Yönetmen
|
J.D. Dillard
|
Senarist
|
J.D. Dillard
Alex Theurer
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Juan Cardarelli
, Brady Doyle
, Lauren Hulsey
, Eric M. Levy
, Sal Sciortino
, Salvatore Sciortino
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Susannah Honey
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Rosiekia Artis
, Mandy Artusato
, K.T. Chandler
, Prell Charusanti
|
İkinci Birim
|
Chris Abernathy
, Adam Werth
|
Ses
|
Lindsey Alvarez
, Brett Bach
, Luke Bechthold
, Ken Cain
, Michael Holcomb
, Luis Molgaard
, Kyle Schember
, Robert Stambler
|
Özel Efektler
|
Joel Ezra Hebner
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Joanna David
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
David Baldwin
, Sean Burris
, Benji Dell
, Broderick Engelhard
, Alex Hyner
, Jessica L. Lopez
, Liam A. Miller
, Tatiana A. Nikolaeva
, Charles Tae
, Santiago Yniguez
|
Müzik
|
Charles Scott IV
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Jason Knutzen
, Shawn Montgomery
, Joe Rosenbloom
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Josh Gannon
|
Diğer
|
Jackie Bazan
, Russ Posternak
, Ron Saylor
, Nicole Poritzky
|
Dublörler
|
Joel Ezra Hebner
|
Teşekkürler
|
Zac Frognowski
, Adam Paulsen
, Josh Glick
|
Sinematografi
|
Ed Wu
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Jason Blum
, Michael J. Luisi
, Keith R. Fowler
, Jaremy Aiello
, Cyrus Zahabian
, Ilana Zahabian
, Shaul Dina
, Justin Farajzadeh
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Jaremy Aiello
, Jason Blum
, Shaul Dina
, Justin Farajzadeh
, Eric B. Fleischman
, Keith R. Fowler
, Maritte Lee Go
, Michael J. Luisi
, Moana Sherrill
, Sean Tabibian
, Alex Theurer
, Cyrus Zahabian
, Ilana Zahabian
|
Yapımcı
|
Sean Tabibian
, Eric B. Fleischman
, Alex Theurer
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Lindsey Weissmueller
, Jessica Sherman
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Moana Sherrill
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Megan Sunzeri
, Mollie Alexander
, Steven Smyka
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Ed Wu
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Maritte Lee Go
|
Editör
|
Joel Griffen
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Susannah Honey
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Joanna David
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Charles Scott IV
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Brett Bach
, Ken Cain
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Luke Bechthold
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Luke Bechthold
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Mandy Artusato
, Rosiekia Artis
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Prell Charusanti
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Salvatore Sciortino
, Sal Sciortino
|
Genel
|
Joel Griffen
|