Yönetmen
|
Ali Atshani
Sam Khoze
|
Senarist
|
Tarek Zohdy
Sam Khoze
Mahdi Alimirzaee
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sean Wyn
TV Crew / Pool Player / Surgeon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Editör
|
Sam Khoze
, Phil Norden
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Max Safronov
, Ali Tasdighi
, Alex Popov
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Jose Babcock
, Graham Wade
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Eugene du Plessis
|
Set
|
Gabriel Lee
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Colin Lupe
, Tanner Lyon
, Graham Wade
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Luna Bierman
|
Şoför
|
James Whitworth
|
Teşekkürler
|
Nicole Sadighi
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Reza Yarkhalaj
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Johann Oosthuizen
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Johann Oosthuizen
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Reba Vera
, Farzane Zardosht
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Micah E. Brandt
|
İkinci Birim
|
Tim Gagliardo
, Kian Kavousi
, David Morales
, Vincent van Hinte
|
Ses
|
Michael Archacki
, Kyle Jacobsen
, Justin Lebens
, Ryan Maguire
, Joan Rowe
, Irene Zamorano
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Jose Babcock
, Michael Boidy
, Vasiliki Constantinou
, David Damiata
, Eugene du Plessis
, Alex Fedosov
, Tim Finn
, Ariq Brooks Hannan
, Ferid Hasbun
, Gabriel Lee
, William Leon
, Jacob Lince
, Colin Lupe
, Tanner Lyon
, Mario Ricardo Rodriguez
, Stefania Rosini
, Elizabeth Sadegh
, John Snedden
, James Tose
, Graham Wade
, Sean Wyn
, Felicitas Yang
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Valeria Costa
, Christy Lamb
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Will Raée
, Vishal Singh
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
James Whitworth
|
Diğer
|
Jason Alexander
, Jonathan Khan
, Anila Nugmanova
, Carl Owens
, Vincent van Hinte
, Sean Wyn
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Alex Popov
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Farzane Zardosht
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Shannon Makhanian
, Gabrielle Almagor
, Luna Bierman
, Gerald I. Wolff
|
Sinematografi
|
Naeem Seirafi
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Anila Nugmanova
|
Işık Şefi
|
David Damiata
, John Snedden
, Vasiliki Constantinou
, Mario Ricardo Rodriguez
, Tim Finn
|
Miks Teknisyeni
|
Michael Archacki
|
Müzik
|
Ramin Kousha
, Nick Donnelly
, Navid Hejazi
, Daniel Raijman
, Adam Schmidt
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Stefania Rosini
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
James Toseland
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Tim Gagliardo
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Sean Wyn
, Ali Atshani
, Edwin Avaness
, Daniel Brandt
, Micah E. Brandt
, Jeremie Guiraud
, Sam Khoze
, Pouria Naserbakht
, Anoush Sadegh
, Jack Sheehan
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Ryan Henneman
, Sanam Shirvani
, Christel Bangsgaard
|
Yapımcı
|
Ali Atshani
, Edwin Avaness
, Jack Sheehan
, Sam Khoze
|
Hikaye
|
Ali Atshani
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Kyle Jacobsen
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Vishal Singh
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Micah E. Brandt
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Micah E. Brandt
, Pouria Naserbakht
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Reba Vera
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Vincent van Hinte
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Vincent van Hinte
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Justin Lebens
|
İlave Müzik
|
Navid Hejazi
, Nick Donnelly
, Daniel Raijman
|
Jenerik Mikser
|
Adam Schmidt
|
Baş Kostümcü
|
Christy Lamb
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Kian Kavousi
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Anoush Sadegh
, Daniel Brandt
, Jeremie Guiraud
|
Genel
|
Gerald I. Wolff
, Joan Rowe
, Ryan Maguire
, William Leon
, Valeria Costa
, Sanam Shirvani
, David Morales
, Christel Bangsgaard
, Irene Zamorano
, Michael Boidy
, Alex Fedosov
, Ariq Hannan
, Ariq Brooks Hannan
, Ferid Hasbun
, Elizabeth Sadegh
, Felicitas Yang
, Jason Alexander
, Carl Owens
, Will Raée
, Jonathan Khan
, Jacob Lince
, Sam Khoze
, Phil Norden
|