Yönetmen
|
Jonas Carpignano
|
Senarist
|
Jonas Carpignano
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ses
|
Damien Tronchot
, Nicolas Becker
, Emanuele Cicconi
, Aymeric Devoldère
, Antoine Faure
, André Fèvre
, Detlef Halaski
, Julien Perez
, Giuseppe Tripodi
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Todd Gill
, Darren Orr
, Gordon T. Wittmann
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Alexander Akoka
, Jason Michael Berman
, Juliet Berman
, Brooke Bernard
, Chris Columbus
, Eleanor Columbus
, Jon Coplon
, Christoph Daniel
, Marco Giannoni
, Dan Janvey
, Andrew Kortschak
, Walter Kortschak
, John Lesher
, Ryan Lough
, Michael J. Mailis
, Francesco Melzi d'Eril
, Justin Nappi
, Tyler Owen
, Alain Peyrollaz
, Frantz Richard
, Gwyn Sannia
, Marc Schmidheiny
, Victor Shapiro
, Isabel Siskin
, Raphael Swann
, Grazka Taylor
, Kevin Turen
, Ryan Zacarias
|
Sinematografi
|
Wyatt Garfield
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Marco Ascanio Viarigi
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Alessandra Di Lorenzo
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Paolo Carpignano
, Paolo Sciarretta
|
İkinci Birim
|
Claudia De Falco
, Zachary Kerschberg
, Amine Louadni
, Gwyn Sannia
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Sofiane Amly
, Tim Curtin
, Leonardo D'Antoni
, Roberto De Simoni
, John David Devirgiliis
, Destin Douglas
, David Kavanaugh
, Olivia Kimmel
, Constance Meyer
, Caleb Seppala
, Alessio Sera
, Lyon Taylor
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Juliet Berman
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Isabella Torre
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Elie Akoka
, Mélanie Akoka
, Adélaïde Basson
, Clarisse Cornély
, Stéphane Medez
, Amanda Nohrborg
, Elie Tisné
, Frédéric Vidal
|
Diğer
|
Justin Denis
, André Des Rochers
, Bianca Grimshaw
, Tyler Owen
, Alberto Toscano
, Marietta von Hausswolff von Baumgarten
, John Henry Hinkel
|
Diğer
|
Jonas Carpignano
|
Dublörler
|
Mirko Zamperla
|
Teşekkürler
|
Michele Turnure-Salleo
, Mark Ankner
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Brooke Bernard
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Wyatt Garfield
|
Yapımcı
|
Chris Columbus
, Eleanor Columbus
, Jason Michael Berman
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Marco Ascanio Viarigi
|
Editör
|
Nico Leunen
, Affonso Gonçalves
, Sanabel Chiraqoui
|
Müzik
|
Benh Zeitlin
, Dan Romer
, Charles M. Barsamian
, Saul Simon MacWilliams
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Nicolas Becker
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Julien Perez
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Constance Meyer
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Alan Lampert
, Paolo Nanni
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Mirko Zamperla
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Gwyn Sannia
|
Kameraman
|
Tim Curtin
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Nicoletta Taranta
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Jasmine Ballou Jones
, Lorenzo Nicolosi
, Jasmine E. Ballou
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Giuseppe Tripodi
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Margot Seban
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Alessandra Di Lorenzo
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
John David Devirgiliis
|
Elektrik Formeni
|
Caleb Seppala
|
Su Altı Kamerası
|
Alessio Sera
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Mélanie Akoka
, Amanda Nohrborg
, Frédéric Vidal
|
Genel
|
Sanabel Cherqaoui
, Affonso Gonçalves
, Nico Leunen
|