Yönetmen
|
Neil Marshall
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Video Assist Operatörü
|
Martin Ward
|
Sinematografi
|
Lorenzo Senatore
|
Müzik
|
Benjamin Wallfisch
, Antonio Andrade
, Selena Arizanovic
, Chris Egan
, Jake Jackson
, David J. Krystal
, Tony Lewis
, Alex Lu
, Michael Dean Parsons
, Chris Ryan
, Arabella Winter
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Martin Bernfeld
, Christa Campbell
, Jeffrey Greenstein
, Lati Grobman
, Carl Hampe
, Marc Helwig
, Avi Lerner
, Yariv Lerner
, Lloyd Levin
, Elena Melamed
, Mike Mignola
, Matthew O'Toole
, Lonnie Ramati
, Mike Richardson
, Trevor Short
, John Thompson
, Les Weldon
, Philip Westgren
, Larry Gordon
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Marc Helwig
|
3B Modeller
|
Nadia Miltcheva
|
3B Sanatçısı
|
Ivo Hristov
, Pablo M. Bravo
|
2B Sorumlusu
|
Anshul Mathuria
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Will Howden
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Steve Krasznai
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Stephanie Collie
|
EPK Kameraman
|
Stephen Hughes
|
Hava Kamerası
|
Tom Aldcroft
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Yana Stonayova
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Ivan Rangelov
|
3B Uzmanı
|
Davide Bigotto
, Luca Buonopane
, Cyrielle Bounser
, Lydia Kenton
, Frederick Vallée
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Elena Melamed
|
VFX Sanatçısı
|
Kalin Stoyanov
|
Animasyon Yönetmeni
|
James Kinnings
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Paul Kirby
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Benjamin Greenacre
, Brian Hayashi
, Elena Melamed
, Alexander Peytchev
, Michael Solinger
, Vessela Bannzurkova
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Anna Andreeva
, Daniela Avramova
, Chris Baer
, Csilla Blake-Horváth
, Norman Cabrera
, Chris Diamantides
, Stephanie Doherty
, Yanka Doychinova
, Christopher Evitt
, Joel Harlow
, Alexandra Hughes
, Anita Hvarleva
, Sofi Hvarleva
, Anna Ivanova
, Ivon Ivanova
, Violeta Lazarova
, Heather Mages
, Jacqueline Makkee
, Joey Orosco
, Peter Owen
, Cristina Patterson
, Paul Pattison
, Atanaska Popova
, Lancel Reyes
, Mike Rotella
, Maria Stankovich
, Dimitrina Stoyanova
, Yana Stoyanova
, Jill Sweeney
, Sinead Sweeney
, Nelly Teova
, Kristina Topalova
, Silvia Tosheva
, Greta Velikova
, Yana Viktorova
, Kristina Zlateva
, Cindy Harlow
, Robert Smithson
, Vera Boyadzhieva
|
Diğer
|
Jordan Jacques Aboutboul
, Guy Adan
, Jon Baker
, Daniel Budd
, Steve Cole
, Matt Curtis
, Sam Dormer
, Joe Downs
, Miles A. Fletcher
, Milena Georgieva
, Victoria Hanlin
, Robert A. Haynes
, Ina Holevitch
, Nils Lagergren
, Shiri Lerner
, Tanner Mobley
, Petia Petrova
, Rumyana Popova
, Jason Potter
, Timothy Scott Ralston
, Lonnie Ramati
, Ben Rothwell
, Michael Searle
