Yönetmen
|
David Ayer
|
Senarist
|
David Ayer
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
David Ayer
, Bill Block
, Jeremy Johns
, John Lesher
, Anton Lessine
, Alex Ott
, Brad Pitt
, Sasha Shapiro
, Ethan Smith
, Owen Thornton
, Ben Waisbren
|
Teknik Ressam
|
Kevin Timon Hill
|
Dublörler
|
Sean Button
, Gillian Aldam
, Nick Benseman
, Dani Biernat
, Michael Byrch
, Nick Chopping
, Tony Christian
, Jonathan Cohen
, Ben Cooke
, Brycen Counts
, Jason Curle
, Chris Daniels
, Paul Darnell
, Kevin Derr
, Levan Doran
, Zack Duhame
, Tomas Ereminas
, David Garrick
, Oliver Gough
, Evangelos Grecos
, Nick Hobbs
, Michael Hugghins
, Rob Hunt
, Gary Kane
, Ian Kay
, Bogdan Kumshatsky
, Sarah Lochlan
, Kai Martin
, Nick McKinless
, Brett Praed
, Andrej Riabokon
, Curtis Rivers
, Dalton Rondell
, R. A. Rondell
, Hayley Saywell
, Gunter Simon
, Stuart Thorp
, Calvin Warrington-Heasman
, Marlow Warrington-Mattei
, Alistair Whitton
, Leo Woodruff
, Lewis Young
, Vincent Bellina
, Annabel Wood
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Asha Sharma
, Lee Robertson
, Alex Darby
, Kate Garbett
, Neil Grigson
, Philip Lobban
, Russell Lodge
, Jon Roper
, Ben Thomas Holley
, Anthony Leiser
, Fred Schuyler
, Christian Wolf-La'Moy
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Daryl Bristow
, Joel Christopher
, Peter K. Christopher
, Jan Dieckmann
, Peter Edmonds
, Terry Facer
, Holly Freeman
, Anna Maria Genuise
, Christian Goddard
, Peter Hornbuckle
, Sophie Howard
, Olivia Hulme
, Nigel Hyams
, Nina Jagersbacher
, Gary Lane
, Maja Meschede
, David Otzen
, Peter Paul
, Emma Rees
, Jessica Snyder
, Melissa Spratt
, Anthony Tuff
, Gillian Wood
, Mark Wyndham
, Max Brennan
, Gaia Cozzi
, Graham Docherty
, Klaire Jamin
, Ashwin Makan
, Steve O'Sullivan
, Billy Prichard
, Friederike Roolf
, Harriet Johnson
|
Işık Şefi
|
Lee Walters
|
Sinematografi
|
Roman Vasyanov
|
2. Ünite Sinematograf
|
Steven Hall
|
Animasyon
|
Steve Avoujageli
|
Bilgisayar Grafik Sorumlusu
|
Pauline Duvall
, Jason Wardle
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Jalila Otky
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Candice White
|
Kuaför
|
Luca Saccuman
, Annette Field
, Zoey Stones
|
Müzik
|
Steven Price
, Jamie Ashton
, David Butterworth
, Gareth Cousins
, James Gibb
, Lisa Hannigan
, Gabe Hilfer
, Season Kent
, Sam Okell
, Chris Piccaro
, Del Spiva
, Allan Wilson
, Charles M. Barsamian
, Stephanie Lowry
, Dean Valentine
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Alessandro Bertolazzi
, Jean Ann Black
, Liz Ann Bowden
, Kathryn Fa
, Annette Field
, Sophie Finch
, Chloe Grice
, Rolf John Keppler
, Uxue Laguardia
, Simone Macdonald
, David Malinowski
, Nuria Mbomio
, Tanaz Nili
, Steve Painter
, Anthony Parker
, Pascale Recher
, Marta Roggero
, Luca Saccuman
, Zoey Stones
, Chiara Ugolini
, Joanne Walton
, Andy Williams
, Christine Allsopp
, Oonagh Bagley
, Robb Crafer
, Amy De Rees
, Nathaniel De'Lineadeus
, David Dorling
, Lucy Friend
, Jo Grover
, Jenny Hammond
, Siobhan Harper Ryan
, Catriona Johnstone
, Chris Lyons
, Roo Maurice
, Siobhán McGrath
, Madlen Mierzwiak
, Jon Moore
, Ryō Murakawa
, Angela Oxley Evans
, Adam James Phillips
, Jacqui Rathore
, Adrian Rigby
, Alex Rouse
, Andrew Simonin
, Malwina Suwinska
, Christien Tinsley
, Vicky Voller
, Dominique Wallaker
, Hiroshi Yada
