Yönetmen
|
Danny Boyle
|
Senarist
|
John Hodge
Joe Ahearne
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
İkinci Birim
|
Tamana Bleasdale
, Carlos Fidel
, Clare Glass
, Jamie Seymour
, Richard Styles
, Mark Gillespie
, Chris Judd
|
Protez Tasarımcısı
|
Cliff Wallace
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Warren Ewen
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Richard Styles
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Bernard Bellew
, Raphaël Benoliel
, Christian Colson
, François Ivernel
, Cameron McCracken
, Diarmuid McKeown
, Steven M. Rales
, Tessa Ross
, Mark Roybal
|
Müzik
|
Rick Smith
, Jamie Ashton
, John Barrett
, Mark Berrow
, Paul Clarvis
, Peter Cobbin
, Allan Jenkins
, Wil Malone
, Perry Montague Mason
, Kirsty Whalley
, Vicki Williams
, Warren Zielinski
, Rachel Bolt
, Patrick Houlihan
, Toby Hulbert
|
Sinematografi
|
Anthony Dod Mantle
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Mark Tildesley
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Christine Blundell
, Chris Clarke
, Paula Eden
, Andy Garner
, Adrian Getley
, Alexandra Joyce
, Chloe Meddings
, Dee Sherwood Wallace
, Cliff Wallace
, Lesa Warrener
, Catriona Johnstone
, Stephanie Lynne Smith
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Tania Blunden
, John David Gunkle
, Joan Schneider
, Kevin Jenkins
, Matthieu Rubin
|
Özel Efektler
|
Richard Conway
, Jennifer Groves
, Curtis Iggulden
, Jack Longmate
, Nick Smith
, Cliff Wallace
, Mark White
, John Schoonraad
|
Ses
|
Hugo Adams
, Niv Adiri
, Mark Appleby
, Ben Barker
, Simone Corelli
, Gillian Dodders
, Arthur Fenn
, Danny Freemantle
, Glenn Freemantle
, Nick Freemantle
, Peter Gleaves
, John Hayes
, Simon Hayes
, Eilam Hoffman
, Robin Johnson
, Andrea King
, Adam Mendez
, Emilie O'Connor
, Timothy Siddall
, Jack Stew
, Ian Tapp
, Duncan Craig
, Emmet O'Donnell
, Andrew Rowe
, Paul Schwartz
, John Soukup
, Richard Stockdale
, Nick Watson
, Mike Weber
|
Su Altı Kamerası
|
Sean Connor
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Huseyin Caner
, Tim Caplan
, Sandra Chocholska
, Mitch Crease
, Adam Gascoyne
, Ines Li
, Toby Lloyd
, Kaveh Montazer
, Mervyn New
, Nikul Patel
, Maria Peralta Ramos
, Victor Perez
, James Roberts
, Jean-Clement Soret
, Noga Alon Stein
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Chris Allkins
, Susie Allnutt
, John Bailie
, Dan Carling
, Sean Connor
, Ash Daniyan
, David Draper
, Warren Ewen
, Gabriele Filippelli
, Conor Finlay
, Steve Foster
, Filippo Giansante
, David Gray
, Woody Gregson
, Niels Reedtz Johansen
, Lizzie Kelly
, Lee Knight
, Henry Landgrebe
, Rupert Lloyd-Parry
, Marc-Jason Maier
, Peter Myslowski
, Thomas Neivelt
, David Penfold
, Becky Pescod
, Alastair Rae
, Paul Sharp
, Paul Snell
, James Starr
, Paul Stewart
, Brian Sullivan
, Simon Tindall
, John Watters
, Gabriel Albuquerque
, Alex Bender
, Quentin Brown
, JP Caldeano
, Mike Farr
, Michael Hannan
, Dora Krolikowska
, David Littlejohns
, John Marzano
, Danny McGee
, Jordan Perry
, Cenay Said
, Alex Soria
, Tom Stansfield
, Joe Steel
, Paul Swann
, Harry Wiggins
, Glyn Williams
, Jessica Wray
, David Bird
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Sonia Booth
, Bruno de Santa
, Anna Lau
, Michael Mooney
, Marnie Ormiston
, Claire Hardaker
, Heidi McQueen-Prentice
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Matt Adams
, Ruth Antoine
, Michael Crusz
, Charlotte Dean
, Sascha Dhillon
, Dan Dolan
, Tamsin Jeffrey
, Todd Kleparski
, Tim Maxwell
, Cliff Thomas
, Matt Watson
, Matthew Benns
, Danny Gagatt
, Ben Mills
, Lance Spindler
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Damon Crane
, Arnaud Duterque
, Alex Gladstone
, Stephen Parker
, Ben Piltz
, Matt Risebrow
, Charlotte Wright
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Jimmy Carruthers
, Mark White
|
Diğer
|
Tom Ackerley
, George Batchelor
, Linda Bowen
, Monique Brown
, Neil Chaplin
, Sekani Doram
, John Ensby
, Elton Farla
, Fiona Garland
, Constantine Gregory
, Tarn Harper
, Mick Hurrell
, Malcolm Pearce
, Mark Poltimore
, Claire Robertson
, Jamie Seymour
, Pippa Suren
, Ian Thomson
, Jeremy Bau
, Georgia Charter
, Hannah Collett
, Jessica Corlett
, Jason Devil
, Lucia Foster Found
, Carlton Jarvis
, Laurie Mahon
, Ali Moshref
, Teresa Orlando
, Ben Rothwell
, Will Samuelson
, Andy Stephens
, Patrick Waggett
|
Dublörler
|
Lloyd Bass
, Nellie Burroughes
, Stephanie Carey
, James Cox
, Richard Dwyer
, Lyndon S. Hellewell
, Gary Kane
, Paul Kulik
, Erol Mehmet
, Matt Price
, Andy Smart
, Julian Spencer
, Tony van Silva
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Simon Hayes
|
Görsel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Noga Alon Stein
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Tessa Ross
, François Ivernel
, Mark Roybal
, Cameron McCracken
, Bernard Bellew
, Steven M. Rales
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
Toby Lloyd
|
Editör
|
Jon Harris
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Anthony Dod Mantle
|
Yapımcı
|
Danny Boyle
, Christian Colson
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Mark Tildesley
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Gail Stevens
, Donna Isaacson
, Solomon Artistes
, Rebecca Farhall
, Jason Montgomery
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Richard Conway
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Denis Schnegg
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Carlos Fidel
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Rick Smith
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Suttirat Anne Larlarb
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Joan Schneider
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Dominic Capon
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Katrina Dunn
, Katrina Mackay
, Denis Schnegg
, Jess Alexander
, Jo Berglund
, Arwel Evans
, Jools Faiers
, Alice Felton
, Mark Fruin
, Brendan Houghton
, Bethan Jones
, Josh Jones
, Mark Kimber
, Harry Metcalfe
, Warren Parkinson
, Alan Payne
, Sophie Phillips
, Kathryn Pyle
, Paul Robinson
, Stephen Doyle
, Sue Whitaker
, Pete Steward
|
Işık Şefi
|
Thomas Neivelt
, Lee Knight
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Niels Reedtz Johansen
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Susie Allnutt
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Tim Caplan
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Adam Gascoyne
, Huseyin Caner
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Sylvia Parker
, Cassandra Sigsgaard
, Lucy Ward
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Allan Jenkins
|
Kuaför
|
Lesa Warrener
, Chloe Meddings
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Alastair Rae
|
Saç Tasarımcısı
|
Christine Blundell
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Christine Blundell
|
Genel
|
Jon Harris
, Nellie Burroughes
|