, Krasimir Simeonov
, Andy Stephens
, Svetoslav Svilenov
, Andreas Vasshaug
, Beba Yordanova
, Rouslan Ovtcharoff
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Maya Markova
|
Şarkılar
|
Mike Kerr
, Ben Thatcher
|
Hareket Yakalama Sanatçısı
|
Johan Lindqvist
|
Ses Editörü
|
Sean Evans
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Lilly Blazewicz
, Adam Bourne
, Adam Oakley
|
Teşekkürler
|
Maria Blasucci
, Theodore Bressman
, Richard Corben
, Kayla Emter
, Evan Goldberg
, Beatriz Levin
, Rob Turbovsky
|
Dublörler
|
Asen Asenov
, François Coetzer
, Georgi Dimitrov
, Ivailo Dimitrov
, Dimiter Doichinov
, Ilian Emanviov
, Rick English
, Seth Ericson
, Karin Floengard Jonsson
, Genadiy Ganchev
, Zahari Grozdanov
, Viktor Hristov
, Radoslav Ignatov
, Ilko Iliev
, Tsvetolyub Iliev
, Genko Ivanov
, Milen Kaleichev
, Georgi Karadjov
, Ivo Kehayov
, Todor Lazarov
, Donovan Louie
, Georgi Manchev
, Stilyan Mavrov
, Steve McQuillan
, Venelin Mishev
, Voytec Modrezewski
, Velizar Peev
, Radka Petkova
, Victor Rangelov
, Elitsa Razheva
, Markos Rounthwaite
, Stefan Shopov
, Vasil Simeonov
, Dessy Slavova
, Simeon Spasov
, Vasil Tsvetkov
, Tony van Silva
, Vencislav Stojanov
, Tihomir Vinchev
, Ivan Vodenicharov
, Ivo Vuchkov
, Vasil Yordanov
, Yordan Zahariev
, Reni Sirmina
, John Wolfe
, Johan Lindqvist
, Georgi Dimitrov
, Miloslav Dimitrov
, Emil Petkov
, Rumen Petrov
, Alexander Hristov
, Angel Angelov
, Angel Lukanov
, Kiril Todorov
, Kiril Ivanov
|
Diğer
|
Andrew Cosby
, Mike Mignola
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Ben Dillon
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Claire Robinson
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Maria Djidrova
, Mariana Popova
, Stefania Velichkova
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Tom Bosanquet
, Steve Hart
, Elliott Meddings
, Stefan Mutafchiev
, Ashton Radcliffe
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Tom Balogh
, Jivko Chakarov
, Maria Chamberlain
, Luke Clare
, Zoe Cousins
, Adam Glasman
, Neil Harrison
, Robert A. Haynes
, Lawrence Hook
, Ivan Todorov Ivanov
, Svetoslav Mateev
, John Percival
, Alexander Phillips
, Finlay Reid
, Laurent Treherne
|
Animasyon
|
jonathan Asselin
, Ferran Casas
, Alba Rodriguez del Rio
, Shaun Freeman
, Hayley Fromstein
, Jordi Girones
, Ken Satchel King
, Nate Thomas
, Ezra Waddell
, Don Waller
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Tom Aldcroft
, Kiril Bakalov
, Jon Beacham
, Borislav Belberov
, Si Bell
, Ian Bird
, Konstantin Bodurov
, Miroslav Borisov
, Iordan Borissov
, Gareth Brough
, Ivan Chertov
, Peter Chester
, Samuel Cig
, Pat Crawford
, Stanislav Dimitrov
, Stefan Filipov
, Jon Garwes
, Alexander Georgiev
, David Holliday
, Ivo Hristov
, Veselin Dimchov Hristov
, Stephen Hughes
, Phil Humphries
, Hristo Idakiev
, Geo Ivanov