, Patt Foad
, Emilie Yong
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Andrew Menzies
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Steve Kitchen
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
David Cain
, Debra James
, Ethan Smith
, Michael Tinger
, Gary Bunn
, Jeremy Johns
, Jason Pomerantz
|
İkinci Birim
|
Fraser Fennell-Ball
, Bruce Franklin
, Freddie Hall
, Toby Hefferman
, Allen Kupetsky
, Andy Madden
, Tom Mulberge
, Shaun O'Dell
, Emily Perowne
, Jason Rickwood
, Tom White
, Eileen Yip
, Lorenzo Bertolazzi
, Laurie Deuters
, Terry McShane
, Nick Page
|
Ses
|
Tom Burns
, Joe Cappelletti
, Scott Curtis
, Russell Farmarco
, Marc Fishman
, Nerses Gezalyan
, Lee Gilmore
, Ben Greaves
, Jamie Hardt
, Gary A. Hecker
, Eilam Hoffman
, Ryan Juggler
, Jonathan Klein
, Howard London
, James Morioka
, Paul N.J. Ottosson
, Rick Owens
, Mark Pappas
, Lisa Pinero
, Lynn Sable
, James Simcik
, Hamilton Sterling
, Tim Surrey
, Bruce Tanis
, Robert Troy
, Tarn Willers
, Frank Barlow
, Charlie Campagna
, John Hughes
, Jon Olive
, Angel Perez Grandi
, Johnny White
, Sean Byrnes
|
Özel Efektler
|
Genevieve Bevan-John
, Herbert Blank
, Christopher Brennan
, Bruce Bright
, Rodney Burke
, Kevin Draycott
, Nick Finlayson
, Tom Goodman
, Rob Heggie
, Dave Keen
, Mike March
, Darren May
, Bruce Mayhew
, Jon Moore
, Ian Morse
, Thomas O'Reilly
, Jalila Otky
, Simon Quinn
, Mark Roberts
, Shaun Rutter
, Timothy Stracey
, Cliff Wallace
, Andy Williams
, Ryan Arndt
, Kevin Bowers
, Scott R. Fisher
, Richard O. Helmer
, Mark Koivu
, Arlo Markantonatos
, Stan Parks
, Elia P. Popov
, Graham Povey
, Clark Templeman
, Neil Toddy Todd
, Tom Rasburn
, Ray L. Wilkerson
, Esteban Mendoza
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Steve Avoujageli
, Tricia Barrett
, Eric M. Beaver
, Derek Bird
, Everett Burrell
, Jerome Chen
, Daniel Chuba
, Chad E. Collier
, Robert Cribbett
, Mike Diltz
, Jamie Dixon
, Jon Doyle
, Debora Dunphy
, Kalene Dunsmoor
, Pauline Duvall
, Michelle Eisenreich
, Kelly Fischer
, Rolf Fleischmann
, Ryan Flick
, Nathalie Fortunel
, Mathias Frodin
, Scott Gastellu
, Oded Granot
, Michael S. Harbour
, Evan Hirschberg
, Dark Hoffman
, Pablo Holcer
, Graham Houston
, Heather Hoyland
, Justin Jones
, Mathew Krentz
, James Kuroda
, Wendy Lanning
, Dan Levitan
, Gregory D. Liegey
, Isaac Lipstadt
, Daniel Mellitz
, Gregory Oehler
, Ken Pellegrino
, David Robinson
, Taylor W. Rockwell
, Jody Rogers
, Calvin Romeyn
, Marc Roth
, Joseph Silva
, Magnus Skagerlund
, Brian Smallwood
, John Stewart
, Angella Szynkowski
, Marcus Taormina
, Patrick Thompson
, John-John Traoré
, Linda Tremblay
, Michele C. Vallillo
, Michael J. Viera
, Dmitry Vinnik
, Chris Waegner
, Jason Wardle
, Tim Warnock
, Ren-Wei Yang
, David Wallace Allen
, Meg Bailey
, Shane Birdsill
, Huey Carroll
, William J. Cox
, Brian Cuartero
, Eric Deinzer
, Steve Dellerson
, Sean Devereaux
, Joseph DiValerio
, Brian Drewes
, Robyn Ducharme
, Harry Eisenstein
, David Eschrich
, Robby Geis
, Michelle Gold
, Martin Hall
, Guy Hauldren
, Beau Janzen
, Joey Kadin
, Brad Kalinoski
, Michael Killoren
, Marvin Kim
, Don Libby
, Anu Liikkanen
, Arnon Manor
, Adam Matis
, Daniel Molina
, Jesse Morrow
, Maxx Okazaki
, Nikul Patel
, Chad Peter
, Tristan Porter
, Marc D. Rienzo
, Tom Schultz
, Jeff Shapiro
, Ryan T. Smolarek
, Chris Staehler
