Yönetmen
|
Finn Taylor
|
Senarist
|
Finn Taylor
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Loren Selby
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Jack Skyyler
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Jim Lively
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Dave Nelson
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Matt Morales
|
Stüdyo Öğretmenleri
|
Elize Ganz
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Dan Huck
, Derek W. Adam
, Juan Ruiz
, Andrew M. Trott
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Eric Louie
, Peter Swehla
, Sarah Duarte Beck
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Denise Karey
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Jonathan M. Black
, Jennifer Goshay
, James Huntsman
, Susan Johnson
, Victoria Moorhouse
, Joel Sadilek
, Todd Slater
|
Set Şefi
|
Shane Richard
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Steve Valdez
|
Yardımcı Butafor
|
Elizabeth Barr
|
Butafor
|
Jeska Lapin
|
Set
|
Patrick Nilsson
, Christopher Moscoso
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Will King
|
Sinematografi
|
Richard Wong
|
Müzik
|
Mark Orton
, Jenny Scheinman
, Linda Cohen
, Damon Criswell
, Brian Jackson Harris
|
Animasyon
|
Ellen Ridgway
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Cole S. McKay
|
Dublörler
|
Cole S. McKay
|
Diğer
|
Finn Taylor
|
Diğer
|
Steve Berens
, Bryan Gildner
, Paul Han
, Victoria Moorhouse
, Steven Jon Nichols
, David Snook
, Anne Stimac
, Caitlyn Durkin
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Matt Morales
, Walter Volpatto
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Simone Sirbaugh
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Julien De Benedictis
, Steve Forbes
, Joe Heath
, Sam Lino
, Ben Lunden
, David Garza
, Danielle Mathias
, Christofer Moscoso
, Gavin V. Murray
, Ariel Nava
, Jessica Olthof
, David M. Roth
, Craig Ryan
, Marc Schatalow
, Matthew P. Stouppe
, Clark Todd
, Daniel Vlahos
, Theresa Wong
, Vanessa Woo
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Joe Heath
|
Ses
|
Patrick Christensen
, Miik Dinko
, Keenan Jensen
, Clyde Lawrence
, Jennifer Myers
, Dave Nelson
, David Sandwisch
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Jessica M. Lapin
, Eric Louie
, Shane Alan Richard
, Peter Swehla
, Steven Valdez
, Kirk Henderson
|
İkinci Birim
|
Brendon Breese
, Ted Leonard
, John M. Morse
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Joel Sadilek
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Treja McClish
, Josie Rodriguez
, Antoinette Yoka
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Rob Riutta
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Steve Forbes
|
İlave Kurgu
|
Scott Hill
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Sig De Miguel
, Stephen Vincent
, Nina Henninger
, Sarah Kliban
|
Senaryo Danışmanı
|
Zoe Clarke-Williams
, Jeffrey D. Brown
, Julie Talen
, Monique Vescia
, Elizabeth Daily
, Kate Taylor
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Theresa Wong
, Ben Lunden
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
John Morse
|
Danışman Yapımcı
|
Jeff Dowd
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Samantha Kuester
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Jeanine Rohn
, Joel Sadilek
|
Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Simone Sirbaugh
|
Kameraman
|
Richard Wong
, Bradley W. Ragland
|
Işık Şefi
|
Craig Ryan
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Richard Wong
|
Editör
|
Rick LeCompte
|
Yapımcı
|
Susan Johnson
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
James Huntsman
, Todd Slater
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Mark Orton
, Jenny Scheinman
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Linda Cohen
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Jonathan M. Black
, Jennifer Goshay
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Keenan Jensen
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Matthew P. Stouppe
, Laura Pearson
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Miik Dinko
, Dave Nelson
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Treja McClish
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Antoinette Yoka
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Samantha Brown
|
Boom Operatörü
|
David Sandwisch
|
Şoför
|
Dylan Bos
, Andy Trott
, Derek Adam
, Juan Ruiz
, Christopher Beckham
, Jeff Morris
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Victoria Moorhouse
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Brendon Breese
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
David Snook
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Paul Han
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Joel Puliatti
, Danielle Mathias
, Sandra Johnson
|
Set Sağlıkçısı
|
Joe Bravo
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Rob Riutta
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Josie Rodriguez
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Miik Dinko
|
Elektrikçi
|
Danny Vlahos
, David Garza
, Julien De Benedictis
, Clayton Kerri
, Thomas Gavin Murray
, Marc Schatalow
, Clark Todd
, David M. Roth
|
Genel
|
Rick LeCompte
|