, Ivailo Ivanov
, Tsvetan Kostov
, Steve Krasznai
, Alexander Krumov
, Dimitar Krustev
, Sandro Magliano
, Ivelin Metodiev
, Boris Mitrev
, Martin Nazlamov
, Kaloyan Nedelchev
, Paula Nenova
, Albert Nikolinski
, Vihar Nikolov
, Vasil Paunov
, Kaloyan Pehlivanski
, Ivo Peitchev
, Maxim Penev
, Roman Pessarov
, Georgi Petkov
, Mark Rogers
, Biser Rulev
, Gareth Sheldon
, Iva Slavova
, Petar Stoianov
, Milen Stoilov
, Atanas Stoyanov
, Simon Tanner
, John Truckle
, Ivailo Tzvetkov
, Stanimir Vatsov
, Martin Ward
, Andy Williams
, Mihail Yanakiev
, Georgi Yankov
, Sergey Zhelezko
, Valentin Stanimirov
, Aleksandar Ribarski
, Delyan Kaloyanov
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Craig Allison
, Praveen Allu
, Kiril Altakov
, Carlos Anaya
, David Andreu
, Daniel Arenas Cortes
, Katrin Arndt
, jonathan Asselin
, Igor Avdyushin
, Mangesh Awate
, Peter Bakalov
, Philip Ballinger
, Tom Balogh
, Niccolò Barbero
, Steven Begg
, Vanya Benelinova
, Barb Benoit
, Dennis Berardi
, Alex Berthelot
, Kris Bieringa
, Davide Bigotto
, Yves Bischoff
, Kristy Blackwell
, Lucian Boicu
, Michael Bomagat
, Ivailo Bonev
, Fabio Bonvicini
, Vincent Boucher-Cormier
, Cyrielle Bounser
, Ottaviano Brando
, Alex Brueckner
, Christopher Brändström
, Felix Bucella
, Luca Buonopane
, Cristian Camaroschi
, Bill Campbell
, Laura Carnegie
, Andrew Carruthers
, Ferran Casas
, Vikki Chapman
, Yana Chervenyashka
, Guillaume Chiavassa
, Stanislava Chiflichka
, Hyunju Cho
, Sam Churchill
, Richard Clarke
, Nick Colangelo
, James Cooper
, Michael Crane
, Hemal Damani
, Philipp Danner
, Alexander Darrell
, Juan de Santiago
, Chris De Souza
, Markus Degen
, Agueda Del Castillo
, Alba Rodriguez del Rio
, Ryan Delaney
, Yasen Denev
, Matt Derksen
, Damien di Toro
, Borislav Dimitrov
, Konstantin Dimitrov
, Peter Dimitrov
, Alexander Dimov
, Dinko Dimov
, Tinko Dimov
, Venelin Dinkov
, Elisa-Ann Dion
, Pedro Domingo Luque
, Anton Donchev
, Mario Donio
, Maxime Dontigny
, Sarah Downey
, Stanislav Draganov
, Nevena Dragoshinova
, Hannes Drossel
, Zach du Toit
, Fred Duarte
, Matthias Eckhardt
, Jason Edwardh
, Sebastian Elsner
, Tim Emeis
, Johannes Engelhardt
, Anders Ericson
, Ricardo Ferreira
, Naomi Foakes
, Jonas Forsman
, Shaun Freeman
, Roderick Freidrich
, Peter Gachev
, Vasil Galabov
, Natali Gancheva
, Sebastian Gaspar
, Kevin Gay
, Hristo Gebrev
, Florian Gellinger
, Kiril Georgiev
, Martin Georgiev
, Veselina Georgieva
, Sofia Gesheva-Aleksieva
, Andreas Giesen
, Jordi Girones
, Kiril Gizdov
, Filippo Golin
, Diego Gortázar
, Luke Groves
, Danail Hadzhiyski
, John Haley
, David Hall
, Mark O. Hammond
, Milena Harizanova
, Christoph Hasche
, Michael Haupt
, Martin Hesselink
, Darren Hinchy
, Joseph Hoback
, Michael Holzl
, Ki Jong Hong
, Michael Honisch
, Svetoslav Hristov
, Andrey Hristozov
, Doris Huber
, Chad Hudson
, Jack Hughes
