar
|
1. Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Lee James
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Clare Griffiths
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Ben Clements
, Emma Dorward
|
Yardımcı Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Lyndsey Haluszczak
|
Butafor
|
James Baylan
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Martin Beresford
|
Terzi
|
Julie McCausland
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Louise Seymour
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Kerri Burbidge
, Mackenzie Crossland
, Jonathon Lawrence
, Emma Jane Richards
, Mandy Sharpe
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Thomas Newman
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Isabella Artitzone
, Laura Bailey
, April Church
, Jasmin Ada Knox
, Susie Leyland
, Laura Panayiotou
, Sharona Prior
, Lauren Reyhani
, Bettina Seifert
, Anna Tennant
, Gillian Wood
, Diana Wyand
, Kay Anderson
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Matthew Collinge
, Paul Cotterell
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Grant Montgomery
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Rupert Davies
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Kate Ringsell
, Carla Bartley
, Rosie Carter
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
San Davey
, Lucy Noble
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Lasse Frank Johannessen
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Stuart Renfrew
, Antti Lahtinen
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Matthew Collinge
, Danny Sheehan
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Martin Cantwell
, Paul Carter
, Rob Prynne
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Pilar Foy
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Stephan Pehrsson
|
Editör
|
Harri Ylönen
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Sarada McDermott
, Dan Finlay
|
Senaryo
|
David Gleeson
, Stephen Beresford
|
Yapımcı
|
Jenno Topping
, Peter Chernin
, Kris Thykier
, David Ready
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
David Appleby
, Juliana Malucelli
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Sarah Franzl
, David Garrick
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Danny Hargreaves
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Sarah Bridge
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Colleen Kelsall
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Lars Andersen
, Luke Armstrong
, Charlie Bennett
, Davide Bigotto
, Matthew Bristowe
, Earle Stuart Callender
, Tom Cowlishaw
, Mathew Crisp
, Matthew D'Angibau
, Rupert Davies
, Theo Demiris
, Duncan Eland
, David Emeny
, Nikhil Ghoorbin
, Andrés Gómez Tollar
, Tiffany Hall
, John Hardwick
, Katie Hardwick
, Olivier Jezequel
, Jacopo Landi
, Standish Millennas
, Danielle Millington-Peck
, Matthew Norris
, Carine Ong
, Nathan Remy
, Scott Aaron Silver
, Stephen J. Smith
, Jean-David Solon
, Lubos Gerardo Surzin
, Victor Tomi
, Sam Paul Toms
, Marjolein Verheij
, Rachel Ward
, Tom Whittington
, Chris Wilson
, Simone Zuccarini
|
Özel Efektler
|
Dominic Allan
, Danny Hargreaves
, Jade Poole
, Mark Shelley
|
Ses
|
Julian Bale
, Martin Beresford
, Adam Bourne
, Linda Brenon
, Paul Carter
, Paul Cotterell
, Matt Davies
, Simon Diggins
, Taz Fairbanks
, Glen Gathard
, Maria Kelly
, David Mitchell
, Keith Partridge
, Kasper Pedersen
, Rob Prynne
, Colin Rogers
, Danny Sheehan
, Barnaby Smyth
, John Soukup
, Lottie Wade
, Michael Griggs
, Zoe Freed
|
İkinci Birim
|
Thomas Bassett
, Jamie Hetherington
, Antti Lahtinen
, Sarah Lamb
, Gemma Nunn
, Maria Reinup
, Stuart Renfrew
, Camilla Southwell
, Toni Staples
, Anu Pekkarinen
, Alicia Brockenbrow
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Nancy Bray
, Louise Seymour
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Amy Boyd
, Rowena Dean
, Adele Firth
, Dani Haigh
, Becky Kerton
, Gerda Lauciute
, Fiona Lobo-Cranston
, Helen Masters
, Niall Monteith-Mann
, Anna Morena
, Louise Perkins
, Nadia Stacey
, Hanna Zätterström
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Grant Montgomery
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Martin Beresford
|
Sinematografi
|
Lasse Frank Johannessen
|
Müzik
|
Thomas Newman
, Bill Bernstein
, Peter Clarke
, Paul Clarvis
, George Doering
, Terry Edwards
, Shinnosuke Miyazawa
, J.A.C. Redford
, Simon Rhodes
, Tim Rodier
, Phil Todd
, Warren Zielinski
, Mark Berrow
, Rachel Bolt
, Thomas Bowes
, Sarah Bridge
, Grace Davidson
, Chris Garrick
, Jeff Gartenbaum
, Patricia Hammond
, John Houlihan
, Roger Linley
, Steve Mair
, Perry Montague Mason
, Tom Pigott Smith
, Laurence Ungless
, Everton Nelson
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Peter Chernin
, Dan Finlay
, David Greenbaum
, Sarada McDermott
, David Ready
, Kris Thykier
, Jenno Topping
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Paul Cowell
, Ben Clements
, Fred Duran-Jorda
, Pilar Foy
, Clare Griffiths
, Mark Jones
, Kerry-Ellen Maxwell
, Jay Pales
, Mike Peel
, Neil Smith
, Ian Tully
, Mark Nuttall
, Jonny Mellor
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Gemma Nunn
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Jannika Öberg
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Nancy Bray
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Teresa Adamson
, David Appleby
, Emmet Cahill
, Josh Close
, Craig Cowper
, Jamie Hicks
, Karsten Jacobsen
, Donald MacSween
, Juliana Malucelli
, Alan Millar
, Julius Ogden
, Stephan Pehrsson
, Jonathan Stanley
, Iain Thomson
, Julian White
, Matt Wright
, Adam Conlon
, Dean King
, Jack Kelly
|
Genel
|
Colleen Kelsall
, Maria Reinup
, Chris Gill
, Karsten Jacobsen
, Adam Conlon
, Mark Nuttall
, Matt Wright
, Robert Platt-Higgins
, Camilla Southwell
, Jonathan Millward
, Karen Margaux Walker
, El West
, Chey Anich
, Hugh O'Shea
, Becky Scurrah
, Mackenzie Crossland
, Kerri Burbidge
, Toni Staples
, Kerry-Ellen Maxwell
, Niall Monteith-Mann
, Dani Haigh
, James Hogarth
, Kerry Arthur
, Ben Taylor
, Josh Tilley
, Tracey Cliffe
, Danny Newton
, Laura Trigg
, Rebecca Norbury
, Harri Ylönen
, Paul Biddiss
|