Yönetmen
|
Paweł Pawlikowski
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Sylvie Barthet
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Fabienne Guicheneuy
, Damien Gayrard
|
İkinci Birim
|
Hugo Le Gourrierec
, Wiktor Mentlewicz
, Michaël Pierrard
, Jakub Wielecki
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Teddy Barouh
, Marek Bomba
, Tomasz Gajewski
, Michal Galecki
, Robert Gocalski
, Alexandre Guinamard
, Rafal Jakubowski
, Clémence Janesky
, Patryk Kowalczyk
, Jaroslaw Kwiatos
, Mariusz Slon
, Adam Szkopiński
, Agata Trojak
, Wojciech Wolniak
, Anna Woloszczuk
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Lukasz Grzelak
, Matthias Lowry
, Robert Stasz
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Carole Béthuel
, Lukasz Brzozowy
, Nicolás Díaz
, Jaroslaw Wierzbicki
, Slawomir Wierzbicki
, Ernest Wilczynski
, Michal Dymek
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Magdalena Adamczyk
, Malgorzata Fudala
, Agata Winska
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Rafał Golis
, Michał Herman
, Michal Krajewski
, Kamil Rutkowski
, Jędrzej Sablinski
, Julia Bogusławska
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Karolina Foltyn
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Margo Blache
, Avril Carpentier
, Marie-christine Carpentier
, Stanislaw Dolinski
, Anna Kieszczynska
, Bryczynski Marek
, Blazej Pintara
, Waldemar Pokromski
, Beata Rolkowska
, Tomasz Sielecki
, Miroslawa Wojtczak
|
Diğer
|
Małgorzata Bereźnicka
, Nicky Earnshaw
, Tessa Inkelaar
, Ewa Lenkiewicz
, Charles McDonald
, Claire Patronik
, Freya Pinsent
, Ben Roberts
, Anne Rogé
, Deborah Sathe
, Dimitra Tsingou
, Dave Bishop
|
Dublörler
|
Jarosław Golec
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Lukasz Swierzawski
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Lukasz Swierzawski
, Grzegorz Sieradzki
, Grzegorz Koniarz
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Ivana Patricia Dilas Ceranic
|
Teşekkürler
|
François Ozon
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Jakub Wielecki
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Karolina Foltyn
, Camille Lepers
, Magdalena Malisz
, Anita Overland
, Freya Pinsent
, Vincent Rousseau
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Marcel Sławiński
, Katarzyna Sobańska-Strzałkowska
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Hugo Le Gourrierec
|
Ses
|
Maciej Pawłowski
, Miroslaw Makowski
, Slawomir Ciolkowski
, Tomasz Dukszta
, Marcin Jachyra
, Piotr Knop
, Lukasz Swierzawski
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Michaël Pierrard
|
Kameraman
|
Ernest Wilczynski
|
Yer Seçici
|
Fabienne Guicheneuy
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Łukasz Żal
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Katarzyna Sobańska-Strzałkowska
, Marcel Sławiński
|
Editör
|
Jarosław Kamiński
|
Yapımcı
|
Tanya Seghatchian
, Ewa Puszczynska
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Ola Staszko
|
Senaryo
|
Paweł Pawlikowski
, Janusz Głowacki
, Piotr Borkowski
|
Müzik
|
Marcin Masecki
, Anna Bilicka
, Piotr Domagalski
, Piotr Knop
, Maciej Pawłowski
, Jerzy Rogiewicz
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Waldemar Pokromski
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Miroslawa Wojtczak
, Anna Kieszczynska
, Marie-christine Carpentier
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Sylvie Barthet
, Daniel Battsek
, Małgorzata Bela
, Tomasz Dukszta
, Piotr Dzieciol
, Lizzie Francke
, Rafał Golis
, Elisha Karmitz
, Nathanaël Karmitz
, Rohit Khattar
, Magdalena Malisz
, Ewa Puszczynska
, Jędrzej Sablinski
, Juliette Schrameck
, Tanya Seghatchian
, Julia Bogusławska
|
Sinematografi
|
Łukasz Żal
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Estelle Chailloux
, Magdalena Szwarcbart
, Pawel Mlak
, Iza Szpilka
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Benoît Barouh
, Marcel Sławiński
, Katarzyna Sobańska-Strzałkowska
|
Genel
|
Magdalena Adamczyk
, Jarosław Kamiński
|