, Fredrik Höglin
, Kolja Hübschmann
, Angel Ivanov
, Ivan Ivanov
, Ivan Gochev Ivanov
, Ivaylo Mechkata Ivanov
, Ivelin Ivanov
, Jivko Ivanov
, Tsvetan Ivanov
, Anup Jachak
, Anna V. James
, Shruti Janu
, Erika Johansson
, Jeremy Johnson
, Ravikumar Kajipuram
, Govind Kalburgi
, Martin Kalev
, Philip Karadzov
, Matt Kasmir
, Deborah Kavanagh
, Ciarán Keenan
, Lydia Kenton
, Peter Keranov
, Ken Satchel King
, James Kinnings
, Rumen Kirov
, Jesper Kjölsrud
, Cathleen Klein
, Momchil Koev
, Sergey Kononenko
, Lazarin Kouchev
, Nikolay Krastev
, Jai Krishnaswamy
, Kalin Krumov
, Daniel Krzywania
, Nils Lagergren
, Michael Lankes
, Loic Laurelut
, Desislava Lazarova
, Benjamin Lepine
, Yariv Lerner
, Daniel Leung
, Hestor Lichev
, Petar Lilkov
, Staffan Linder
, Maria Ximena Lozano
, Ryan MacDuff
, Chris MacLean
, Julia Manolova
, Petar Mariyanov
, Silviya Mariyanova
, John Markle
, Sonia Marques
, Christopher Maslen
, Anshul Mathuria
, Dustin McKamie
, Sarah McMurdo
, Natalie Meffert
, Hugo Melo
, Perrine Michel
, Velislava Mihailova
, Kalin Mihaylov
, Mark Millena
, Ani Miloshova
, Nadia Miltcheva
, Svetoslav Mitev
, Rodney Montague
, Janet Muswell
, Ken Nielsen
, Jordan Nieuwland
, Tomas Näslund
, Simon Ohler
, Alice Olson-Coons
, Tom Olsson
, Nikolay Pachov
, Alessandro Pantanella
, Leonardo Paolini
, Sunkyu Park
, Steve Parsons
, Desislava Pavlova
, Sara Pedramnia
, Diyan Penev
, Elena Perreira
, Nick Peshunoff
, Ivailo Petrov
, Marin Petrov
, Julia Petrova
, Pavlina Petrova
, Iasen Pisarov
, Luigi Pisciotta
, Milen Piskuliyski
, Dixie Pizani
, Sergio Garcia Poderoso
, Paul Poetsch
, James Polk
, Maria Popova
, A. Martín Puentes
, Jorge de Jesús Pérez Alba
, Stefan Rachev
, Marinela Petrunova
, B.R. Rajeev
, Rakesh
, Karthik Ramasamy
, Mayec Rancel
, Thelma Rangel
, Elena Rapondzhieva
, Chetan Rathod
, Leslie Renaud
, Jana Rexhausen
, Chris Ritvo
, Krasimir Rizov
, Kuyper Robin
, Anna Rovira Macià
, Greta Ruljevaite
, Dario Sabato
, David Salamon
, Joe Salazar
, Kariem Saleh
, Mattias Sandelius
, Dan Santoni
, Benjamin Scabell
, Brandon Schaafsma
, Alexander Scherffig
, Abraham Schneider
, Erik Schneider
, Matt Schofield
, Rayk Schroeder
, Alexandre Scott
, Cameron Scott
, Kevin Scott
, Jérémie Sebban
, Leonardo Silva
, Tom Skorczynski
, Aleksandar Slavov
, Brian A. Smeets
, Boris Sokolov
, Georgi Staikov
, Ross Stansfield
, Nando Stille
, Kalin Stoyanov
, Milan Stoyanov
, Julia Strack
, Florian Suc
, Rini Sugianto
, James Sutton
, Richard Sällqvist
, Vikram Tandale
, Michael C. Tang
, Stefan Tchakarov
, Luis Tinoco
, Peter Tomov
, Elena Topouzoglou
, Dimitrina Torneva
, Merten Tremer
, Esther Trilsch
, Dominik Trimborn
, Anton Tsolov
, Svetlin Tsonev
, Iveta Tsvetkova
, Krista Vacheva
, Adriana Valcheva
, Dragostin Valev
, Frederick Vallée
, Asen Velkov
, Yulian Velkov
, Luciano Vittori Jr.
