Yönetmen
|
Jay Roach
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Bryan Cranston
, Justin Falvey
, Darryl Frank
, Jay Roach
, Robert Schenkkan
, Steven Spielberg
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
David Dresher
, Scott Ferguson
, Kelly Helstrom
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Sarah Spearing
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Gerard Averill
, Tom Lackey
|
Yapım Sorumlusu
|
Kelly Helstrom
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Sabrina Wilson
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Bryan Cranston
, James Degus
, Justin Falvey
, Scott Ferguson
, Darryl Frank
, Michelle Graham
, Jeffrey Richards
, Jay Roach
, Robert Schenkkan
, Steven Spielberg
|
Müzik
|
James Newton Howard
, Pete Anthony
, Michael Bahnmiller
, Victor Chaga
, Peter Cobbin
, Thomas S. Drescher
, Sven Faulconer
, Evyen Klean
, Philip Klein
, Janet Lopez
, Dean Valentine
|
Sinematografi
|
Jim Denault
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
David Rubin
, Jason Harris
, Laura Drake Mancini
, Melissa Pryor
, Dixie Webster
, Andrea Renda
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Mark Ricker
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Anita Brabec
, Bill Corso
, Natasha Ladek
, Anne Morgan
, Raissa Patton
, Francisco X. Pérez
, Brian A. Tunstall
, Dana Vargas
, Terrie Velazquez Owen
, Sabrina Wilson
, Victoria Wood
, Elena Arroy
, Rhonda Ann Burns
, Kimberly Carlson
, April M. Chaney
, Jenda Cipperley
, Jules Holdren
, Amy Lederman
, Quan Pierce
, Barry Rosenberg
, Marsha Shearrill
, Gabriel Solana
|
İkinci Birim
|
Aaron C. Fitzgerald
, Josh King
, Arthur Williams
, Jason C. Brown
|
Protez Tasarımcısı
|
Andy Clement
|
Ses
|
Mark Agostino
, Davi Aquino
, Willie D. Burton
, Nicholas Cochran
, Robert Dehn
, Sandra Fox
, David Giammarco
, Jack Heeren
, Scott Jacobs
, Scott A. Jennings
, Larry Kemp
, Goro Koyama
, Tim Limer
, Michael Magill
, Andy Malcolm
, Adam Mohundro
, Stephen Muir
, Michael O'Farrell
, Kevin Schultz
, Don White
, Andrea Whiting
|
Özel Efektler
|
Kevin Hannigan
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Steve Koch
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Grant Babbitt
, Corwin A. Bibb
, John Bonnin
, Brian Ciocco
, Ryan Creasy
, Louis DiCesare
, Manny Duran
, Nicholas Durr
, Tim Durr
, Michael Fitzgerald
, Erin Franklyn
, Matt Garber
, Hilary Bronwyn Gayle
, Christopher Glasgow
, Roy C. Granada
, Eddie G. Gutierrez
, Leo Ibanez
, David Melhorn
, Yen P. Nguyen
, David O'Brien
, Kris Ostergaard
, Michael E. Pacheco
, Kevin C. Potter
, Nikola Ristic
, Jan Ruona
, Dylan Rush
, Moulaye Sene
, Danny Sosa
, John Trunk
, Randy Vega
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Myron Baker
, Nanrose Buchman
, Kimberly Buckley
, Tiffany Busche
, Laurel Frushour
, Edward T. Hanley
, Leonard Logsdail
, Bob Moore Jr.
, Damien Quinn
, Sylvianne Shurman
, Maria Tortu
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Chris Armstrong
, Marisa Clayton
, Justin DeLong
, Andy Jurgensen
, Skip Kimball
, Christina Mar
, Denise Woodgerd
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Frank Porras
|
Diğer
|
Nadeem Ashayer
, Grant Babbitt
, Jimmy Badstibner
, Laura Brooks
, Michael Patrick Carmody
, Cesar Castillo
, Taji Coleman
, J. Denise
, Judy Dickerson
, Tara Grace
, Mark Meloccaro
, Stacie Motobo
, Rene Napoli
, Deborah Ricketts
, Jena Romano
, Leslie Ross
, Jennifer Salada
, Sarah Spearing
, Stacie Spector
, Michael Beatrice
, Ericka Bryce
|
Dublörler
|
Charles Croughwell
, Clay Cullen
, Dennis Fitzgerald
, Mark Kubr
, Chris McLaughlin
, Larry Rippenkroeger
, David Rowden
, Mark Dobson
|
Teşekkürler
|
Julian Bond
, James Clyburn
, Susanna Hoffs
, Danny Strong
, Larry Stuckey
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Charles Croughwell
, Clay Cullen
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Aaron C. Fitzgerald
|
Eş Yönetici yapımcı
|
Michelle Graham
, James Degus
|
Editör
|
Carol Littleton
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Mark Ricker
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
James Newton Howard
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Jim Denault
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Daniel Orlandi
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
David D. Johnson
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Jan Pascale
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Bill Corso
, Francisco X. Pérez
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Bill Corso
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
James F. Truesdale
, Christopher Tandon
, Jesse J. Adams
, Ben Brenner
, Alan Burg
, Denis Cordova
, Derek Crimmel
, Brendan C. Fenton
, J. Michael Glynn
, Robyn B. Holmes
, Chris Larsen
, Eric Luling
, Sean Mannion
, Chris Nuccio
, Fred O'Connor
, Brent Rice
, John Risso
, Leslie Ross
, Jeannine Stevens
, Karen Teneyck
, Willie Thoms
, Joel Venti
, Tami Vest
, Terry Watson
, Thomas Gerhardt
|
Senaryo
|
Robert Schenkkan
|
Tiyatro Oyunu
|
Robert Schenkkan
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Michael O'Farrell
|
Yapımcı
|
Scott Ferguson
, Jeffrey Richards
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Scott Ferguson
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Kevin Hannigan
|
Butafor
|
Sean Mannion
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Terrie Velazquez Owen
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Anne Morgan
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Diane Durant
|
Işık Şefi
|
Louis DiCesare
|
Kuaför
|
Brian A. Tunstall
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Evyen Klean
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Willie D. Burton
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Manny Duran
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Josh King
|
Genel
|
David Rubin
, Stacie Spector
, Carol Littleton
|