Yönetmen
|
E.L. Katz
|
Senarist
|
E.L. Katz
Macon Blair
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diğer
|
Aaron Becker
, Charles Daghlian
, Steven M. Kalb
, Pota Manolakos
, Debra Pearl
, Howard Samuelsohn
, Joe Sisto
, Lindsay Somers
, Scott Varnado
, Todd Williams
, Aimee Von Arx
, Ian Bricke
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Maxime Lapointe
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Jean-Sébastien Caron
, Charles Castonguay
, Robert Courtemanche
, Etienne Didelot-Pothier
, Marie-Ève Gosselin
, Rhyce Langker
, Stéphane Leblanc
, Dominic Pigeon
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Carl S.G. Moore
, Craig Price
, Zach Wiegmann
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Lauriane Rognie
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Marjorie Hamel
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Aurelie Poirier
|
Teşekkürler
|
Mark Ankner
|
Dublörler
|
Tyler Hall
, Stéphane Julien
, Patrick Kerton
, Alex Stines
, Martin Williams
|
Ses
|
Suat Onur Ayas
, Brandon Bak
, Jason Charbonneau
, Mark DeSimone
, Chase Keehn
, John Loranger
, Craig Mann
, Kristi McIntyre
, John Sievert
, Laura Wiest
, Randy Wilson
, Maxime Ferland
, Patrick Rousseau
|
Eş Yönetici yapımcı
|
Paul Bernon
, Sam Slater
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Joan Patricia Parris
|
Kuaför
|
Marie-Josée Beaudet
, Mario Huot
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Tamara Gagarin
, Jennifer Haufler
, Nick Shumaker
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Daniel Jacob
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Caroline Manny
|
Özel Efektler
|
Jean-Mathieu Bérubé
, Matisse Contant
, Carlo Harrietha
, Michael Saintsbury
|
Yapımcı
|
David Lancaster
, Stephanie Wilcox
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Aymeric Frescura
, Alexandre Vincent
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Mark Bennett
, Julie Breton
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
E.L. Katz
, Emilie Georges
, Michael Sackler
, Sophie Vickers
, Andrew Schwartzberg
, Jaime Schwartzberg
, Jon Shiffman
, Naima Abed
, Julia Godzinskaya
, Jean-Baptiste Babin
, Joel Thibout
, David Atlan Jackson
, Nicholas Kaiser
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Chris Douridas
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Patricia McNeil
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Paul Barbeau
, Martin Henri
|
Editör
|
Josh Ethier
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Brooke Blair
, Will Blair
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Sylvain Lemaitre
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Andrew Wheeler
|
Roman
|
David Zeltserman
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Naima Abed
, Jean-Baptiste Babin
, Paul Barbeau
, Paul Bernon
, Tamara Gagarin
, Emilie Georges
, Julia Godzinskaya
, Jennifer Haufler
, Martin Henri
, David Atlan Jackson
, Nicholas Kaiser
, E.L. Katz
, David Lancaster
, Michael Sackler
, Andrew Schwartzberg
, Jaime Schwartzberg
, Jon Shiffman
, Nick Shumaker
, Sam Slater
, Joel Thibout
, Sophie Vickers
, Stephanie Wilcox
|
Müzik
|
Brooke Blair
, Will Blair
, Chris Douridas
, Jon Natchez
|
Sinematografi
|
Andrew Wheeler
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Sylvain Lemaitre
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Yola Van Leeuwenkamp
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Marie-Josée Beaudet
, Mario Huot
, Daniel Jacob
, Joan Patricia Parris
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Michelle Quinn
|
İkinci Birim
|
Blair Roth
|
Genel
|
Josh Ethier
|