, Carl Stern
, Trevor Strand
, Kaz Tanaka
, Taylor Tulip-Close
, Max Tyrie
, Jay Warren
, John Welborn
, C. Jerome Williams
, Carmen Wong
, Xye
, Stella Levy
, Patrick Cohen
, Thomas H. Core
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
John Bailie
, Jacob Barrie
, Anthony Benjamin
, Gabriel Beristain
, Julian Bucknall
, Shaun Cobley
, Alex Collings
, Jason Coop
, Darren Grosch
, Andrew Haddock
, Steven Hall
, Peter Hodgson
, Mark Joiner
, Giles Keyte
, Steve Kitchen
, Chaz Lyon
, Dean Morris
, Tim Morris
, Andrew Nolan
, Peter Olney
, James Osborn-Brown
, Rob Portus
, David Rist
, Paul Sharp
, Simon Tindall
, Gavin Walters
, Lee Walters
, Des Whelan
, Mairead Albiston
, Darren Bailey
, Ross Busby
, Raquel Gallego
, Jamie Harcourt
, Larry Hurt
, Russell Kennedy
, Alison Lai
, Ed Lancaster
, Roz Naylor
, Dennis Noyes
, Toby Plaskitt
, Simon Purdy
, Luke Selway
, Stuart Sheppard
, Ian Speed
, Alexander Liam Taylor
, Andy Thomson
, Paul Wheeldon
, Terry Williams
, Daniel Wombwell
, Jessica Wray
, Matt Wright
, Eddie Dias
, Jess Doxey
, Jimmy Harris
, Paul Harris
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Mandy Arnold
, Esther Bailey
, Robert Benedict
, Rob Bonz
, Naomi Sunrise Filoramo
, Yvan Lucas
, Emma McCleave
, Geoffrey O'Brien
, Tom Reiser
, Armando J. Sanchez
, Morning Star Schott
, Benjamin Sutor
, Yon Van Kline
, Jason Esquivel
, Ben Estrada
, Christopher McDonald
, Aaron Walker
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Aisling Hughes
, Zoe Morgan
, Laura Miles
, Tracy L. Moody
, Ron Peters
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Ian Clarke
, Claire Walker
, Josh Adams
, Csaba Bagossy
, David Beminster
, Rupert Cole
, Mark Cutler
, Paul Deluce
, Royale Edward
, Denis Gilmore
, Chris Hammond
, Simon Jones
, Ted Leaning
, Terry Pritchard
, Dean Thomas
, Neville Young
, Ronnie Papaleo
, Richard Holmes
|
Diğer
|
Simon Atherton
, Nedda Azizian
, Philip Ball
, Rory Broadfoot
, James Broom
, Carlos Castillo
, Neil Chaplin
, Paige Chaytor
, Tommaso Colognese
, Jim Dowdall
, Jonny Eagle
, Joy Ellison
, Fraser Grant
, Iona Harris
, Alan Hausmann
, Francesca Hunt
, Mick Hurrell
, Claudia Kalindjian
, Nick Komornicki
, Cameron Lawther
, Jerry Lee
, Teariki Leonard
, Tim Lewis
, Rob Lihani
, Noel Lohr
, Peter A. Marshall
, Sean Murphy
, John Nixon
, Diego Pages
, Keir Sloan
, Alistair Steele
, Roy Stratford
, Tom Turner
, Kevin Vance
, Caroline Wilson
, Suzi Wilson
, Richard Manlove
, Tim Abell
, Lorenzo Bertolazzi
, Paul Biddiss
, Jim Boeven
, Jessica Corlett
, Rydell Danzie
, Charlotte Dent
, Shawn Dixon
, Joel Goldes
, Brianna Hoskins
, Nazia Khan
, James Jooyoung Lee
, Steve Mansfield
, David Marnell
, Tom McCafferty
, Heiko Obermöller
, Paul Pattison
, Scott Plumridge
, Norman Campbell Rees
, Charlie Rotheram
, Richard Ruck
, Ruty Rutenberg
, Donnie Saylor
, Trevor Scott
, Barney Shakespeare
, Frank Sharp
, Jo Winter
, Jack Wren
, Beni Hardiman
, John Henry Hinkel
, Joseph Lanius
|
Teşekkürler
|
Mike Kelly
|
Butafor
|
Terry Wells
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Allen Kupetsky
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Peter K. Christopher
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Brad Pitt
, Ben Waisbren
, Anton Lessine
, Sasha Shapiro
, Alex Ott
|
Birim Reklamcısı
|
Claudia Kalindjian
|
Şive Koçu
|
Joy Ellison