, Johannes Vogt-Reimuth
, Jan Volckmann
, Abhisek Waingankar
, Kieran Waller
, Mikael Widegren
, Mona Wiemer
, Matthias Winkler
, Alexander Wlk
, Jamie Wood
, Kristopher Wright
, William G. Wright
, Christian Wunsch
, Jessica Zanetti
, Priyanka Balasubramania
, Justin Bates
, Pablo M. Bravo
, Isabel Cody
, David Danesi
, Vincent Frei
, Lou Gatti
, Roopesh Gujar
, Ivo Hristov
, Janek Lender
, Alexia Levieuze-Palancade
, Peregrine McCafferty
, Sean Ryan McEwan
, Encho Nedevski
, Pete Polyakov
, Nu Boyana Portugal
, Jamshid Sadat
, Matteo Sanna
, Ankit Sinha
, Sharmishtha Sohoni
, Stanislav Stavrev
, Ezra Waddell
, Kyle Yoneda
, Manivannan Madhesan
, Ran Manolov
, Brian Ducharme
, Gabriele Filippelli
, Filippo Giansante
, Matt Hallen
, Dafne Sartori
, Syria Toliver
, Lyndsey Will
, Angelina Borisowa
|
Özel Efektler
|
Roland Blancaflor
, Steve Cawood
, Nick DeRosa
, Mitch C. Duran
, Michael Georgiev
, Tom Harris
, Will Howden
, Ivo Jivkov
, Georgi Karadjov
, Zarko Karatanchev
, Hiroshi Katagiri
, Tsvetan Miladinov
, Ivaylo Nalbantov
, Lyudmil Nikolov
, Ana Preciado
, Sofia Rakova
, Mike Rotella
, Mario Torres Jr.
, Elena Zhekova
|
Ses
|
Mark Appleby
, Ignacio Arrojo
, Velizar Bagarov
, Lilly Blazewicz
, Peter Burgis
, Martin Cantwell
, Paul Carter
, Kristin Catuogno
, Matt Davies
, Mark DeSimone
, Jason Devlin
, Simon Diggins
, Chris Durfy
, Sean Evans
, Zoe Freed
, Glen Gathard
, Rebecca Heathcote
, Bill Higley
, Kiril Kaloyanov
, Vladimir Kaloyanov
, Maria Kelly
, Michael Maroussas
, Michael Miller
, Ivaylo Natzev
, Chris Navarro
, Adam Oakley
, Kasper Pedersen
, Atanas Peichev
, Peter Polak
, Rob Prynne
, Nick Roberts
, Michael Sinden
, Andrew Stirk
, Boris Tanchev
, Oskar von Unge
, Adam Bourne
|
İkinci Birim
|
Ioan Banzourkov
, Asya Chakarova
, Petya Evtimova
, Helen Fraser
, Luc Gavigan
, Vanina Gerova
, Dian Hristov
, Galina Kyuchukova
, Edis Seliminski
, Antony Tanev
, Neil Wallace
, Preslava Hristova
, Maya Markova
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Simon Tanner
|
Yapımcı
|
Lawrence Gordon
, Lloyd Levin
, Les Weldon
, Mike Richardson
, Lati Grobman
, Christa Campbell
, Matthew O'Toole
, Yariv Lerner
, Philip Westgren
, Carl Hampe
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Daniel Hubbard
, Vanessa Baker
, Katerina Goranova
, Hrista Ilieva
, Lauren Jerome
, Claire Robinson
, Charlie Rotheram
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Paul Kirby
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Alessandro Troso
, Alexei Karagyaur
, Ivan Ranghelov
, Andrew Ackland-Snow
, Emil Asenov
, Borislav Bogdanov
, Dirk Buchmann
, Chris Caldow
, Daniel Carrasco
, Stoyan Doychev
, Martin Genchev
, Paul Gerrard
, Adriano Giombini
, Anna Hadzhieva
, Peter Konig
, Peter Krumov
, Yasen Mihaylov
, Yossif Mladenov
, Nikolai Nikolov
, Phil Noall
, Joey Orosco
, Borislav Pekin
, Vladimir Petkov
, Matthew Power
, Ivan Radev
, Krasimir Rizov
, Giannis Skafidas
, Greg Staples
, Rosen Stefanov
, Kristian Stoyanov
, Yulian Svilenov
, Todor Tunov
, Mariana Videnova
, Allen Williams
, Lidiya Burukova
, Bogdan Bogdanov
, Venelin Dinkov
, Jen Saguaro
|
Kostüm Koordinatörü
|
Dobrinka Stamenkova
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Vladimir Kaloyanov
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
David Danesi
, Roopesh Gujar
, Katrin Arndt
, Luke Groves
, Sonia Marques
, Greta Ruljevaite
, Doris Huber
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Amy Clarke
, Anna Gelinova
, Jan Dieckmann
, Johanna Elf
, Rosen Georgiev Georgiev
, Katarina Pavlova
, Marina Proykova
, Lorraine Sibanda
, Vyarka Sirkova
, Dobrinka Stamenkova
, Benjamin Tyrrell
, Georgi Petrov Yakimov
|
Senaryo
|
Andrew Cosby
|
Editör
|
Martin Bernfeld
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Alison Harvey
, Valentina Mladenova
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Markos Rounthwaite
, Georgi Dimitrov
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Katerina Goranova
, Lauren Jerome
|
Elektrikçi
|
Gareth Brough
, Milen Stoilov
, Ivo Hristov
, Martin Nazlamov
, Pat Crawford
, Gareth Sheldon
, Andy Williams
|
Yaratık Tasarımı
|
Joel Harlow
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Joel Harlow
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Lorenzo Senatore
|
Çizgi Roman
|
Mike Mignola
|
Karakter
|
Mike Mignola
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Benjamin Wallfisch
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Martin Cantwell
, Paul Carter
, Rob Prynne
, Paul Carter
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Vyarka Sirkova
, Marina Proykova
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Luis Tinoco
, Matt Kasmir
, Dominik Trimborn
, Veselina Georgieva
, Markus Degen
, Steven Begg
, Martin Georgiev
, Richard Clarke
, James Cooper
, Christopher Maslen
, Chris MacLean
, John Haley
|
VFX Sanatçısı
|
Jesper Kjölsrud
, Cameron Scott
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Ivo Peitchev
|
Bilgisayar Grafik Sorumlusu
|
James Sutton
, Matthias Winkler
, B.R. Rajeev
, Sergey Kononenko
, Hannes Drossel
, Cristian Camaroschi
, Andreas Giesen
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Tom Harris
, Lyudmil Nikolov
|
3B Sorumlusu
|
Lazarin Kouchev
|
Işık Süpervizörü
|
Daniel Leung
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Johanna Elf
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Ian Bird
, Georgi Petkov
, David Holliday
|
Kameraman
|
Jon Beacham
, Geo Ivanov
, Ivaylo Ivanov
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Todor Tunov
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Antony Tanev
, Neil Wallace
|
Işık Şefi
|
Hristo Idakiev
, Peter Chester
|
Baş Animatör
|
Shaun Freeman
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Nelly Teova
, Violeta Lazarova
|
Perukçu
|
Anna Andreeva
, Yanka Doychinova
, Chris Diamantides
|
Dövüş Koreografı
|
Georgi Manchev
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Mariana Videnova
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Mark Rogers
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
Nikolay Pachov
, Tom Balogh
, Kieran Waller
, Nevena Dragoshinova
, Andrey Hristozov
, Alex Brueckner
, Darren Hinchy
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Daniela Avramova
|
Görsel Efekt Öncesi Süpervizörü
|
Janek Lender
, Mark Brown
|
Genel
|
Stephanie Collie
, Matthew Collinge
, Georgi Petrov Yakimov
, Dimitar Krustev
, Sandro Magliano
, Lancel Reyes
, Atanas Stoyanov
, Hrista Ilieva
, Dessy Slavova
, Cristina Patterson
, Erik Schneider
, Phil Humphries
, Samuel Cig
, Sergey Zhelezko
, Julia Strack
, Jan Dieckmann
, Diyan Hristov
, Sinead Sweeney
, Stephanie Doherty
, Charlie Rotheram
, Rosen Georgiev
, Loic Laurelut
, Alessandro Pantanella
, Shruti Janu
, Martin Bernfeld
, Peter Burgis
, Mark DeSimone
, Glen Gathard
, Chris Navarro
, Zoe Freed
, Rebecca Heathcote
, Ivailo Dimitrov
, Radoslav Ignatov
, Dimiter Doichinov
, Stilyan Mavrov
, Ivan Iliev
, Genko Ivanov
, Radka Petkova
, Tony van Silva
, Donovan Louie
, Valentin Stoyanov
, Rayna Sirmina
, Svetislav Tsanov
|