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Mary Vernieu
, Lucy Bevan
, Lindsay Graham
, Marisol Roncali
, Olivia Scott-Webb
, George Moss
, Charlie Rotheram
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Andrew Menzies
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Anna B. Sheppard
, Maja Meschede
, Owen Thornton
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Mark Scruton
, Phil Harvey
, Peter Russell
, Steve Saklad
, Christopher Arnold
, Chris Atherton
, Mark Buck
, Ryan Cochran
, James Crockett
, Hugh Daly
, Michael Davis
, Gary Dempsey
, Andy Evans
, Steve Furneaux
, Andrew Garcia-Price
, Andy Good
, Ian Green
, Andrew Guyett
, Justin Hayzelden
, Terry Heggarty
, Tara Ilsley
, Charles Jellis
, Catherine Jones
, Gary Jopling
, Michael Kelm
, Rose Konstam
, Gary Lambert
, Gary Lock
, Simon Marjoram
, Andrew Mash
, Celene McDowell
, Duncan McNeil
, Anthony Noble
, Anthony Owen
, Keith Pitt
, Steven Rogers
, Terry Royce
, Graham Stickley
, Philip Stone
, Gábor Szabó
, Daniel Thompson
, Kevin Timon Hill
, Graham Ward
, Terry Wells
, Candice White
, Robert Wishart
, David Wood
, Faouzi Brahimi
, Mark Dowling
, Robert J. Dugdale
, Adriaan Engelbrecht
, James Enright
, James Fennessy
, Kristin Gibler
, Larry Gooch
, Eddie Grisco
, Oliver Guy-Watkins
, Mark Harris
, Natalie Laws
, Lori Mazuer
, Wolfgang Metschan
, Wes Nike
, Tilly Scandrett
, Chloe Taylor
, Vicky Troth
, Toby Wagner
, Carl Wilson
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Ben Cooke
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Marc Fishman
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Malcolm Stone
, Lee Gordon
|
Yapımcı
|
David Ayer
, Bill Block
, Ethan Smith
, John Lesher
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Steven Price
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Jo Grover
, Uxue Laguardia
, Marta Roggero
, Chiara Ugolini
, Siobhan Harper Ryan
, Tanaz Nili
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Jerome Chen
, Jody Rogers
, Sean Devereaux
, Mathew Krentz
, Taylor Tulip-Close
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Giles Keyte
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Everett Burrell
, Michelle Eisenreich
, Brian Drewes
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Roman Vasyanov
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Del Spiva
|
Editör
|
Dody Dorn
, Jay Cassidy
|
Dış Sesler
|
Gary A. Hecker
, Rick Owens
|
Kameraman
|
Simon Tindall
, Jamie Harcourt
, Des Whelan
, Dennis Noyes
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Gary Jopling
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Robert Troy
, James Morioka
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Lee Gilmore
, Hamilton Sterling
, Jamie Hardt
, Bruce Tanis
|
Makyaj Efektleri
|
Steve Painter
, David Malinowski
, Anthony Parker
|
Sahne Sanatçısı
|
Robert J. Dugdale
, Natalie Laws
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Paul N.J. Ottosson
|
Dijital Ortam
|
Mandy Arnold
, Morning Star Schott
|
Perukçu
|
Alex Rouse
|
Yazar
|
Ruben Malaret
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
Jody Rogers
, Rolf Fleischmann
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Emma McCleave
, Robert Benedict
|
ADR ve Dublaj
|
Russell Farmarco
, James Simcik
|
Genel
|
Robert Edwards
, Jon Moore
, Jay Cassidy
, Dody Dorn
|